- Washington Apartments for Rent
- Arlington Apartments for Rent
- Falls Church Apartments for Rent
- Bailey's Crossroads Apartments for Rent
- Lake Barcroft Apartments for Rent
- Seven Corners Apartments for Rent
- Friendship Heights Village Apartments for Rent
- Somerset Apartments for Rent
- Chevy Chase Village Apartments for Rent
Apartments for Rent in Rosslyn, VA
-
Price Drop. $469 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,379+2 BEDS$3,587+Base Rent$2,274 - $12,576Required Monthly Fees$105Total Monthly Price$2,379 - $9,434
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,797+1 BED$3,042+2 BEDS$5,797+3 BEDS$6,207+Base Rent$2,685 - $6,775Required Monthly Fees$112Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,797 - $6,887
The Wendy
2025 Clarendon Blvd, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Price Drop. $463 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,111+1 BED$1,652+2 BEDS$3,224+3 BEDS$6,323+Base Rent$1,537 - $17,082Required Monthly Fees$115Total Monthly Price$1,652 - $12,764
Cortland Bennett Park
1601 Clarendon Blvd, Arlington, VA 22209 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,570+1 BED$2,658+2 BEDS$3,564+Base Rent$2,461 - $5,994Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,570 - $4,334
Sedona|Slate
1510 Clarendon Blvd, Arlington, VA 22209 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,691+2 BEDS$3,199+Base Rent$2,631 - $3,882Required Monthly Fees$60Total Monthly Price$2,691 - $3,772
Rosslyn Heights
1804 N Quinn St, Arlington, VA 22209 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,434+1 BED$2,315+2 BEDS$3,382+Base Rent$2,297 - $9,837Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,315 - $4,617
Gables Pointe 14
1353 N Rolfe St, Arlington, VA 22209 -
Price Drop. $370 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,343+1 BED$2,508+2 BEDS$3,944+3 BEDS$5,880+Base Rent$2,314 - $28,551Required Monthly Fees$29Total Monthly Price$2,343 - $28,580
Cortland Rosslyn
1771 N Pierce St, Arlington, VA 22209 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,476+1 BED$2,518+2 BEDS$5,034+Base Rent$2,379 - $16,014Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,476 - $16,111
The Commodore
2055 15th St N, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,455+2 BEDS$3,655+3 BEDS$5,055+Base Rent$1,935 - $12,000Required Monthly Fees$60Total Monthly Price$1,995 - $12,060- 12 Month Lease
Rosslyn Towers
1919 N Nash St, Arlington, VA 22209 -
Good Value|
-
Exceptional ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,840+1 BED$2,225+
1500 Arlington Apartments
1500 Arlington Blvd, Arlington, VA 22209 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,480+2 BEDS$3,010+Base Rent$2,435 - $3,187Required Monthly Fees$45Total Monthly Price$2,480 - $3,080
Rosslyn Vue Apartments
1820 N Quinn St, Arlington, VA 22209 -
Price Drop. $268 OffPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,904+1 BED$2,059+2 BEDS$2,647+
Park Georgetown
2100 N Pierce St, Arlington, VA 22209 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,670+1 BED$1,773+2 BEDS$1,990+3 BEDS$2,452+
Parc Rosslyn Apartments
1531 N Pierce St, Arlington, VA 22209 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,067+1 BED$2,557+Base Rent$2,040 - $4,598Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,067 - $3,142
19Nineteen
1919 Clarendon Blvd, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,302+2 BEDS$3,352+Base Rent$2,302 - $17,650Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,302 - $3,832
The Alcott
1221 N Pierce St, Arlington, VA 22209 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,608+2 BEDS$3,739+Base Rent$2,586 - $8,565Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,608 - $4,163
The Palatine Apartments
1301 N Troy St, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,745+2 BEDS$3,526+Base Rent$2,661 - $4,408Required Monthly Fees$84Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,745 - $4,492
Avery Row
1200 N Rolfe St, Arlington, VA 22209 -
-
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,477+1 BED$1,596+2 BEDS$2,127+3 BEDS$2,449+Arna Marbella
1220 N Queen St, Arlington, VA 22209 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,596+2 BEDS$1,758+Marbella Apartments
1301 N Queen St, Arlington, VA 22209 -
Price Drop. $493 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,742+2 BEDS$3,681+Base Rent$2,725 - $6,415Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,742 - $3,836
Union on Queen
1515 N Queen St, Arlington, VA 22209 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,094Base Rent$2,090 - $2,115Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,094 - $2,119
The Crestmont
1817 N Quinn St, Arlington, VA 22209 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,021+1 BED$2,446+2 BEDS$3,796+Base Rent$2,000 - $6,854Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,021 - $6,875
Meridian at Courthouse Commons
1401 N Taft St, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,808+1 BED$2,373+2 BEDS$3,453+3 BEDS$4,528+Base Rent$1,783 - $5,026Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,808 - $4,528
London Normandy House
1701 N Kent St, Arlington, VA 22209 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,374+1 BED$2,690+2 BEDS$3,496+Base Rent$2,232 - $5,013Required Monthly Fees$142 - $235Total Monthly Price$2,374 - $4,288
1800 Oak
1800 N Oak St, Arlington, VA 22209 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,600+2 BEDS$2,350+
Robin Towers
1215 Fort Myer Dr, Arlington, VA 22209 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$2,000
Arlington Courthouse Apartments
1501 N Rhodes St, Arlington, VA 22209 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$1,850Base Rent$1,850Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,850- 12 Month Lease
1011 Arlington Blvd Unit 510
1011 Arlington Blvd, Arlington, VA 22209 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$1,585Base Rent$1,585Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,585- 12 Month Lease
1111 Arlington Unit 603
1111 Arlington, Arlington, VA 22209 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,441+2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$1,987+Wholey Legacy Homes
1300 N Pierce St, Arlington, VA 22209 -
Plus Fees - 6 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,995Parkview Manor Apartments
1310 Meade St, Arlington, VA 22209 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$10,398Base Rent$9,849Required Monthly Fees$549Total Monthly Price$10,3981550 Clarendon Blvd Unit SI FL7-ID1024599P
1550 Clarendon Blvd, Arlington, VA 22209 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$3,3461771-1788 N Pierce St Unit 1-2603
1771-1788 N Pierce St, Arlington, VA 22209 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$2,804
1550 Clarendon Blvd Unit 609
1550 Clarendon Blvd, Arlington, VA 22209 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$1,650Base Rent$1,650Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,6501021 Arlington Blvd Unit 601
1021 Arlington Blvd, Arlington, VA 22209 -
STUDIO, 1 BATH$1,7451111 Arlington Blvd Unit 113
1111 Arlington Blvd, Arlington, VA 22209 -
-
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,900
1121 Arlington Blvd Unit 141
1121 Arlington Blvd, Arlington, VA 22209 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,045Base Rent$2,660Required Monthly Fees$385Total Monthly Price$3,0451410 N Scott St Unit SI FL11-ID785
1410 N Scott St, Arlington, VA 22209
Rosslyn at a Glance
Rosslyn, VA Apartments for Rent
Nestled across the Potomac River from Georgetown, Rosslyn features a striking skyline and convenient access to Washington D.C. Those searching for apartments for rent in Rosslyn will discover a business district with numerous high-rise buildings, including some of the tallest residential towers in the Washington metropolitan area. This Arlington neighborhood serves as a major transportation hub with access to multiple Metro lines, major highways, and pedestrian-friendly trails, making commuting into the capital efficient—just minutes from downtown D.C. and national landmarks.