Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent in West Dallas with a Garage

941 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $400 Off
    |
    2 BEDS
    $2,996+
    3 BEDS
    $2,922+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,799 - $3,773
    Required Monthly Fees$123
    Total Monthly Price$2,922 - $3,896

    Kessler Bluffs

    1000 Fort Worth Ave, Dallas, TX 75208
    (469) 472-5930
  2. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,147+
    1 BED
    $1,399+
    2 BEDS
    $1,831+

    The Austin

    1212 Singleton Blvd, Dallas, TX 75212
    (469) 203-4160
  3. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,582+
    1 BED
    $2,059+
    2 BEDS
    $2,858+

    The Arcadian

    3333 Harry Hines Blvd, Dallas, TX 75201
    (855) 954-2416
  4. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,397+
    2 BEDS
    $3,553+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,292 - $5,834
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,397 - $4,285

    Gables Park 17

    1700 Cedar Springs Rd, Dallas, TX 75202
    (469) 809-1778
  5. Price Drop. $708 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,997+
    1 BED
    $2,234+
    2 BEDS
    $2,874+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,859 - $27,830
    Required Monthly Fees$138
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,997 - $27,968

    Ascent Victory Park

    2588 N Houston St, Dallas, TX 75219
    (469) 933-0232
  6. Discounts
    STUDIO
    $1,535+
    1 BED
    $1,531+
    2 BEDS
    $1,942+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,420 - $5,927
    Required Monthly Fees$111
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,531 - $2,085

    LTD West Commerce

    305 W Commerce St, Dallas, TX 75208
    (469) 660-1430
  7. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,532+
    1 BED
    $1,742+
    2 BEDS
    $2,257+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,440 - $2,995
    Required Monthly Fees$92
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,532 - $3,087

    The Storey

    8001 N Stemmons Fwy, Dallas, TX 75247
    (469) 218-5560
  8. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,654+
    2 BEDS
    $3,739+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,519 - $6,500
    Required Monthly Fees$135
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,654 - $6,635

    Cirque Residences

    2500 N Houston St, Dallas, TX 75219
    (469) 949-2409
  9. Price Drop. $248 Off
    1 BED
    $1,817+
    2 BEDS
    $2,176+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,729 - $2,268
    Required Monthly Fees$88
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,817 - $2,356

    555 Ross

    1777 N Record St, Dallas, TX 75202
    (214) 380-2537
  10. Building Photo - The Langford
    Price Drop. $158 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,216+
    1 BED
    $1,454+
    2 BEDS
    $2,280+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,118 - $6,521
    Required Monthly Fees$98
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,216 - $6,591

    The Langford

    200 W Commerce St, Dallas, TX 75208
    (469) 259-4662
  11. Building Photo - Trend Design District
    Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,489+
    1 BED
    $1,741+
    2 BEDS
    $2,194+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,216 - $5,577
    Required Monthly Fees$273 - $358
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,489 - $2,517

    Trend Design District

    1531 Inspiration Dr, Dallas, TX 75207
    (469) 754-9502
  12. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,170
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,170
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,170

    4026 Holly Leaf Ct

    4026 Holly Leaf Ct, Dallas, TX 75212
    (833) 736-8264
  13. Building Photo - 1115 Manacor Ln
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,400

    1115 Manacor Ln

    1115 Manacor Ln, Dallas, TX 75212
  14. Building Photo - 1838 Life Ave
    4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,200

    1838 Life Ave

    1838 Life Ave, Dallas, TX 75212
  15. Building Photo - 3003 Maple Ave
    3 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $17,907
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$17,907
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$17,907

    3003 Maple Ave Unit 2220

    3003 Maple Ave, Dallas, TX 75201
  16. Building Photo - 2143 Mail Ave
    2 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,700
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,700

    2143 Mail Ave Unit 103

    2143 Mail Ave, Dallas, TX 75235
Showing 42 of 78 results, Page 1 of 2

Dallas at a Glance

Average Rent

N/A
(All bedrooms and property types)
0

School Rating