Apartments for Rent near Marymount University - Page 3
-
-
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,950+1 BED$2,135+2 BEDS$2,855+Barton House
2525 10th St N, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,157+1 BED$2,622+2 BEDS$4,232+Base Rent$2,130 - $6,204Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,157 - $4,232
19Nineteen
1919 Clarendon Blvd, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,021+1 BED$2,421+2 BEDS$3,706+Base Rent$2,000 - $6,854Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,021 - $6,875
Meridian at Courthouse Commons
1401 N Taft St, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,819+2 BEDS$2,094+Base Rent$1,815 - $2,115Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,819 - $2,119
The Crestmont
1817 N Quinn St, Arlington, VA 22209 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$2,000
Arlington Courthouse Apartments
1501 N Rhodes St, Arlington, VA 22209 -
Price Drop. $493 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,742+2 BEDS$3,681+Base Rent$2,725 - $6,430Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,742 - $3,843
Union on Queen
1515 N Queen St, Arlington, VA 22209 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,364+1 BED$2,725+2 BEDS$3,604+Base Rent$2,222 - $5,095Required Monthly Fees$142 - $235Total Monthly Price$2,364 - $4,345
1800 Oak
1800 N Oak St, Arlington, VA 22209 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,095+3 BEDS$2,485+
Lee Square Apartments
126 Chanel Ter, Falls Church, VA 22046 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New6 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS$6,295Base Rent$6,295Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$6,295- 12 Month Lease
4885 Old Dominion Drive Unit Entire House
4885 Old Dominion Drive, Arlington, VA 22207 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,750Base Rent$2,750Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,750- 12 Month Lease
1001 N Randolph St Unit 104
1001 N Randolph St, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,175Base Rent$2,790Required Monthly Fees$385Total Monthly Price$3,175
624 N Glebe Rd Unit GO FL4-ID965
624 N Glebe Rd, Arlington, VA 22203 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$7,655Base Rent$7,150Required Monthly Fees$505Total Monthly Price$7,655
3110 10th St N Unit GO FL5-ID613
3110 10th St N, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,535Base Rent$3,150Required Monthly Fees$385Total Monthly Price$3,535
2800 Clarendon Blvd Unit GO FL2-ID9574A
2800 Clarendon Blvd, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,155Base Rent$2,770Required Monthly Fees$385Total Monthly Price$3,155
1200 N Veitch St Unit GO FL6-ID1184
1200 N Veitch St, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,100Base Rent$2,100Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,100- 12 Month Lease
104 N George Mason Dr Unit 1
104 N George Mason Dr, Arlington, VA 22203 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,999Base Rent$1,999Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,999- 12 Month Lease
1575 N Colonial Ter Unit 304
1575 N Colonial Ter, Arlington, VA 22209 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1.5 BATHS$3,250Base Rent$3,250Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,250
4600 Kenmore Dr NW Unit Private Apartment
4600 Kenmore Dr NW, Washington, DC 20007 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,450Base Rent$2,450Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,450
4000 Tunlaw Rd NW Unit 312
4000 Tunlaw Rd NW, Washington, DC 20007 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,650+Lyon Village Apts
3004 Langston Blvd, Arlington, VA 22201 -
1 BED$1,725Morrisanne Apartments
4582 Macarthur Blvd NW, Washington, DC 20007 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$3,100+
Read Building
402 W Broad St, Falls Church, VA 22046 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,537+2 BEDS$1,845+
The Carlin Senior Apartment Community
4300 N Carlin Springs Rd, Arlington, VA 22203 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,800
Park MacArthur
4564 MacArthur Blvd NW, Washington, DC 20007 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,745+2 BEDS$3,858+Base Rent$2,661 - $4,408Required Monthly Fees$84Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,745 - $4,492
Avery Row
1200 N Rolfe St, Arlington, VA 22209 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,441+2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$1,987+
Wholey Legacy Homes
1300 N Pierce St, Arlington, VA 22209 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,975Base Rent$2,975Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,9752161 N Brandywine St
2161 N Brandywine St, Arlington, VA 22207 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,235Base Rent$4,810Required Monthly Fees$425Total Monthly Price$5,2352105 N Glebe Rd Unit SI FL1-ID5659A
2105 N Glebe Rd, Arlington, VA 22207 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$6,355Base Rent$5,910Required Monthly Fees$445Total Monthly Price$6,3552105 N Glebe Rd Unit SI FL2-ID9592A
2105 N Glebe Rd, Arlington, VA 22207 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,285Base Rent$4,860Required Monthly Fees$425Total Monthly Price$5,285
2105 N Glebe Rd Unit SI FL3-ID9859A
2105 N Glebe Rd, Arlington, VA 22207 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,055Base Rent$3,670Required Monthly Fees$385Total Monthly Price$4,055
2105 N Glebe Rd Unit SI FL2-ID7985A
2105 N Glebe Rd, Arlington, VA 22207 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,225Base Rent$4,800Required Monthly Fees$425Total Monthly Price$5,2252105 N Glebe Rd Unit SI FL3-ID9703A
2105 N Glebe Rd, Arlington, VA 22207 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$6,325Base Rent$5,880Required Monthly Fees$445Total Monthly Price$6,3252105 N Glebe Rd Unit SI FL3-ID9492A
2105 N Glebe Rd, Arlington, VA 22207 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,035Base Rent$3,650Required Monthly Fees$385Total Monthly Price$4,0352105 N Glebe Rd Unit SI FL3-ID9858A
2105 N Glebe Rd, Arlington, VA 22207 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,250
1904 N Woodley St Unit #1
1904 N Woodley St, Arlington, VA 22207 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$8,341Base Rent$7,890Required Monthly Fees$451Total Monthly Price$8,3413901 17th St N Unit SI FL16-ID1024659P
3901 17th St N, Arlington, VA 22207 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$8,578Base Rent$8,115Required Monthly Fees$463Total Monthly Price$8,5783901 17th St N Unit SI FL15-ID1024677P
3901 17th St N, Arlington, VA 22207 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,615Base Rent$3,230Required Monthly Fees$385Total Monthly Price$3,615
4650 Washington Blvd Unit SI FL9-ID9453A
4650 Washington Blvd, Arlington, VA 22201 -
4650 Washington Blvd Unit SI FL8-ID9452A
4650 Washington Blvd, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,345Base Rent$3,920Required Monthly Fees$425Total Monthly Price$4,3454650 Washington Blvd Unit SI FL2-ID9343A
4650 Washington Blvd, Arlington, VA 22201
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Arlington
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Ashton Heights 591 Sq Ft $1,736/mo
- Buckingham 607 Sq Ft $1,759/mo
- Dominion Hills 769 Sq Ft $1,826/mo
- Cherrydale 687 Sq Ft $2,005/mo
- Lyon Park 691 Sq Ft $2,010/mo
- Columbia Forest 761 Sq Ft $2,015/mo
- Madison Manor 753 Sq Ft $2,037/mo
- Penrose 756 Sq Ft $2,133/mo
- Arlington Heights 715 Sq Ft $2,143/mo
- Arlington Mill 760 Sq Ft $2,155/mo
Average Rent in Nearby Cities
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Cities Average Rent
- Arlington $2,725/mo
- Falls Church $2,219/mo
- Alexandria $2,418/mo
- Washington $2,606/mo
- Bethesda $2,685/mo
- Chevy Chase $2,849/mo