Deals & Discount Filters
Apartments for Rent in San Antonio, TX with Wheelchair Access
5,161 Rentals
-
Price Drop. $161 Off1 BED$898+2 BEDS$1,326+3 BEDS$1,694+
-
Price Drop. $503 Off|1 BED$920+2 BEDS$1,525+3 BEDS$2,132+
Landmark Grandview
15503 Vance Jackson Rd, San Antonio, TX 78249 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$750+1 BED$750+2 BEDS$1,055+
Riverstone Apartments
8711 Cinnamon Creek Dr, San Antonio, TX 78240 -
Price Drop. $207 Off1 BED$1,168+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,091+
Villas At The Rim
16333 Vance Jackson Rd, San Antonio, TX 78257 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$640+1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,175+
Valor Hill Apartments
9203 Cinnamon Hill Dr, San Antonio, TX 78240 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$2,520+
Tacara at Stone Oak
22803 N US Hwy 281, San Antonio, TX 78258 -
Price Drop. $186 Off|1 BED$870+2 BEDS$1,129+3 BEDS$1,615+
Vineyard Springs
18200 Blanco Spgs, San Antonio, TX 78258 -
Good Value|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$696+1 BED$746+2 BEDS$906+Base Rent$696 - $1,016Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$696 - $1,016
Woods of Brookhollow
3253 Hillcrest Dr, San Antonio, TX 78201 -
|STUDIO$749+1 BED$799+2 BEDS$979+3 BEDS$1,499+
Cabrillo
13658 O'Connor Rd, San Antonio, TX 78233 -
1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,351+3 BEDS$2,101+
Freestone Cresta Bella
7410 Heuermann Rd, San Antonio, TX 78256 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,228+1 BED$1,513+2 BEDS$2,135+
The Residences at La Cantera
6215 Via La Cantera, San Antonio, TX 78256 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $323 OffSTUDIO$699+1 BED$748+2 BEDS$1,222+3 BEDS$1,473+
Aviator at Brooks
8000-8012 Aeromedical Rd, San Antonio, TX 78235 -
Price Drop. $386 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,399+
Oxford at Medical Center
8639 Fairhaven St, San Antonio, TX 78229 -
Rent Special1 BED$850+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,440+
Medical Center
5055 Von Scheele Dr, San Antonio, TX 78229 -
Good Value1 BED$875+2 BEDS$1,025+3 BEDS$1,275+
Woodland Ridge
7026 Wurzbach Rd, San Antonio, TX 78240 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,699+
100 Labor Downtown Apartments
100 Labor St, San Antonio, TX 78210 -
STUDIO$995+1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,485+3 BEDS$2,295+
The Peanut Factory Lofts
939 S Frio St, San Antonio, TX 78207 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,126+2 BEDS$1,196+3 BEDS$1,488+Base Rent$1,086 - $1,464Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,126 - $1,504
The Highline
5655 Utsa Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78249 -
Price Drop. $336 Off1 BED$1,046+2 BEDS$1,256+3 BEDS$1,885+
Champions Gate
12639 S Hausman Rd, San Antonio, TX 78249 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,479+3 BEDS$1,924+Base Rent$1,199 - $2,024Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,249 - $2,024
The Abbey at Sonterra
20710 Huebner Rd, San Antonio, TX 78258 -
Price Drop. $393 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,111+3 BEDS$1,652+Base Rent$947 - $1,684Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$975 - $1,712
The Ravinia
19500 US Highway 281 N, San Antonio, TX 78258 -
Price Drop. $342 Off1 BED$901+2 BEDS$1,279+3 BEDS$1,568+
Hilltop at Shavano
17239 Shavano Ranch, San Antonio, TX 78257 -
1 BED$1,065+2 BEDS$1,277+
Vista Ridge Apartment Homes
