Deals & Discount Filters
Apartments for Rent in Vancouver, WA
2,716 Rentals
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,269+2 BEDS$1,485+ -
Price Drop. $228 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,446+2 BEDS$1,700+Base Rent$1,396 - $2,369Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,446 - $2,038Latitude 45
11202 NE 20th St, Vancouver, WA 98684 -
Price Drop. $201 Off1 BED$1,336+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,846+
Prairie View Apartments
12611 NE 99th St, Vancouver, WA 98682 -
-
STUDIO$1,365+1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$1,725+
Waterford Terrace Apartments
9615 NE 25th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98665 -
Exceptional Value
-
STUDIO$1,120+2 BEDS$1,630+
Shorewood Apartments
5555 E Evergreen Blvd, Vancouver, WA 98661 -
Good Value1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,525+3 BEDS$1,632+
Verta
4601 E 18th St, Vancouver, WA 98661 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,376+2 BEDS$1,556+3 BEDS$1,900+
Copper Lane
2401 NE Four Seasons Ln, Vancouver, WA 98684 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS$2,335Base Rent$2,299 - $2,499Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,335
Roosevelt Commons
2812 Falk Rd, Vancouver, WA 98661 -
1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,400+
Eagle Pointe Apartments
2003 Todd Rd, Vancouver, WA 98661 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,146+2 BEDS$1,371+
Vintage at Vancouver
9001 NE 54th St, Vancouver, WA 98662 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,221+2 BEDS$1,571+Base Rent$1,199 - $1,549Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,221 - $1,571
The Groove
900 NE Minnehaha St, Vancouver, WA 98665 -
STUDIO$2,029+1 BED$2,353+2 BEDS$2,632+
Affinity at Vancouver 62+
10500 NE 51st Cir, Vancouver, WA 98682 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,007+1 BED$1,107+Base Rent$999 - $1,099Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,007 - $1,107
The Hudson
500 E 13th St, Vancouver, WA 98660 -
Good Value
-
-
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,250+1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,549+3 BEDS$2,011+
Springbrook Village
11328 NE 51st Circle, Vancouver, WA 98682 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,630+3 BEDS$1,995+
Esther Short Commons
555 W 8th St, Vancouver, WA 98660 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$1,900+
Royal Ridge Condominiums
5011 NE St James Rd, Vancouver, WA 98663 -
-
-
-
Price Drop. $315 Off1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$2,220+
Yacht Harbor Club
11505 NE Yacht Harbor Dr, Portland, OR 97217 -
-
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,324Broadway Apartments
1901 Broadway St, Vancouver, WA 98663 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,300Olympic Park
10300 NE Stutz Rd, Vancouver, WA 98685 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,752Base Rent$1,750 - $2,225Required Monthly Fees$2Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,752 - $2,227
Somerset Terrace
13607 SE 19th St, Vancouver, WA 98683 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$2,700
Riverview Tower Apartments
209 W Evergreen Blvd, Vancouver, WA 98660 -
1 BED$1,485+2 BEDS$1,755+
Overlook Park
2201 NE 112th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98684 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,211+1 BED$1,420+
AVIA Lofts on Parkway
8005 NE Parkway Dr, Vancouver, WA 98662 -
Price Drop. $190 Off1 BED$1,238+2 BEDS$1,330+
Rolling Creek
7301 NE 13th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98665 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,318+2 BEDS$1,522+Base Rent$1,311 - $1,620Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,318 - $1,627
Fox Pointe
3009 NE 57th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98661 -
1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,520+3 BEDS$2,192+
Terra at Hazel Dell
2600 NE Minnehaha St, Vancouver, WA 98665 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,375
Village Park Apartments
3214 NE 62nd Ave, Vancouver, WA 98661 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,520
Orchard Glen Apartments
5701 NE 102nd Ave NE, Vancouver, WA 98662 -
-
-
Showing 42 of 369 results, Page 4 of 9
Vancouver at a Glance
Renting in Vancouver
Average Rental Rates and Apartment Sizes
- Apartment Type Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Studio 492 Sq Ft $1,390 / mo
- 1 Bedroom 704 Sq Ft $1,551 / mo
- 2 Bedrooms 979 Sq Ft $1,730 / mo
- 3 Bedrooms 1,248 Sq Ft $2,127 / mo
- 4 Bedrooms 1,445 Sq Ft $2,392 / mo
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Vancouver
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Harney Heights 658 Sq Ft $1,303/mo
- Starcrest 722 Sq Ft $1,339/mo
- North Image 678 Sq Ft $1,409/mo
- Northeast Hazel Dell-Starcrest 733 Sq Ft $1,409/mo
- Bagley Downs 632 Sq Ft $1,421/mo
- West Minnehaha 669 Sq Ft $1,454/mo
- Northeast Hazel Dell 676 Sq Ft $1,496/mo
- Landover-Sharmel 688 Sq Ft $1,505/mo
- Ogden 743 Sq Ft $1,517/mo
- Image 692 Sq Ft $1,534/mo
Discover the cheapest neighborhoods in Vancouver
Average Rent in Nearby Cities
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Cities Average Rent
- Vancouver $1,680/mo
- Portland $1,686/mo
- Milwaukie $1,524/mo
- Battle Ground $1,429/mo
Education
tooltips
Submitting Request
Thank You