Apartments for Rent near Marymount University - Page 5
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,150Base Rent$2,150Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,150 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,375Base Rent$2,990Required Monthly Fees$385Total Monthly Price$3,3751200 N Garfield St Unit SI FL2-ID798
1200 N Garfield St, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,905Base Rent$2,520Required Monthly Fees$385Total Monthly Price$2,9051200 N Garfield St Unit SI FL3-ID799
1200 N Garfield St, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,075Base Rent$2,690Required Monthly Fees$385Total Monthly Price$3,0753110 10th St N Unit SI FL2-ID261
3110 10th St N, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,295Base Rent$3,870Required Monthly Fees$425Total Monthly Price$4,2953110 10th St N Unit SI FL4-ID263
3110 10th St N, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,365Base Rent$3,940Required Monthly Fees$425Total Monthly Price$4,365
3110 10th St N Unit SI FL5-ID262
3110 10th St N, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,985Base Rent$2,600Required Monthly Fees$385Total Monthly Price$2,985
3110 10th St N Unit SI FL2-ID522
3110 10th St N, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$6,465Base Rent$5,960Required Monthly Fees$505Total Monthly Price$6,465
3110 10th St N Unit SI FL2-ID614
3110 10th St N, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,155Base Rent$4,730Required Monthly Fees$425Total Monthly Price$5,1552800 Clarendon Blvd Unit SI FL3-ID5762A
2800 Clarendon Blvd, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$3,705Base Rent$3,320Required Monthly Fees$385Total Monthly Price$3,7052800 Clarendon Blvd Unit SI FL5-ID10122A
2800 Clarendon Blvd, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,045Base Rent$3,660Required Monthly Fees$385Total Monthly Price$4,0452800 Clarendon Blvd Unit SI FL8-ID9061A
2800 Clarendon Blvd, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,065Base Rent$4,640Required Monthly Fees$425Total Monthly Price$5,0652800 Clarendon Blvd Unit SI FL4-ID9762A
2800 Clarendon Blvd, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$3,595Base Rent$3,210Required Monthly Fees$385Total Monthly Price$3,5952800 Clarendon Blvd Unit SI FL3-ID10052A
2800 Clarendon Blvd, Arlington, VA 22201 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,275Base Rent$2,890Required Monthly Fees$385Total Monthly Price$3,2752500 Clarendon Blvd Unit SI FL5-ID519
2500 Clarendon Blvd, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,185Base Rent$3,760Required Monthly Fees$425Total Monthly Price$4,185
2500 Clarendon Blvd Unit SI FL6-ID394
2500 Clarendon Blvd, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,125Base Rent$3,700Required Monthly Fees$425Total Monthly Price$4,125
2500 Clarendon Blvd Unit SI FL4-ID870
2500 Clarendon Blvd, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,755Base Rent$3,370Required Monthly Fees$385Total Monthly Price$3,755
925 N Garfield St Unit SI FL4-ID490
925 N Garfield St, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,335Base Rent$2,950Required Monthly Fees$385Total Monthly Price$3,335925 N Garfield St Unit SI FL2-ID236
925 N Garfield St, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,435Base Rent$4,010Required Monthly Fees$425Total Monthly Price$4,435925 N Garfield St Unit SI FL5-ID492
925 N Garfield St, Arlington, VA 22201 -
STUDIO, 1 BATH$1,779
4465 MacArthur Blvd NW Unit 4
4465 MacArthur Blvd NW, Washington, DC 20007 -
STUDIO, 1 BATH$1,694
4465 MacArthur Blvd NW Unit 8
4465 MacArthur Blvd NW, Washington, DC 20007 -
STUDIO, 1 BATH$1,705
4465 MacArthur Blvd NW Unit 204
4465 MacArthur Blvd NW, Washington, DC 20007 -
STUDIO, 1 BATH$1,7484465 MacArthur Blvd NW Unit 111
4465 MacArthur Blvd NW, Washington, DC 20007 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,300Base Rent$2,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,3002007 Key Blvd Unit 589
2007 Key Blvd, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$4,800Base Rent$4,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,8006621 Hallwood Ave
6621 Hallwood Ave, Falls Church, VA 22046 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,655Base Rent$4,230Required Monthly Fees$425Total Monthly Price$4,6551320 N Veitch St Unit SI FL18-ID8486A
1320 N Veitch St, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,425Base Rent$3,040Required Monthly Fees$385Total Monthly Price$3,4251320 N Veitch St Unit GO FL11-ID9486A
1320 N Veitch St, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,475Base Rent$3,090Required Monthly Fees$385Total Monthly Price$3,4751320 N Veitch St Unit SI FL5-ID9409A
1320 N Veitch St, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,575Base Rent$4,150Required Monthly Fees$425Total Monthly Price$4,5751320 N Veitch St Unit SI FL15-ID8134A
1320 N Veitch St, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,065Base Rent$2,680Required Monthly Fees$385Total Monthly Price$3,0651200 N Veitch St Unit SI FL5-ID900
1200 N Veitch St, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,885Base Rent$3,500Required Monthly Fees$385Total Monthly Price$3,885
1812 N Quinn St Unit SI FL5-ID354
1812 N Quinn St, Arlington, VA 22209 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,155Base Rent$2,770Required Monthly Fees$385Total Monthly Price$3,155
1410 N Scott St Unit SI FL8-ID787
1410 N Scott St, Arlington, VA 22209 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,155Base Rent$2,770Required Monthly Fees$385Total Monthly Price$3,1551410 N Scott St Unit SI FL11-ID785
1410 N Scott St, Arlington, VA 22209 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,3652400 41st St NW
2400 41st St NW, Washington, DC 20007 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,300Base Rent$3,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,3001530 Key Blvd Unit 1202
1530 Key Blvd, Arlington, VA 22209 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$3,3461771-1788 N Pierce St Unit 1-2603
1771-1788 N Pierce St, Arlington, VA 22209 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,4241771-1788 N Pierce St Unit 1-2310
1771-1788 N Pierce St, Arlington, VA 22209 -
3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$4,9461771-1788 N Pierce St Unit 314
1771-1788 N Pierce St, Arlington, VA 22209 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$3,1941771-1788 N Pierce St Unit 1-2416
1771-1788 N Pierce St, Arlington, VA 22209 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$2,976
1771-1788 N Pierce St Unit 311
1771-1788 N Pierce St, Arlington, VA 22209 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$3,211
1771-1788 N Pierce St Unit 1-2607
1771-1788 N Pierce St, Arlington, VA 22209
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Arlington
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Ashton Heights 591 Sq Ft $1,736/mo
- Buckingham 607 Sq Ft $1,759/mo
- Dominion Hills 769 Sq Ft $1,826/mo
- Cherrydale 687 Sq Ft $2,005/mo
- Lyon Park 691 Sq Ft $2,010/mo
- Columbia Forest 761 Sq Ft $2,015/mo
- Madison Manor 753 Sq Ft $2,037/mo
- Penrose 756 Sq Ft $2,133/mo