Apartments under $1,900 for Rent in Spring Valley, NV
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,175+1 BED$2,275+Base Rent$1,785 - $1,895Required Monthly Fees$390 - $415Total Monthly Price$2,175 - $2,310
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,064+2 BEDS$1,364+Base Rent$1,050 - $1,350Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,064 - $1,364
Talésai Apartments
4650 W Oakey Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89102 -
Price Drop. $180 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,303+2 BEDS$1,263+Base Rent$1,195 - $1,790Required Monthly Fees$68Total Monthly Price$1,263 - $1,858
Rancho Mirage
4250 S Arville St, Las Vegas, NV 89103 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,267+2 BEDS$1,362+3 BEDS$1,512+Base Rent$1,190 - $1,960Required Monthly Fees$77Total Monthly Price$1,267 - $2,037
Royal Palms
5711 W Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89103 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$1,445+Base Rent$1,185 - $1,805Required Monthly Fees$70Total Monthly Price$1,255 - $1,875
Rancho Del Sol
4201 W Rochelle Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89103 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$920+3 BEDS$1,430+Base Rent$910 - $1,490Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$920 - $1,500
Pine Village
3011 S Arville St, Las Vegas, NV 89102 -
Price Drop. $378 Off|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,461+2 BEDS$1,728+Base Rent$1,417 - $6,278Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,461 - $2,023
Abode Red Rock
9436-9450 W Hacienda Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,604+2 BEDS$2,121+Base Rent$1,379 - $1,896Required Monthly Fees$225Total Monthly Price$1,604 - $2,121
Aspire at Grand Canyon
9950 W Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89147 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,745+1 BED$1,907+Base Rent$1,530 - $2,002Required Monthly Fees$215 - $288Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,745 - $2,290
ARCA Apartments
8030 W Maule Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89113 -
1 Month Free|
-
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,530+1 BED$1,530+Base Rent$1,530 - $1,910Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,530 - $1,910
Elysian at Rainbow
6775 Badura Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89118 -
Price Drop. $317 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,694+1 BED$1,604+Base Rent$1,360 - $1,767Required Monthly Fees$231Total Monthly Price$1,604 - $1,998
Aspire at Flamingo Grand
4335 S Grand Canyon Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89147 -
Price Drop. $253 Off
-
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,400+
Pinehurst Condominiums
6650 W Warm Springs Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89118 -
Good Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,390+3 BEDS$1,750+
Rancho De Montana
9105 W Flamingo Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89147 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,330+2 BEDS$1,480+
Aviara Apartment Homes
4355 S Durango Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89147 -
Price Drop. $173 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,402+2 BEDS$1,411+3 BEDS$1,832+Base Rent$1,305 - $2,195Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,402 - $2,292- 12 Month Lease
Escena
8301 W Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89117 -
Good Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,605+
The Michael B Townhomes and Flats
9242 W Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,681+Base Rent$1,400 - $1,732Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,400 - $1,732
Tango Bay
7413 W Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89113 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,557+3 BEDS$1,857+Base Rent$1,298 - $1,820Required Monthly Fees$37 - $187Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,335 - $2,007
SITE Summit
9475 W Tompkins Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89147 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,491+2 BEDS$1,670+Base Rent$1,403 - $1,782Required Monthly Fees$88Total Monthly Price$1,491 - $1,870
Venicia
3644 S Ft Apache Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89147 -
Price Drop. $204 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,762+Base Rent$1,334 - $1,932Required Monthly Fees$165Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,499 - $2,097
The Alcove
6355 S Riley St, Las Vegas, NV 89148 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,611+2 BEDS$1,594+Base Rent$1,505 - $1,675Required Monthly Fees$89Total Monthly Price$1,594 - $1,764
Viviani
9625 W Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$1,819+Base Rent$1,075 - $1,791Required Monthly Fees$228Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,465 - $2,019
Luminous
5905 W Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89146 -