6522 Camp Bullis Rd, San Antonio, TX 78256 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$958+2 BEDS$1,258+3 BEDS$1,703+Base Rent$922 - $2,013Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$958 - $1,975
Judson Pointe
5126 N Loop 1604 E, San Antonio, TX 78247 -
Price Drop. $631 OffSTUDIO$979+1 BED$549+2 BEDS$1,209+
Lofts on Main
1415 N Main Ave, San Antonio, TX 78212 -
Price Drop. $549 Off1 BED$749+2 BEDS$1,050+3 BEDS$1,450+
Hill Country Villas
9032 Dugas Rd, San Antonio, TX 78251 -
Price Drop. $711 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,253+1 BED$1,521+2 BEDS$2,319+3 BEDS$4,028+Base Rent$1,160 - $5,000Required Monthly Fees$93Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,253 - $5,093
Inspire Downtown
100 N Santa Rosa Ave, San Antonio, TX 78207 -
Price Drop. $421 Off1 BED$875+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,499+
Falls at Westover Hills
8838 Dugas Rd, San Antonio, TX 78251 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,063+2 BEDS$1,246+3 BEDS$1,610+Base Rent$1,021 - $1,686Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,063 - $1,728
Sendero Ridge
2424 Gold Canyon Dr, San Antonio, TX 78259 -
2 Months Free
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$860+2 BEDS$1,137+
Preserve at Westover Hills
1530 NW Crossroads, San Antonio, TX 78251 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,109+2 BEDS$1,318+3 BEDS$1,769+
Verandas at Shavano
17203 NW Military Hwy, San Antonio, TX 78257 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,294+2 BEDS$1,653+3 BEDS$2,486+4 BEDS$2,610+
Marquis at TPC
5505 TPC Pky, San Antonio, TX 78261 -
Price Drop. $241 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,203+1 BED$1,117+2 BEDS$1,642+Base Rent$984 - $2,328Required Monthly Fees$133Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,117 - $2,461
Agave
633 S St Mary`s St, San Antonio, TX 78205 -
Price Drop. $285 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$938+2 BEDS$1,285+3 BEDS$1,720+Base Rent$880 - $1,670Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$938 - $1,728
Dalian 151
10018 Ingram Rd, San Antonio, TX 78245 -
Price Drop. $134 Off1 BED$1,032+2 BEDS$1,460+
Dwell at Legacy
1810 E Sonterra Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78259 -
Price Drop. $295 Off1 BED$919+2 BEDS$1,405+3 BEDS$1,629+
Castle Hills Townhomes
1947 Larkspur Dr, San Antonio, TX 78213 -
Rent Special1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,209+3 BEDS$1,479+
Saddle Ridge
5711 N Knoll, San Antonio, TX 78240 -
Good Value1 BED$700+2 BEDS$850+3 BEDS$1,295+
Distinction Apartment Homes
11721 Parliament St, San Antonio, TX 78213 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$700+1 BED$700+2 BEDS$1,100+
Hearthstone
8801 Cinnamon Creek Dr, San Antonio, TX 78240
Showing 42 of 172 results, Page 2 of 5
San Antonio at a Glance
Renting in San Antonio
Average Rental Rates and Apartment Sizes
- Apartment Type Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Studio 498 Sq Ft $907 / mo
- 1 Bedroom 695 Sq Ft $1,072 / mo
- 2 Bedrooms 1,027 Sq Ft $1,369 / mo
- 3 Bedrooms 1,363 Sq Ft $1,803 / mo
- 4 Bedrooms 1,793 Sq Ft $2,095 / mo
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in San Antonio
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Lackland Terrace 557 Sq Ft $620/mo
- Woodlawn Heights 530 Sq Ft $746/mo
- Inspiration Hills 549 Sq Ft $760/mo
- Crown Meadows 599 Sq Ft $810/mo
- Eastside Promise 634 Sq Ft $816/mo
- Rainbow Hills 572 Sq Ft $824/mo
- Five Points 536 Sq Ft $826/mo
- Rolling Ridge 713 Sq Ft $845/mo
- Dellview 634 Sq Ft $846/mo
- Maverick 620 Sq Ft $850/mo
Discover the cheapest neighborhoods in San Antonio
Education