CoStar Verified®CoStar Verified
This listing has been verified by CoStar's listing verification process,
which combines internal screening and fraud detection technology. Always beware of
scams.
Rental rate is 29% less than similar apartments in the area.
1C
1C
$1,315
788
Jul 16
B2.1
$1,464 – $1,700
2 beds, 1 bath, 1,005 Sq Ft
3 Units Available
Availablility
1B
1B
$1,464
1,005
Now
Rental rate is 36% less than similar apartments in the area.
2F
2F
$1,474
1,005
Now
1B
1B
$1,700
1,005
Now
B2
$1,635 – $1,640
2 beds, 1 bath, 1,005 Sq Ft
3 Units Available
Availablility
2B
2B
$1,635
1,005
Jul 4
Rental rate is 34% less than similar apartments in the area.
1F
1F
$1,640
1,005
Jul 4
2F
2F
$1,640
1,005
Aug 8
A1.1
$1,325 – $1,399
1 bed, 1 bath, 788 Sq Ft
3 Units Available
Highlights
High Speed Internet Access
Washer/Dryer
Air Conditioning