Keyword Search

Three Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Lewisville/Flower Mound

460 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    3 BEDS
    $9,225
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$9,225 - $20,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$9,225 - $20,800

    Thirty One Eleven Sunset

    3111 Sunset Blvd, Flower Mound, TX 75022
    (682) 345-9103
  2. 2 Months Free
    3 BEDS
    $2,158
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,138 - $2,638
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,158 - $2,658

    Merit Northern Gateway

    1000 Grandys Ln, Lewisville, TX 75077
    (940) 326-7292
  3. 3 BEDS
    $3,613
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,577
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,613

    Eastbank River Walk

    3900 Riverwalk Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75028
    (682) 688-9208
  4. Rent Special
    3 BEDS
    $2,736
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,694 - $4,013
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,736 - $3,121

    301 Flower Mound

    301 Silveron, Flower Mound, TX 75028
    (817) 778-9694
  5. 2 Months Free
    |
    3 BEDS
    $2,972
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,745 - $2,905
    Required Monthly Fees$227
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,972 - $3,132

    Aura Main Street

    400 W Main St, Lewisville, TX 75057
    (469) 455-3146
  6. 2 Months Free
    3 BEDS
    $3,235
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,155 - $3,195
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Total Monthly Price$3,235 - $3,275

    Aura Crown Heights

    2100 E State Highway 121, Lewisville, TX 75056
    (469) 813-7881
  7. Price Drop. $348 Off
    3 BEDS
    $1,937
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,799 - $2,020
    Required Monthly Fees$138
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,937 - $2,158

    Vista 121

    2241 S State Highway 121, Lewisville, TX 75067
    (469) 296-5476
  8. Good Value
    3 BEDS
    $1,925
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,784 - $1,959
    Required Monthly Fees$141
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,925 - $2,100

    Saratoga

    2201 Rockbrook Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067
    (682) 688-2476
  9. 2 Months Free
    3 BEDS
    $3,387
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,265 - $3,774
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Total Monthly Price$3,387 - $3,664

    Jefferson Marquee

    4500 Windhaven Pky, The Colony, TX 75056
    (469) 317-9813
  10. 2 Months Free
    3 BEDS
    $3,358
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,055 - $4,253
    Required Monthly Fees$52
    Total Monthly Price$3,358 - $4,305

    Jefferson Union

    4550 Windhaven Pky, Lewisville, TX 75056
    (469) 489-3627
  11. 1 Month Free
    3 BEDS
    $2,107
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,053 - $6,764
    Required Monthly Fees$54
    Total Monthly Price$2,107 - $2,347

    Cortland One Twenty One

    4777 Memorial Dr, The Colony, TX 75056
    (469) 457-2567
Showing 42 of 213 results, Page 1 of 6

Lewisville at a Glance

Average Rent

$830
(All bedrooms and property types)
Learn more about
Average Rent in Lewisville
0

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Lewisville

Lewisville/Flower Mound Neighborhood in Lewisville, TX

So you're looking for the perfect three-bedroom apartment for rent in Lewisville/Flower Mound. With great rent specials, price drops, and the best values in the city, Apartment Finder offers a wide selection of spacious three-bedroom apartments that will fit your lifestyle and budget. Whether you're a growing family, roommates, or someone who values extra space, a three-bedroom apartment in Lewisville/Flower Mound provides the perfect solution.

If you're moving with roommates, sharing rent makes three-bedroom apartments a budget-friendly way to enjoy more space. If you're moving with a family, the large floor plans of these rentals offer plenty of room for individual privacy and shared activities. With multiple bedrooms, you can create a comfortable home office, guest room, or play area. Enjoy the convenience of larger living areas, additional storage, and potentially enhanced amenities like on-site gyms or parking facilities. Choose any of these 213 three-bedroom apartments for rent to view floor plans, see photos, and get more information on amenities and availability.

Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Lewisville