Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Marymount University - Page 2

3,148 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,548+
    1 BED
    $2,779+
    2 BEDS
    $3,725+
    3 BEDS
    $5,968+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,422 - $5,842
    Required Monthly Fees$126 - $132
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,548 - $5,974

    Modera Clarendon

    3415 Washington Blvd, Arlington, VA 22201
    (202) 883-6543
  2. 1 BED
    $2,649+
    2 BEDS
    $4,441+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,622 - $6,580
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,649 - $4,566

    Latitude

    3601 Fairfax Dr, Arlington, VA 22201
    (240) 363-3540
  3. 1 BED
    $2,967+
    2 BEDS
    $3,965+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,817 - $4,928
    Required Monthly Fees$150 - $210
    Total Monthly Price$2,967 - $4,118

    Virginia Square

    901 N Nelson St, Arlington, VA 22203
    (202) 719-0384
  4. 1 BED
    $2,580+
    2 BEDS
    $3,891+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,580 - $6,545
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,580 - $3,966

    672 Flats

    672 N Glebe Rd, Arlington, VA 22203
    (202) 949-4175
  5. STUDIO
    $2,464+
    1 BED
    $2,580+
    2 BEDS
    $4,304+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,464 - $13,668
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,464 - $4,791

    4040 Wilson

    4040 Wilson Blvd, Arlington, VA 22203
    (202) 918-3916
  6. Price Drop. $325 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,130+
    1 BED
    $2,395+
    2 BEDS
    $3,495+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Courtland Park

    2500 Clarendon Blvd, Arlington, VA 22201
    (202) 335-0946
  7. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,739+
    1 BED
    $1,789+
    2 BEDS
    $2,293+
    3 BEDS
    $2,907+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,689 - $10,569
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$1,739 - $10,619

    Cortland at Falls Church

    500 N Roosevelt Blvd, Falls Church, VA 22044
    (888) 354-3780
  8. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,584+
    2 BEDS
    $3,836+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,332 - $4,756
    Required Monthly Fees$252 - $458
    Total Monthly Price$2,584 - $4,164

    Courthouse Plaza

    2250 Clarendon Blvd, Arlington, VA 22201
    (202) 932-7821
  9. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,276+
    2 BEDS
    $3,562+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,195 - $3,842
    Required Monthly Fees$81
    Total Monthly Price$2,276 - $3,923

    Avalon Courthouse Place

    1320 N Veitch St, Arlington, VA 22201
    (240) 558-5454
  10. 1 BED
    $2,814+
    2 BEDS
    $3,670+
    3 BEDS
    $5,386+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,799 - $9,111
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,814 - $5,386

    Bell at Courthouse

    2200 12th Ct, Arlington, VA 22201
    (202) 931-0839
  11. 1 BED
    $2,710+
    2 BEDS
    $3,642+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,688 - $8,292
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,710 - $4,150

    The Palatine Apartments

    1301 N Troy St, Arlington, VA 22201
    (240) 221-5992
  12. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,821+
    1 BED
    $2,059+
    2 BEDS
    $3,000+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,687 - $3,735
    Required Monthly Fees$134 - $195
    Total Monthly Price$1,821 - $3,120

    Sheffield Court

    701 N Wayne St, Arlington, VA 22201
    (202) 914-5824
  13. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,789
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,705 - $2,010
    Required Monthly Fees$84
    Total Monthly Price$1,789 - $2,094

    Merrill House Apartments

    210 E Fairfax St, Falls Church, VA 22046
    (202) 949-4896
  14. 1 BED
    $1,838+
    2 BEDS
    $2,427+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,822 - $3,432
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,838 - $3,448

    LOREN

    6410 Arlington Blvd, Falls Church, VA 22042
    (202) 949-4245
  15. Building Photo - The Clarendon
    Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,174+
    1 BED
    $2,274+
    2 BEDS
    $3,504+
    3 BEDS
    $5,014+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,081 - $5,796
    Required Monthly Fees$93
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,174 - $5,889

    The Clarendon

    1200 N Herndon St, Arlington, VA 22201
    (571) 536-7166
  16. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,477+
    1 BED
    $1,596+
    2 BEDS
    $2,127+
    3 BEDS
    $2,449+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Arna Marbella

    1220 N Queen St, Arlington, VA 22209
    (571) 475-9815
  17. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,846
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,828 - $1,853
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,846 - $1,871
    - 12 Month Lease

    Waverly Village

    4350-4354 Lee Hwy, Arlington, VA 22207
    (202) 875-8795
  18. 1 BED
    $2,952+
    2 BEDS
    $4,267+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,646 - $5,127
    Required Monthly Fees$306 - $473
    Total Monthly Price$2,952 - $4,520

    Liberty Tower

    818 N Quincy St, Arlington, VA 22203
    (202) 925-8830
  19. 1 BED
    $2,867+
    2 BEDS
    $4,497+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,840 - $5,770
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,867 - $4,497

    The Beacon Clarendon

    1128 N Irving St, Arlington, VA 22201
    (571) 548-4051
  20. Price Drop. $805 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,408+
    1 BED
    $2,633+
    2 BEDS
    $3,388+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,315 - $4,480
    Required Monthly Fees$93
    Total Monthly Price$2,408 - $4,573
    - 12 Month Lease

    Avalon Clarendon

    2800 Clarendon Blvd, Arlington, VA 22201
    (571) 946-6754
  21. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $3,065+
    2 BEDS
    $4,008+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,764 - $4,941
    Required Monthly Fees$301 - $429
    Total Monthly Price$3,065 - $4,435

    The Reserve at Clarendon Centre

    3000 N Washington Blvd, Arlington, VA 22201
    (571) 601-3755
Showing 42 of 431 results, Page 2 of 11

Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Arlington

(For 1 bedroom apartments)

Average Rent in Nearby Cities

(For 1 bedroom apartments)
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.