- Washington Apartments for Rent
- Arlington Apartments for Rent
- Falls Church Apartments for Rent
- Bailey's Crossroads Apartments for Rent
- Lake Barcroft Apartments for Rent
- Seven Corners Apartments for Rent
- Friendship Heights Village Apartments for Rent
- Somerset Apartments for Rent
- Chevy Chase Village Apartments for Rent
Apartments for Rent in Rosslyn, VA with Gym/Fitness Center
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,208+2 BEDS$3,585+Base Rent$2,105 - $14,085Required Monthly Fees$103Total Monthly Price$2,208 - $9,432
-
Price Drop. $344 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,282+1 BED$2,530+2 BEDS$3,967+3 BEDS$5,879+Base Rent$2,254 - $28,551Required Monthly Fees$28Total Monthly Price$2,282 - $28,579
Cortland Rosslyn
1771 N Pierce St, Arlington, VA 22209 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,577+1 BED$2,445+2 BEDS$5,823+Base Rent$2,348 - $16,454Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,445 - $16,551
The Commodore
2055 15th St N, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,355+1 BED$2,455+2 BEDS$3,655+3 BEDS$5,055+Base Rent$2,295 - $12,000Required Monthly Fees$60Total Monthly Price$2,355 - $12,060- 12 Month Lease
Rosslyn Towers
1919 N Nash St, Arlington, VA 22209 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,662+1 BED$3,042+2 BEDS$5,812+3 BEDS$6,207+Base Rent$2,550 - $6,775Required Monthly Fees$112Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,662 - $6,887
The Wendy
2025 Clarendon Blvd, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Price Drop. $463 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,111+1 BED$1,652+2 BEDS$3,224+3 BEDS$6,323+Base Rent$1,537 - $17,082Required Monthly Fees$115Total Monthly Price$1,652 - $12,764
Cortland Bennett Park
1601 Clarendon Blvd, Arlington, VA 22209 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,729+1 BED$2,343+2 BEDS$3,446+Base Rent$2,336 - $5,977Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,343 - $4,322
Sedona|Slate
1510 Clarendon Blvd, Arlington, VA 22209 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,691+2 BEDS$3,199+Base Rent$2,631 - $4,026Required Monthly Fees$60Total Monthly Price$2,691 - $3,772
Rosslyn Heights
1804 N Quinn St, Arlington, VA 22209 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,296+1 BED$2,248+2 BEDS$3,389+Base Rent$2,230 - $9,969Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,248 - $4,677
Gables Pointe 14
1353 N Rolfe St, Arlington, VA 22209 -
Good Value|
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,483+2 BEDS$3,025+Base Rent$2,438 - $3,131Required Monthly Fees$45Total Monthly Price$2,483 - $3,025
Rosslyn Vue Apartments
1820 N Quinn St, Arlington, VA 22209 -
Exceptional ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,870+1 BED$2,160+
1500 Arlington Apartments
1500 Arlington Blvd, Arlington, VA 22209 -
Price Drop. $268 OffPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,880+1 BED$2,035+2 BEDS$2,656+
Park Georgetown
2100 N Pierce St, Arlington, VA 22209 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,707+2 BEDS$3,642+Base Rent$2,685 - $8,292Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,707 - $4,378
The Palatine Apartments
1301 N Troy St, Arlington, VA 22201 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,652+1 BED$1,752+2 BEDS$1,966+3 BEDS$2,422+
Parc Rosslyn Apartments
1531 N Pierce St, Arlington, VA 22209 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,430+2 BEDS$3,286+Base Rent$2,430 - $17,334Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,430 - $3,766
The Alcott
1221 N Pierce St, Arlington, VA 22209 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,021+1 BED$2,421+2 BEDS$3,796+Base Rent$2,000 - $6,854Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,021 - $6,875Meridian at Courthouse Commons
1401 N Taft St, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,970+1 BED$2,385+2 BEDS$3,369+3 BEDS$4,526+Base Rent$1,945 - $5,024Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,970 - $4,526London Normandy House
1701 N Kent St, Arlington, VA 22209 -
Price Drop. $493 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,742+2 BEDS$3,681+Base Rent$2,725 - $6,427Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,742 - $3,843
Union on Queen
1515 N Queen St, Arlington, VA 22209 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,152+1 BED$2,617+Base Rent$2,125 - $4,598Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,152 - $3,202
19Nineteen
1919 Clarendon Blvd, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,374+1 BED$2,740+2 BEDS$3,609+Base Rent$2,232 - $5,095Required Monthly Fees$142 - $235Total Monthly Price$2,374 - $4,345
1800 Oak
1800 N Oak St, Arlington, VA 22209 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$1,850Base Rent$1,850Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,850- 12 Month Lease
1011 Arlington Blvd Unit 510
1011 Arlington Blvd, Arlington, VA 22209 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$1,585Base Rent$1,585Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,585- 12 Month Lease
1111 Arlington Unit 603
1111 Arlington, Arlington, VA 22209 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,745+2 BEDS$3,858+Base Rent$2,661 - $4,408Required Monthly Fees$84Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,745 - $4,492Avery Row
1200 N Rolfe St, Arlington, VA 22209 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$12,402Base Rent$11,759Required Monthly Fees$643Total Monthly Price$12,4021550 Clarendon Blvd Unit SI FL7-ID1024599P
1550 Clarendon Blvd, Arlington, VA 22209 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,155Base Rent$2,770Required Monthly Fees$385Total Monthly Price$3,1551410 N Scott St Unit SI FL11-ID785
1410 N Scott St, Arlington, VA 22209 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,155Base Rent$2,770Required Monthly Fees$385Total Monthly Price$3,1551410 N Scott St Unit SI FL8-ID787
1410 N Scott St, Arlington, VA 22209 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,424
1771-1788 N Pierce St Unit 1-2310
1771-1788 N Pierce St, Arlington, VA 22209 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$2,804
1550 Clarendon Blvd Unit 409
1550 Clarendon Blvd, Arlington, VA 22209 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,885Base Rent$3,500Required Monthly Fees$385Total Monthly Price$3,8851812 N Quinn St Unit SI FL5-ID354
1812 N Quinn St, Arlington, VA 22209 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$3,1211771-1788 N Pierce St Unit 1811
1771-1788 N Pierce St, Arlington, VA 22209 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$2,794
1550 Clarendon Blvd Unit 105
1550 Clarendon Blvd, Arlington, VA 22209 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,270
1550 Clarendon Blvd Unit 211
1550 Clarendon Blvd, Arlington, VA 22209 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,224
1771-1788 N Pierce St Unit 1-2410
1771-1788 N Pierce St, Arlington, VA 22209 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$3,2111771-1788 N Pierce St Unit 1-2607
1771-1788 N Pierce St, Arlington, VA 22209 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$2,7741550 Clarendon Blvd Unit 608
1550 Clarendon Blvd, Arlington, VA 22209 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,913
1550 Clarendon Blvd Unit 304