Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent in Uptown Charlotte - Page 2

3,633 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,347+
    1 BED
    $1,941+
    2 BEDS
    $3,159+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,281 - $3,804
    Required Monthly Fees$66
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,347 - $3,624

    Ascent Uptown

    225 S Poplar St, Charlotte, NC 28202
    (980) 890-5360
  2. Price Drop. $624 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,545+
    1 BED
    $1,599+
    2 BEDS
    $1,885+
    3 BEDS
    $2,909+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,496 - $2,860
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,545 - $2,909

    Circa Uptown

    360 S Graham St, Charlotte, NC 28202
    (980) 890-5067
  3. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,195
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195 - $1,199
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,195 - $1,199

    415 Flats

    415 W 10th St, Charlotte, NC 28202
    (980) 890-6644
  4. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,296+
    1 BED
    $1,346+
    2 BEDS
    $2,046+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,225 - $1,975
    Required Monthly Fees$71
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,296 - $2,046

    Asbury Flats

    910 Walnut Ave, Charlotte, NC 28208
    (980) 990-2223
  5. Price Drop. $259 Off
    1 BED
    $1,644+
    2 BEDS
    $2,415+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,575 - $2,663
    Required Monthly Fees$69
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,644 - $2,732

    The Mint 425

    425 W Trade St, Charlotte, NC 28202
    (980) 819-2818
  6. Price Drop. $163 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,230+
    1 BED
    $1,295+
    2 BEDS
    $1,966+
    3 BEDS
    $3,401+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,104 - $3,410
    Required Monthly Fees$126
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,230 - $3,536

    Presley Uptown

    900 E Brooklyn Village Ave, Charlotte, NC 28204
    (980) 890-4920
  7. Price Drop. $545 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,971+
    1 BED
    $2,622+
    2 BEDS
    $3,720+
    3 BEDS
    $5,744+

    Vivian

    111 E Carson Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28203
    (980) 217-6435
  8. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $4,150
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,150
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,150

    250 W Bland St

    250 W Bland St, Charlotte, NC 28203
    Apply
  9. Building Photo - The Francis
    Price Drop. $656 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,324+
    1 BED
    $1,500+
    2 BEDS
    $2,228+
    3 BEDS
    $4,764+

    The Francis

    400 E Brooklyn Village Ave, Charlotte, NC 28202
  10. Building Photo - 225 S Poplar St
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $7,368
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$7,368
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$7,368

    225 S Poplar St Unit SI ID1013816P

    225 S Poplar St, Charlotte, NC 28202
  11. Building Photo - 539 W Trade St
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $4,557
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,557
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,557

    539 W Trade St Unit SI ID1344164P

    539 W Trade St, Charlotte, NC 28202
  12. Building Photo - 715 N Church St
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,100