Keyword Search

Luxury Apartments for Rent in Lewisville/Flower Mound

1,600 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $3,835+
    2 BEDS
    $5,200+
    3 BEDS
    $9,225+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,835 - $20,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,835 - $20,800

    Thirty One Eleven Sunset

    3111 Sunset Blvd, Flower Mound, TX 75022
    (682) 345-9103
  2. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,461+
    1 BED
    $1,401+
    2 BEDS
    $1,871+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300 - $2,250
    Required Monthly Fees$76
    Total Monthly Price$1,401 - $2,326

    Discovery at The Realm

    3600 Windhaven Pky, Lewisville, TX 75056
    (940) 326-5717
  3. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,448+
    2 BEDS
    $2,103+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,398 - $7,044
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$1,448 - $6,600

    Cortland at Castle Hills

    2040 E TX-121, Lewisville, TX 75056
    (469) 848-4442
  4. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,550+
    2 BEDS
    $2,380+
    3 BEDS
    $3,235+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,470 - $3,195
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Total Monthly Price$1,550 - $3,275

    Aura Crown Heights

    2100 E State Highway 121, Lewisville, TX 75056
    (469) 813-7881
  5. Price Drop. $214 Off
    1 BED
    $1,394+
    2 BEDS
    $2,039+
    3 BEDS
    $3,613+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,358 - $3,577
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,394 - $3,613

    Eastbank River Walk

    3900 Riverwalk Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75028
    (682) 688-9208
  6. Price Drop. $162 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,363+
    1 BED
    $1,599+
    2 BEDS
    $2,187+
    3 BEDS
    $2,736+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,321 - $4,013
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,363 - $3,121

    301 Flower Mound

    301 Silveron, Flower Mound, TX 75028
    (817) 778-9694
  7. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,675+
    2 BEDS
    $2,480+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495 - $2,615
    Required Monthly Fees$180
    Total Monthly Price$1,675 - $2,795

    The Winslow

    2200 E State Highway 121, Lewisville, TX 75056
    (469) 699-5720
  8. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,637+
    2 BEDS
    $2,302+
    3 BEDS
    $2,972+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,410 - $2,905
    Required Monthly Fees$227
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,637 - $3,132

    Aura Main Street

    400 W Main St, Lewisville, TX 75057
    (469) 455-3146
  9. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $2,123+
    3 BEDS
    $3,358+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,055 - $4,253
    Required Monthly Fees$52
    Total Monthly Price$2,123 - $4,305

    Jefferson Union

    4550 Windhaven Pky, Lewisville, TX 75056
    (469) 489-3627
  10. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,277+
    2 BEDS
    $1,675+
    3 BEDS
    $2,107+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,223 - $6,764
    Required Monthly Fees$54
    Total Monthly Price$1,277 - $3,844

    Cortland One Twenty One

    4777 Memorial Dr, The Colony, TX 75056
    (469) 457-2567
  11. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,355+
    2 BEDS
    $1,706+
    3 BEDS
    $2,280+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,355 - $3,657
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,355 - $3,657

    4230 Fairway Coyote Ridge

    4230 Fairway Dr, Carrollton, TX 75010
    (678) 621-2218
  12. Price Drop. $306 Off
    1 BED
    $1,346+
    2 BEDS
    $2,182+
    3 BEDS
    $2,907+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $2,799
    Required Monthly Fees$122
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,346 - $2,921

    Lakesound

    3500 FM 2181, Hickory Creek, TX 75065
    (469) 599-4424
  13. Building Photo - 111 Sumac St
    3 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $3,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,500

    111 Sumac St

    111 Sumac St, Lewisville, TX 75057

Can't find what you are looking for?

Clear All Filters

Lewisville at a Glance

Average Rent

$830
(All bedrooms and property types)
Learn more about
Average Rent in Lewisville
0

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Lewisville

Lewisville/Flower Mound Neighborhood in Lewisville, TX

Browse 41 luxury apartments for rent in Lewisville/Flower Mound and live next to some of the city's top destinations, including parks, museums, and theaters right at your doorstep. Lewisville/Flower Mound luxury apartments offer some of the best amenities available, like high ceilings, upgraded appliances, quartz or granite countertops, and high-end lighting. Other upscale features often included are chef’s kitchens, spa-like bathrooms, spacious living areas, and fantastic views.