Price Drop. $298 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,707+2 BEDS$1,745+Base Rent$1,596 - $1,841Required Monthly Fees$111Total Monthly Price$1,707 - $1,952
Aspire at Tropicana
9110 W Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89147 -
Price Drop. $237 Off|
-
Price Drop. $329 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,308+2 BEDS$1,464+3 BEDS$1,996+Base Rent$1,111 - $2,464Required Monthly Fees$197Total Monthly Price$1,308 - $2,251
Bridges on Tropicana
6255 W Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89103 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,995+Base Rent$1,350 - $1,995Required Monthly Fees$300Total Monthly Price$1,650 - $2,295- 12 Month Lease
The Mercer
9830 W Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89147 -
Price Drop. $161 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,348+2 BEDS$1,511+Base Rent$1,259 - $1,576Required Monthly Fees$89Total Monthly Price$1,348 - $1,665
San Croix
8000 W Spring Mountain Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89117 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,594+2 BEDS$1,858+Base Rent$1,501 - $1,882Required Monthly Fees$93Total Monthly Price$1,594 - $1,975
Aspire at Tesora
9465 W Post Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,435+1 BED$1,450+Base Rent$1,435 - $1,701Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,435 - $1,651
The Tommy at Post
9280 W Post Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148 -
Price Drop. $307 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,613+1 BED$1,814+Base Rent$1,297 - $1,733Required Monthly Fees$316Total Monthly Price$1,613 - $2,049
Aspire at Redwood
6755 W Arby Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89118 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,653+1 BED$1,586+Base Rent$1,393 - $1,560Required Monthly Fees$193Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,586 - $1,753
Envision at Sunset
8150 Rafael Rivera Way, Las Vegas, NV 89113 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,628+1 BED$1,473+2 BEDS$1,959+Base Rent$1,327 - $1,963Required Monthly Fees$86Total Monthly Price$1,473 - $2,049
Radiance at Grand Canyon
9860 W Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89147 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,398+2 BEDS$1,439+3 BEDS$1,869+Base Rent$1,398 - $1,929Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,398 - $1,929- 12 Month Lease
Mojave Flats
2666 S Decatur Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89102 -
Price Drop. $199 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,319+2 BEDS$1,684+Base Rent$1,319 - $1,790Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,319 - $1,790
Gloria Park Villas
3625 S Decatur Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89103 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,428+2 BEDS$1,638+Base Rent$1,428 - $1,836Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,428 - $1,836
Tower at Tropicana Luxury Apartments
6575 W Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89103 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,491+2 BEDS$1,699+Base Rent$1,491 - $1,749Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,491 - $1,749
Portola on Russell
9620 W Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148 -
Price Drop. $165 Off|Plus Fees1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,600+
Dolce by the Lakes
2750 S Durango Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89117 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,615Base Rent$1,574 - $1,634Required Monthly Fees$41Total Monthly Price$1,615 - $1,675
Level 25 at The Curve by Picerne
6550 Quarterhorse Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89148
Spring Valley at a Glance
Spring Valley, NV Apartments under $1,900
Get the most for your money when you find 403 apartments under $1,900 in Spring Valley. Finding the perfect rental shouldn't be a challenge. Whether you're a student, new renter, or simply looking to save extra cash, Apartment Finder has a wide variety of rentals that suit your needs and your wallet. View listings with different floorplans, amenities, and unique features,all priced under $1,900. The perfect rental within your budget is just a click away. Start searching now!
Education
Apartments for Rent Near Spring Valley
Spring Valley Apartments for Rent in Your Budget
- Apartments with Move-In Specials in Spring Valley, NV
- Spring Valley Apartments Under $800
- Spring Valley Apartments Under $900
- Spring Valley Apartments Under $1,000
- Spring Valley Apartments Under $1,100
- Spring Valley Apartments Under $1,200
- Spring Valley Apartments Under $1,300
- Spring Valley Apartments Under $1,400
- Spring Valley Apartments Under $1,500
- Spring Valley Apartments Under $1,600
- Spring Valley Apartments Under $1,700
- Spring Valley Apartments Under $1,800
- Spring Valley Apartments Under $1,900
- Spring Valley Apartments Under $2,000
Submitting Request
Thank You
About Our Deals