Deals & Discount Filters
Apartments for Rent in Vancouver, WA
2,716 Rentals
-
STUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,650+
-
Discounts1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,835+
Regency Apartments
11301 SE 10th St, Vancouver, WA 98664 -
-
1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,659+
Ardenwood Station
9511 NE Hazel Dell Ave, Vancouver, WA 98665 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,508+2 BEDS$1,762+3 BEDS$2,208+Base Rent$1,495 - $2,495Required Monthly Fees$13Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,508 - $2,508
The Landing at Vancouver
100 SE Olympia Dr, Vancouver, WA 98684 -
Good Value1 BED$1,294+2 BEDS$1,514+
Vista View Apartments
14505 NE 20th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98686 -
-
-
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,285Base Rent$1,285 - $1,485Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,285 - $1,485
Maple Knoll Apartments
1824 NE 104th Loop, Vancouver, WA 98686 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,359+1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,399+
The Monterey Apartments
905 SE 136th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98683 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,825+3 BEDS$2,350+
Mission Hills Luxury Apartments
11900 NE 18th St, Vancouver, WA 98684 -
STUDIO - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
1st Street Apartments
301 SE 166th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98684 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,624+2 BEDS$1,883+3 BEDS$2,825+Base Rent$1,593 - $3,207Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,624 - $2,825
Trio Pointe
19600 NE 3rd St, Camas, WA 98607 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,330+3 BEDS$1,650+Base Rent$1,150 - $1,650Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,150 - $1,650The Modern at Canyon Creek
7900 NE 18th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98665 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,398+2 BEDS$1,536+Rock Creek Commons
11800 NE 124th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98682 -
Price Drop. $237 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,315+3 BEDS$1,541+Base Rent$1,149 - $1,549Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,165 - $1,565
Parc Central
2600 T St, Vancouver, WA 98661 -
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,595+
Veri Vancouver
8011 NE 4th Plain Rd, Vancouver, WA 98662 -
1 Month Free
-
-
1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,575+
Westridge Apartments
8910 NE 15th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98665 -
-
-
Price Drop. $353 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$1,906+Base Rent$1,600 - $1,906Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,600 - $1,906
The Rosewood Apartments
6208 NE 17th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98665 -
1 BED$1,336+2 BEDS$1,319+3 BEDS$1,846+
Villas at Bridge Creek
2011 Brandt Rd, Vancouver, WA 98661 -
Rent Special
-
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,196+1 BED$1,278+2 BEDS$1,266+
Cascara
4902 NE 94th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98662 -
1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$2,035+
Willow Creek
8500 NE Hazel Dell Ave, Vancouver, WA 98665 -
Price Drop. $288 Off
-
Price Drop. $879 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,684+2 BEDS$1,827+3 BEDS$2,462+Base Rent$1,647 - $3,010Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,684 - $2,927
The Farmstead
711 NE 112th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98684 -
Discounts1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$2,115+
Meritum Evergreen
1441 NE 136th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98684 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,835+2 BEDS$2,113+3 BEDS$2,725+Base Rent$1,820 - $2,977Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,835 - $2,992
Highland Hills
2406 NE 139th St, Vancouver, WA 98686 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,529+2 BEDS$1,854+3 BEDS$1,908+Base Rent$1,455 - $1,860Required Monthly Fees$74Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,529 - $1,934
Larkspur Place
7609 NE Vancouver Mall Dr, Vancouver, WA 98662 -
Price Drop. $355 Off1 BED$1,630+2 BEDS$1,805+
Acero Haagen Park
1330 NE 136th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98684 -
1 Month Free
-
1 BED$1,394+2 BEDS$1,630+
Oakbrook Apartments
10415 NE Oakbrook Cir, Vancouver, WA 98662 -
Price Drop. $300 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS$2,235Base Rent$2,199 - $2,699Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,235 - $2,335
Ridgeline View
7401 NE 18th St, Vancouver, WA 98661 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,565+2 BEDS$2,381+
Coen and Columbia
608 Washington St, Vancouver, WA 98660 -
Price Drop. $286 Off1 BED$2,215+2 BEDS$1,858+3 BEDS$2,646+
Slate Ridge Apartment Homes
3100 SE 168th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98683 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,449+1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$2,225+Base Rent$1,449 - $2,225Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,449 - $2,225
192nd West Lofts
2220 SE 192nd Ave, Vancouver, WA 98683
Showing 42 of 369 results, Page 3 of 9
Vancouver at a Glance
Renting in Vancouver
Average Rental Rates and Apartment Sizes
- Apartment Type Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Studio 492 Sq Ft $1,390 / mo
- 1 Bedroom 704 Sq Ft $1,551 / mo
- 2 Bedrooms 979 Sq Ft $1,730 / mo
- 3 Bedrooms 1,248 Sq Ft $2,127 / mo
- 4 Bedrooms 1,445 Sq Ft $2,392 / mo
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Vancouver
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Harney Heights 658 Sq Ft $1,303/mo
- Starcrest 722 Sq Ft $1,339/mo
- North Image 678 Sq Ft $1,409/mo
- Northeast Hazel Dell-Starcrest 733 Sq Ft $1,409/mo
- Bagley Downs 632 Sq Ft $1,421/mo
- West Minnehaha 669 Sq Ft $1,454/mo
- Northeast Hazel Dell 676 Sq Ft $1,496/mo
- Landover-Sharmel 688 Sq Ft $1,505/mo
- Ogden 743 Sq Ft $1,517/mo
- Image 692 Sq Ft $1,534/mo
Discover the cheapest neighborhoods in Vancouver
Average Rent in Nearby Cities
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Cities Average Rent
- Vancouver $1,680/mo