Deals & Discount Filters
Pet Friendly Apartments for Rent in Charlotte, NC
25,158 Rentals
-
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,809+1 BED$2,102+2 BEDS$2,954+3 BEDS$9,748+Base Rent$1,506 - $10,548Required Monthly Fees$153Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,809 - $10,701
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,455+1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,815+3 BEDS$2,625+
Modera LoSo
3405 S Tryon St, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,229+1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,539+3 BEDS$2,430+
LakePointe
2014 Cascade Pointe Boulevard, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,374+1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$2,173+
Southerly LoSo
4015 South Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
Price Drop. $900 Off1 BED$2,300+2 BEDS$3,900+3 BEDS$5,100+
Linea
2161 Hawkins St, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,512+1 BED$1,306+2 BEDS$2,062+3 BEDS$3,332+Base Rent$1,189 - $3,825Required Monthly Fees$117Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,306 - $3,942
Kinship
110 Razades Way, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,344+2 BEDS$1,744+Base Rent$1,299 - $1,890Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,344 - $1,935
Prose McCullough Station
8424 N Tryon St, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,244+1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,855+3 BEDS$2,985+
One Noda Park
110 E 36th St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,133+1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,237+3 BEDS$3,772+Base Rent$1,009 - $3,648Required Monthly Fees$124Total Monthly Price$1,133 - $3,772
Trailside NoDa
1030 Stitch Bend Way, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$1,149+3 BEDS$1,065+4 BEDS$825+Base Rent$805 - $2,195Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$805 - $2,195
Junction 49
7521 Twitter Ln, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,040+1 BED$2,153+2 BEDS$2,965+3 BEDS$5,744+Base Rent$1,950 - $9,693Required Monthly Fees$90Total Monthly Price$2,040 - $9,783
Hanover Dilworth
711 E Morehead St, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,399+1 BED$1,659+2 BEDS$2,354+Base Rent$1,294 - $2,789Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,399 - $2,894
Solis LoSo
4312 Yancey Rd, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Price Drop. $329 Off|1 BED$1,346+2 BEDS$1,598+3 BEDS$2,142+
Cadia Millennium
5306 Acadia Heights Dr, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
|1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,658+3 BEDS$1,972+
Story University North
700 Avett Ln, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $197 OffSTUDIO$1,068+1 BED$1,372+
Link Apartments® CYKEL
539 State St, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Price Drop. $500 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$1,788+3 BEDS$2,555+Base Rent$1,290 - $3,185Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,410 - $3,305
Charlotte Exchange
5120 77 Center Dr, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,708+1 BED$1,715+2 BEDS$2,920+Base Rent$1,663 - $3,235Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,708 - $3,280
The Boulevard a Broadstone Community
2408 South Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,254+1 BED$1,328+2 BEDS$2,165+Base Rent$1,254 - $4,997Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,254 - $2,323
Alton Mill District
1001 N Brevard St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,558+1 BED$1,745+2 BEDS$2,300+Base Rent$1,428 - $4,035Required Monthly Fees$130Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,558 - $4,165
Alexan LoSo
3305 South Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,565+
Allora Ashley Park
2307 Ridgemont Ave, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,338+1 BED$1,402+2 BEDS$1,814+3 BEDS$2,372+
Sonderly at the Concourse
1035 Strensall Ln, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Price Drop. $400 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,133+1 BED$1,319+2 BEDS$1,832+3 BEDS$2,491+Base Rent$1,103 - $4,963Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,133 - $4,993
Mason
8515 University Executive Park Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,119+1 BED$1,243+2 BEDS$1,937+
Link Apartments® NoDa 36th
3500 Philemon Ave, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Price Drop. $169 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,316+1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$2,100+3 BEDS$3,190+Base Rent$1,197 - $4,660Required Monthly Fees$119Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,316 - $4,779
Cullman House
300 E 36th St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,789+Base Rent$1,250 - $2,769Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,370 - $2,889
Perimeter Pointe
2546 Perimeter Pointe Pky, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,594+1 BED$1,623+2 BEDS$2,242+Base Rent$1,356 - $3,264Required Monthly Fees$153Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,594 - $3,417
Enclave at Radius Dilworth
515 Royal Court, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,443+3 BEDS$1,703+
Carastone
10615 Beckstone Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Price Drop. $273 Off1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,862+
Beverley
11936 N Community House Rd, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Price Drop. $367 Off|1 BED$1,296+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,999+
Eastover Ridge Apartments
3600 Eastover Ridge Dr, Charlotte, NC 28211 -
Rent Special|
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,294+1 BED$1,287+2 BEDS$1,754+
Miller and York
235 Verbena St, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,465+1 BED$1,789+2 BEDS$2,383+3 BEDS$3,119+
500 West Trade
500 W Trade St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,620+2 BEDS$3,075+3 BEDS$3,835+
Avalon Hawk
1932 Hawkins St, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Price Drop. $230 Off1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$1,985+
Avalon Highland Creek
4930 Goose Creek Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,550+1 BED$1,715+2 BEDS$2,710+3 BEDS$3,590+
Avalon South End
2250 Hawkins St, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,282+2 BEDS$1,651+
Highland Ridge Apartments
2818 Barrow Rd, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Good Value1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$2,225+
Triton Uptown
924 North Tryon Street, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
-
Price Drop. $200 Off|1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,340+3 BEDS$1,700+
Stone Ridge Apartments
8940 Camden Creek Ln, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,325+
Canopy at Baybrook Apartments
6609 Reafield Dr, Charlotte, NC 28226 -
Price Drop. $252 Off|1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,585+
Whitehall Estates
2400 Whitehall Estates Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Price Drop. $288 Off
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 7 of 18
Charlotte at a Glance
Renting in Charlotte
Average Rental Rates and Apartment Sizes
- Apartment Type Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Studio 567 Sq Ft $1,400 / mo
- 1 Bedroom 750 Sq Ft $1,475 / mo