Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Woodson Institute For Excellence Ch in Minneapolis, MN

80 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,399
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $1,549
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,399 - $1,460
    - 12 Month Lease

    Gopher Commons 1701

    1701-1725 Elm St SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414
    (888) 904-4527
  2. Building Photo - Local 15
    1 BED
    $1,240
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Local 15

    1501 Como Ave SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414
  3. 1 BED
    $1,100+
    2 BEDS
    $1,475+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    City Gables

    1611 Pleasant St, Lauderdale, MN 55108
  4. Living room into dining - 2411 Como Ave
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,050
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,050
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,050
    - 12 Month Lease

    2411 Como Ave Unit 1

    2411 Como Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55108
  5. Building Photo - 1090 16th Ave SE
    1 BED, 2 BATHS
    $405
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$405 - $625
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$405 - $625
    - 12 Month Lease

    1090 16th Ave SE

    1090 16th Ave SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414
  6. Building Photo - 821 Weeks Ave SE
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,100

    821 Weeks Ave SE

    821 Weeks Ave SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414
  7. Building Photo - 2309 Cole Ave SE
    4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,550
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,550
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,550

    2309 Cole Ave SE

    2309 Cole Ave SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414
  8. 3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,025
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,025
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,025

    2327 Cole Ave SE

    2327 Cole Ave SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414
  9. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,600

    1036 15th Ave SE

    1036 15th Ave SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414
  10. 3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,995
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,995
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,995

    831 Weeks Ave SE

    831 Weeks Ave SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414
  11. Building Photo - 1008 16th Ave SE
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,680
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,680