Keyword Search

One Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Southwest Houston - Page 2

9,539 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,036
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,365
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Total Monthly Price$1,036 - $1,402

    Nantucket at Fannin Station

    10000 Fannin St, Houston, TX 77045
    (832) 981-3993
  2. |
    1 BED
    $1,232
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $1,639
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,232 - $1,672

    Orleans at Fannin Station

    1818 Fannin Speedway, Houston, TX 77045
    (832) 648-2584
  3. Price Drop. $263 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,472
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,229 - $2,285
    Required Monthly Fees$123
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,472 - $2,408

    WaterWall Place

    2801 Waterwall Dr, Houston, TX 77056
    (855) 630-0645
  4. 1 BED
    $1,904
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,809 - $2,029
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,904 - $2,124

    Adenine

    1755 Wyndale St, Houston, TX 77030
    (832) 730-2563
  5. |
    1 BED
    $751
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$675 - $1,857
    Required Monthly Fees$76
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$751 - $1,159

    Sedona Square

    11715 S Glen Dr, Houston, TX 77099
    (832) 299-2470
  6. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,053
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,945 - $3,323
    Required Monthly Fees$108
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,053 - $2,893

    Vantage Med Center

    1911 Holcombe Blvd, Houston, TX 77030
    (832) 742-6689
  7. Price Drop. $203 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,308
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,252 - $1,735
    Required Monthly Fees$56
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,308 - $1,791

    Mezzo Kirby Med Center

    7600 Kirby Dr, Houston, TX 77030
    (833) 365-0743
  8. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,202
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,064 - $1,659
    Required Monthly Fees$138
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,202 - $1,797

    Portico Kirby

    7550 Kirby Dr, Houston, TX 77030
    (832) 699-9288
  9. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,644
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,549 - $1,949
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,644 - $2,044

    Sinclair

    4139 Bellaire Blvd, Houston, TX 77025
    (832) 463-5072
  10. Price Drop. $154 Off
    1 BED
    $1,305
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,255 - $2,682
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,305 - $2,192

    Everly Apartments

    2827 Dunvale Rd, Houston, TX 77063
    (346) 567-8232
  11. |
    1 BED
    $1,969
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,880 - $3,133
    Required Monthly Fees$89
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,969 - $3,222

    Latitude Med Center

    1850 Old Main St, Houston, TX 77030
    (844) 693-0089
  12. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,573
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $2,193
    Required Monthly Fees$174
    Total Monthly Price$1,573 - $2,367

    Filament

    11109 Signal Way, Stafford, TX 77477
    (346) 279-1515
  13. |
    1 BED
    $1,061
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,061
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,061

    Tapestry Orem

    5425 E Orem Dr, Houston, TX 77048
    (866) 748-5145
Showing 42 of 696 results, Page 2 of 17

Houston at a Glance

Average Rent

N/A
(All bedrooms and property types)
0

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Houston

Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Houston

(For 1 bedroom apartments)

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.