Apartments for Rent in Hale
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,676+1 BED$1,732+2 BEDS$2,297+3 BEDS$3,396+Base Rent$1,676 - $12,183Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,676 - $12,183
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,314+1 BED$1,909+2 BEDS$2,584+Base Rent$1,275 - $3,440Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,314 - $2,799
Milo
4109 E 10th Ave, Denver, CO 80206 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,400+1 BED$2,020+2 BEDS$2,985+Base Rent$1,390 - $3,515Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,400 - $3,525
The Marlow
4905 E Colfax Ave, Denver, CO 80220 -
Price Drop. $326 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,508Base Rent$1,488 - $2,149Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,508 - $2,169
Frameline Apartments
4225 E Hale Pky, Denver, CO 80220 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,358+2 BEDS$1,848+Base Rent$1,325 - $1,930Required Monthly Fees$33 - $39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,358 - $1,969- 12 Month Lease
Avenue 8 at Mayfair
5701 E 8th Ave, Denver, CO 80220 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$835+1 BED$1,005+Base Rent$830 - $1,530Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$835 - $1,080Admiral Apartments
850 Cherry St, Denver, CO 80220 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,362Base Rent$1,362Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,362- 11 Month LeaseThe Irving
1122 Albion St, Denver, CO 80220 -
Looking For Cheaper Options?Explore the Best Affordable Neighborhoods in Denver
-
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,761+3 BEDS$2,034+
Ash Street Apartments
1170 Ash St, Denver, CO 80220 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,349+1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,399+
The Fern Flats - Newly Renovated in 2024 with in-unit Washer and Dryer!
1410-1430 Albion St, Denver, CO 80220 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,295Base Rent$1,290 - $2,045Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,295 - $1,460
831-861 Cherry
831 Cherry St, Denver, CO 80220 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,064+2 BEDS$1,535+Base Rent$1,059 - $2,150Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,064 - $1,610
Cherry Street Townhomes
764-794 Cherry St, Denver, CO 80220 -
Price Drop. $394 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,015+2 BEDS$2,115+Base Rent$1,988 - $3,190Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,015 - $3,217
Broadstone on 9th
4300 E 9th Ave, Denver, CO 80220 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,776+2 BEDS$4,434+Base Rent$1,750 - $4,408Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,776 - $4,434- 12 Month Lease
Overture 9th + CO 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
4205 E 10th Ave, Denver, CO 80220 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$995+1 BED$1,115+Base Rent$995 - $1,115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$995 - $1,115- 11 Month Lease
The Capri Apartments
1250 Colorado Blvd, Denver, CO 80206 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,300Base Rent$1,300 - $1,625Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,300 - $1,625- 12 Month Lease
Albion Court Apartments
1175 Albion St, Denver, CO 80220 -
Price Drop. $180 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$878+1 BED$1,028+Base Rent$845 - $1,285Required Monthly Fees$33 - $39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$878 - $1,324- 12 Month Lease800 Cherry
800 Cherry St, Denver, CO 80220 -
Price Drop. $100 Off -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,120+2 BEDS$1,395+Base Rent$1,100 - $1,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,120 - $1,395- 1 Month Lease
Bo Apartments
1225 Colorado Blvd, Denver, CO 80206 -
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,695Base Rent$1,695Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,695- 12 Month Lease1155 Ash St. Unit 304
1155 Ash St., Denver, CO 80220 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,2951475 N Cherry St Unit 102
1475 N Cherry St, Denver, CO 80220 -
-
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,638901 Colorado Blvd Unit 531
901 Colorado Blvd, Denver, CO 80206 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,638
901 Colorado Blvd Unit 511
901 Colorado Blvd, Denver, CO 80206 -
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,950Base Rent$1,950Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,950- 12 Month Lease920 Eudora St Unit #102
920 Eudora St, Denver, CO 80220 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,385Base Rent$1,385Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,385- 12 Month Lease1444 Birch St Unit Basement
1444 Birch St, Denver, CO 80220 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,950Base Rent$1,950Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,950- 12 Month Lease1121 Albion St Unit 909
1121 Albion St, Denver, CO 80220 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New5 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,200Base Rent$3,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,200- 12 Month Lease1230 Eudora St