Deals & Discount Filters
Apartments under $1,200 for Rent in Charlotte, NC
2,531 Rentals
-
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,050 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$9904620 Central Ave Unit Apt K
4620 Central Ave, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,200
5024 Sardis Rd Unit G
5024 Sardis Rd, Charlotte, NC 28270 -
1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Peppertree
4335-4385 Central Ave, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
1 BED$1,05011647 Rozzelles Ferry Rd
11647 Rozzelles Ferry Rd, Charlotte, NC 28214 -
1 BED$800Sharon Lakes
8301 Sharon Lakes Rd, Charlotte, NC 28210 -
1 BED$989+2 BEDS$1,184+
Rockwell Place Senior Apartments
2827 Barrow Rd, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
1 BED$949
Amber Lake Apartment Homes
5826 Reddman Rd, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
1 BED$899
Parkhaven Apartments
5821 Reddman Rd, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,094Dwell at Carmel
4012 Quail Forest Dr, Charlotte, NC 28226 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,123Windsor Addison Park
6225 Hackberry Creek Trl, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,215Base Rent$1,144 - $4,297Required Monthly Fees$71Total Monthly Price$1,215 - $1,290
Cortland Seventy Seven
6530 Free Throw Ct, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,176
Autumn Park Apartments
1801 Interface Ln, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,075
Rise Blue Ridge
7200 Wallace Rd, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,070+2 BEDS$1,195+Nu Wesley East
3001-3119 Parkway Ave, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,163Alpha Mill
220 Alpha Mill Ln, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Rent SpecialCall for Rent
The Oliver
3000 Gloryland Ave, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Rent Special1 BED$467
Archdale Senior
130 Kings Branch Ct, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Rent Special1 BED$750+2 BEDS$1,040+
West Side Flats
1901 West Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,092Kingspark
2530 Kingspark Dr, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
1 BED$1,180Rise Sunridge
2109-2202 Arrowcreek Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
STUDIO$965
MAA Uptown
305-535 N Graham St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Rent Special1 BED$960+2 BEDS$1,150+
Waterford Creek Apartments
10510-10706 Waterford Creek Ln, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
Discounts1 BED$950
Wellington Farms
4600-4709 Twisted Oaks Rd, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
1 BED$979Emerald Bay
5029 Cherrycrest Ln, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
STUDIO$964+1 BED$1,168+Coronet Way Lofts
2957 Coronet Way, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
1 BED$1,000
Darby Terrace
4501 Central Ave, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Call for Rent
Louise Manor
701 Louise Ave, Charlotte, NC 28204 -
STUDIO$1,198
The Edison
1800 Commonwealth Ave, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
STUDIO$1,049708 Summit
708 S Summit Ave, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
1 BED$936+2 BEDS$1,113+Rivergate Greene