Short Term Rentals in Northwest Houston - Page 2
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,103+2 BEDS$1,346+3 BEDS$1,745+
-
1 BED$1,118+2 BEDS$1,426+3 BEDS$1,807+
Carrington Park at Huffmeister Apartments
14600 Huffmeister Rd, Cypress, TX 77429 -
Price Drop. $167 Off1 BED$1,163+2 BEDS$1,238+3 BEDS$1,799+
Carrington at Champion Forest Apartments
13313 Cutten Rd, Houston, TX 77069 -
Price Drop. $170 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$723+2 BEDS$1,038+Base Rent$579 - $1,224Required Monthly Fees$144Total Monthly Price$723 - $1,368
The Venti
14335 Ella Blvd, Houston, TX 77014 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$1,930+
Waterstone
2111 Old Holzwarth Rd, Spring, TX 77388 -
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,380+3 BEDS$1,940+
Parkside Place
6220 FM 2920 Rd, Spring, TX 77379 -
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$799+2 BEDS$1,209+
Vantage Point Apartments
12703 Jones Rd, Houston, TX 77070 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$1,188+2 BEDS$1,511+3 BEDS$2,273+
Savannah Oaks in Spring
21000 Gosling Rd, Spring, TX 77388 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,528+2 BEDS$1,974+Base Rent$1,515 - $2,320Required Monthly Fees$13Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,528 - $2,333
Ivy Point Klein
19310 TC Jester Blvd, Spring, TX 77379 -
Price Drop. $291 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,231+2 BEDS$1,538+3 BEDS$2,106+Base Rent$1,174 - $2,106Required Monthly Fees$57Total Monthly Price$1,231 - $2,141
Magnolia at Spring
7203 N Grand Pky, Spring, TX 77379 -
Price Drop. $205 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,229+2 BEDS$1,625+3 BEDS$2,253+Base Rent$1,053 - $2,815Required Monthly Fees$133Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,229 - $2,948
Broadstone Vintage Park
14700 Vintage Preserve Pky, Houston, TX 77070 -
Price Drop. $344 Off1 BED$1,231+2 BEDS$1,555+3 BEDS$2,325+
CW Cypresswood
708 E Cypresswood Dr, Spring, TX 77373 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $155 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,103+2 BEDS$1,309+Base Rent$979 - $1,310Required Monthly Fees$124Total Monthly Price$1,103 - $1,434
Park at Spring Creek
29807 Tomball Pky, Tomball, TX 77375 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,136+2 BEDS$1,371+3 BEDS$1,699+Base Rent$1,019 - $2,367Required Monthly Fees$117Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,136 - $1,895
The Villages at Louetta Apartments
5015 Louetta Rd, Spring, TX 77379 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,106+2 BEDS$1,269+3 BEDS$1,360+Base Rent$1,066 - $1,365Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,106 - $1,405
Marymont
1515 Rudel Rd, Tomball, TX 77375 -
Price Drop. $235 Off1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,350+
The Henry at Jones Road
11925 Jones Rd, Houston, TX 77070 -
1 Month Free1 BED$993+2 BEDS$1,318+3 BEDS$1,576+
The Veranda at Centerfield
7700 Willowchase Blvd, Houston, TX 77070 -
Price Drop. $180 Off
-
Price Drop. $122 Off1 BED$1,113+2 BEDS$1,427+
Trails at Rock Creek
12502 Seattle Slew Dr, Houston, TX 77065 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,030+2 BEDS$1,300+
Chasewood Apartments
9717 Cypresswood Dr, Houston, TX 77070 -
Good Value1 BED$1,088+2 BEDS$1,272+3 BEDS$1,663+
The Villages of Cypress Creek
10300 Cypresswood Dr, Houston, TX 77070 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,065+2 BEDS$1,285+3 BEDS$1,830+
Crossroads Ranch
12655 Crossroads Park Dr, Houston, TX 77065 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $137 Off1 BED$729+2 BEDS$1,169+
Westmount at London Park Apartments
14545 Bammel North Houston Rd, Houston, TX 77014 -
Good Value1 BED$980+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,945+
Lyndon
10325 Cypresswood Dr, Houston, TX 77070 -
Price Drop. $136 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,428+Base Rent$1,014 - $2,123Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,050 - $2,159
Northgate Oaks Apartments
14723 TC Jester Blvd, Houston, TX 77069 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,085+2 BEDS$1,425+
Haven at Augusta Woods
8011 Augusta Pines Dr, Spring, TX 77389 -
-
Price Drop. $150 Off1 BED$1,110+2 BEDS$1,345+3 BEDS$1,875+
SYNC at Spring Cypress
Tomball Pky, Tomball, TX 77377 -
Price Drop. $343 Off1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,823+3 BEDS$2,117+
Adley at Gleannloch
9123 Crescent Clover Dr, Spring, TX 77379 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,198+2 BEDS$1,474+3 BEDS$1,948+Base Rent$1,099 - $2,100Required Monthly Fees$99Total Monthly Price$1,198 - $2,199
Discovery at West Road
9404 West Rd, Houston, TX 77064 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$899+1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,474+3 BEDS$1,899+Base Rent$800 - $1,800Required Monthly Fees$99Total Monthly Price$899 - $1,899
Azul Apartments
14441 TC Jester Blvd, Houston, TX 77014 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $115 Off
-
Rent Special
Houston at a Glance
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Houston
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Greenspoint/IAH Airport 700 Sq Ft $787/mo
- Springwood Forest 615 Sq Ft $792/mo
- Glen Oaks 700 Sq Ft $798/mo
- Greater Greenspoint 678 Sq Ft $815/mo
- Greater Hobby Area 669 Sq Ft $828/mo
- Park Place 671 Sq Ft $828/mo
- Westwood 638 Sq Ft $846/mo
- Chinatown 687 Sq Ft $860/mo
- Edgebrook 640 Sq Ft $875/mo
- Pecan Park 662 Sq Ft $876/mo