Cheap Apartments for Rent in Lewisville/Flower Mound
-
Price Drop. $171 Off1 BED$779+2 BEDS$1,140+
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$800+2 BEDS$1,470+St. Charles Place Apartments
1090 S Charles St, Lewisville, TX 75057 -
Rent Special1 BED$849+2 BEDS$999+Stone Creek
328 W Southwest Pky, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Price Drop. $223 Off|
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$899+1 BED$959+2 BEDS$1,199+The Vines
247 E Corporate Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Price Drop. $317 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$983+2 BEDS$1,097+Base Rent$904 - $1,812Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$983 - $1,408Oaks of Lewisville Apartments
200 Oak Knoll Cir, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
-
Price Drop. $106 Off1 BED$921+2 BEDS$1,266+The View on Fox Creek
201 W Southwest Pky, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
1 Month Free1 BED$925+2 BEDS$1,050+
Vistas on the Park
1002 S Edmonds Ln, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Price Drop. $348 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,065+2 BEDS$1,510+3 BEDS$1,937+Base Rent$927 - $2,020Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,065 - $2,158
Vista 121
2241 S State Highway 121, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
-
Price Drop. $181 Off -
Price Drop. $622 Off|1 BED$965+2 BEDS$1,208+
Summit Ridge Apartments
1070 Grandys Ln, Lewisville, TX 75077 -
2 BEDS$1,459Bent Creek
760 S Edmonds Ln, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Price Drop. $241 Off1 BED$973+2 BEDS$1,244+Villas At Waterchase
165 N Old Orchard Ln, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$989+2 BEDS$1,209+3 BEDS$1,769+
Parc Lake / Bay Shore Village
1901 Lakeview Cir, Lewisville, TX 75057 -
Price Drop. $388 Off2 BEDS$994+3 BEDS$1,574+
Valley Ridge Apartment Homes
1000 Valley Ridge Blvd, Lewisville, TX 75077 -
1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,340+Rockbrook Creek
2200 Uecker Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Price Drop. $160 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,123+2 BEDS$1,203+Base Rent$999 - $1,389Required Monthly Fees$124Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,123 - $1,513
Barrow
247 E Southwest Pky, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,299+The Pinnacle Apartments
146 Valley View Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Price Drop. $424 OffSTUDIO$1,073+1 BED$1,004+2 BEDS$1,679+
Hebron 121 Station Apartments
1 Hebron Station Cir, Lewisville, TX 75057 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,010+2 BEDS$1,473+3 BEDS$1,736+
The Park at Flower Mound
4100 Morriss Rd, Flower Mound, TX 75028 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,014+2 BEDS$1,564+3 BEDS$1,995+
Kensington Park
3150 Garrison Rd, Corinth, TX 76210 -
Price Drop. $223 Off|1 BED$1,018+2 BEDS$1,225+3 BEDS$1,711+
Oak Forest
1531 S Highway 121, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,590+3 BEDS$1,925+Base Rent$1,024 - $1,959Required Monthly Fees$141Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,165 - $2,100
Saratoga
2201 Rockbrook Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,041+2 BEDS$1,386+3 BEDS$1,853+
Catalina
998 Bellaire Blvd, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Price Drop. $177 Off|
-
Price Drop. $200 Off|1 BED$1,065+2 BEDS$1,436+3 BEDS$2,155+
The Aidan
165 Forestbrook Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,069+2 BEDS$1,435+3 BEDS$2,168+
Bridges at Oakbend
195 E Round Grove Rd, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,094+2 BEDS$1,465+3 BEDS$2,024+
Hidden Creek
1200 College Pky, Lewisville, TX 75077 -
Price Drop. $276 Off1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,299+Autumn Breeze
1679 S State Highway 121, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,437+
Lakeside 121 Apartments
701 N Leora Ln, Lewisville, TX 75056 -
Good Value1 BED$1,101+2 BEDS$1,671+3 BEDS$2,446+Vue Castle Hills
5500 State Highway 121, Lewisville, TX 75056 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,104+2 BEDS$1,559+3 BEDS$2,029+The Remington
401 N Old Orchard Ln, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Price Drop. $197 Off1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,305+3 BEDS$1,899+
Arboretum at Lewisville
201 E Round Grove Rd, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Price Drop. $325 Off1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,719+3 BEDS$2,299+
Arden at Corinth
3451 FM 2181, Corinth, TX 76210 -
Price Drop. $221 Off -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,119+2 BEDS$1,399+
Toscana at Valley Ridge
1400 Valley Ridge Blvd, Lewisville, TX 75077 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,119+2 BEDS$1,459+3 BEDS$1,929+
Vista Springs
265 E Corporate Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,770+Norra
1801 N Summit Ave, Lewisville, TX 75077 -