Keyword Search

Luxury Apartments for Rent in West Dallas

990 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,397+
    2 BEDS
    $3,553+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,292 - $5,834
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,397 - $4,285

    Gables Park 17

    1700 Cedar Springs Rd, Dallas, TX 75202
    (469) 809-1778
  2. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,582+
    1 BED
    $2,059+
    2 BEDS
    $2,858+

    The Arcadian

    3333 Harry Hines Blvd, Dallas, TX 75201
    (855) 954-2416
  3. Price Drop. $358 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,640+
    1 BED
    $2,650+
    2 BEDS
    $4,134+
    3 BEDS
    $13,174+

    The Victor

    3039 Nowitzki Way, Dallas, TX 75219
    (469) 599-4735
  4. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,500+
    2 BEDS
    $3,135+
    3 BEDS
    $4,035+

    Remi

    2217 Ivan St, Dallas, TX 75201
    (469) 722-4193
  5. Price Drop. $708 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,997+
    1 BED
    $2,234+
    2 BEDS
    $2,874+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,859 - $27,830
    Required Monthly Fees$138
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,997 - $27,968

    Ascent Victory Park

    2588 N Houston St, Dallas, TX 75219
    (469) 933-0232
  6. Discounts
    STUDIO
    $1,535+
    1 BED
    $1,531+
    2 BEDS
    $1,942+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,420 - $5,927
    Required Monthly Fees$111
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,531 - $2,085

    LTD West Commerce

    305 W Commerce St, Dallas, TX 75208
    (469) 660-1430
  7. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,532+
    1 BED
    $1,742+
    2 BEDS
    $2,257+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,440 - $2,995
    Required Monthly Fees$92
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,532 - $3,087

    The Storey

    8001 N Stemmons Fwy, Dallas, TX 75247
    (469) 218-5560
  8. 1 BED
    $2,654
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,519 - $6,500
    Required Monthly Fees$135
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,654 - $6,635

    Cirque Residences

    2500 N Houston St, Dallas, TX 75219
    (469) 949-2409
  9. Price Drop. $248 Off
    1 BED
    $1,817+
    2 BEDS
    $2,176+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,729 - $2,268
    Required Monthly Fees$88
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,817 - $2,356

    555 Ross

    1777 N Record St, Dallas, TX 75202
    (214) 380-2537
  10. Building Photo - The Langford
    Price Drop. $158 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,216+
    1 BED
    $1,454+
    2 BEDS
    $2,280+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,118 - $6,521
    Required Monthly Fees$98
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,216 - $6,591

    The Langford

    200 W Commerce St, Dallas, TX 75208
    (469) 259-4662
  11. Building Photo - Trend Design District
    Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,489+
    1 BED
    $1,741+
    2 BEDS
    $2,194+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,216 - $5,577
    Required Monthly Fees$273 - $358
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,489 - $2,517

    Trend Design District

    1531 Inspiration Dr, Dallas, TX 75207
    (469) 754-9502
  12. Interior Photo - Skyline Trinity
    Price Drop. $201 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,101+
    1 BED
    $1,025+
    2 BEDS
    $1,406+

    Skyline Trinity

    1900 N Beckley Ave, Dallas, TX 75208
  13. Building Photo - 3003 Maple Ave
    3 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $17,907
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$17,907
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$17,907

    3003 Maple Ave Unit 2220

    3003 Maple Ave, Dallas, TX 75201
  14. Building Photo - 2421 Throckmorton St
    3 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $13,281
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$13,281
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$13,281

    2421 Throckmorton St Unit SI ID1019591P

    2421 Throckmorton St, Dallas, TX 75219
Showing 42 of 46 results, Page 1 of 2

Dallas at a Glance

Average Rent

N/A
(All bedrooms and property types)
0

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Dallas

Luxury Apartments in West Dallas Neighborhood in Dallas, TX

Browse 46 luxury apartments for rent in West Dallas and live next to some of the city's top destinations, including parks, museums, and theaters right at your doorstep. West Dallas luxury apartments offer some of the best amenities available, like high ceilings, upgraded appliances, quartz or granite countertops, and high-end lighting. Other upscale features often included are chef’s kitchens, spa-like bathrooms, spacious living areas, and fantastic views.