Keyword Search

Four Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Albuquerque, NM

105 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    4 BEDS
    $3,469
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,355 - $3,649
    Required Monthly Fees$114
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,469 - $3,763

    The Charlie ABQ

    7682 Woodmont Ave, Albuquerque, NM 87114
    (505) 207-3593
  2. |
    4 BEDS
    $2,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,725 - $10,000
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,800

    Diamond Mesa

    2300 Diamond Mesa Trl SW, Albuquerque, NM 87121
    (505) 207-9861
  3. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,300

    10743 Stone Hollow Pl NW

    10743 Stone Hollow Pl NW, Albuquerque, NM 87114
    (833) 736-8264
  4. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,240
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,240
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,240

    7623 Banyon Ave NW

    7623 Banyon Ave NW, Albuquerque, NM 87114
    (833) 736-8264
  5. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,785
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,785
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,785

    10319 Calle Dichoso Ct NW

    10319 Calle Dichoso Ct NW, Albuquerque, NM 87114
    (833) 736-8264
  6. Building Photo - 9408 Calico Pl NW
    4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,900

    9408 Calico Pl NW

    9408 Calico Pl NW, Albuquerque, NM 87114
  7. Building Photo - 9705 Pebble Beach Dr NE
    4 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $5,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$5,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$5,000

    9705 Pebble Beach Dr NE

    9705 Pebble Beach Dr NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111
  8. 1 Month Free
    Call for Rent

    Crescent Ridge

    8200 Bridge Blvd SW, Albuquerque, NM 87121