Apartments for Rent in Lake Barcroft, VA
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,335+1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$2,030+Base Rent$1,335 - $2,425Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,335 - $2,425
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,523+2 BEDS$1,823+Base Rent$1,399 - $1,699Required Monthly Fees$124Total Monthly Price$1,523 - $1,823
Hillwood Manor Apartments
6079 Bellview Dr, Falls Church, VA 22041 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,937+2 BEDS$2,521+Base Rent$1,921 - $3,332Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,937 - $3,348
LOREN
6410 Arlington Blvd, Falls Church, VA 22042 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,648+2 BEDS$2,098+3 BEDS$2,648+
Barcroft View Apartments
6001 Columbia Pike, Falls Church, VA 22041 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,268+1 BED$1,698+2 BEDS$1,898+3 BEDS$2,478+
Barcroft Plaza Apartments
3601 Malibu Cir, Falls Church, VA 22041 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,710+1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,250+3 BEDS$2,860+Base Rent$1,700 - $2,850Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$1,710 - $2,860- 12 Month LeaseMunson Hill
6129 Leesburg Pike, Falls Church, VA 22041 -
Price Drop. $559 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,174+2 BEDS$1,567+Base Rent$1,174 - $2,889Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,174 - $2,207Olde Salem Village
6084 Argyle Dr, Falls Church, VA 22041 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,780+2 BEDS$2,133+
Parkwood Apartments
3421 Glen Carlyn Dr, Falls Church, VA 22041 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$11,191Base Rent$10,658Required Monthly Fees$533Total Monthly Price$11,191
6365 Columbia Pike Unit SI ID1395375P
6365 Columbia Pike, Falls Church, VA 22041 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New5 BEDS, 4 BATHS$15,140Base Rent$14,419Required Monthly Fees$721Total Monthly Price$15,140
6505 Columbia Pike Unit SI ID1395436P
6505 Columbia Pike, Annandale, VA 22003 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,200Base Rent$2,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,200- 12 Month Lease6662 Van Winkle Dr Unit Studio
6662 Van Winkle Dr, Falls Church, VA 22044 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$4,300Base Rent$4,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,3002913 Cleave Dr
2913 Cleave Dr, Falls Church, VA 22042 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,200Base Rent$2,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,2003245 Rio Dr Unit 204
3245 Rio Dr, Falls Church, VA 22041 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,700Base Rent$2,700Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,700
3840 Steppes Ct
3840 Steppes Ct, Falls Church, VA 22041 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New7 BEDS, 8 BATHS$8,800Base Rent$8,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$8,800
3104 Sleepy Hollow Rd
3104 Sleepy Hollow Rd, Falls Church, VA 22042 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,650Base Rent$2,650Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,650
3800 Powell Ln Unit 905
3800 Powell Ln, Falls Church, VA 22041 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,700Base Rent$1,700Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,700
2919 Willston Pl Unit 101
2919 Willston Pl, Falls Church, VA 22044 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,550Base Rent$2,550Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,5503220 Dashiell Rd