Apartments for Rent in Spring Valley, NV with Gym/Fitness Center
-
Price Drop. $250 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,175+1 BED$2,275+2 BEDS$2,840+3 BEDS$4,165+Base Rent$1,785 - $4,660Required Monthly Fees$390 - $415Total Monthly Price$2,175 - $5,075
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,064+2 BEDS$1,364+Base Rent$1,050 - $1,350Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,064 - $1,364
Talésai Apartments
4650 W Oakey Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89102 -
Price Drop. $180 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,303+2 BEDS$1,263+Base Rent$1,195 - $1,790Required Monthly Fees$68Total Monthly Price$1,263 - $1,858
Rancho Mirage
4250 S Arville St, Las Vegas, NV 89103 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,267+2 BEDS$1,362+3 BEDS$1,512+Base Rent$1,190 - $1,960Required Monthly Fees$77Total Monthly Price$1,267 - $2,037
Royal Palms
5711 W Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89103 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$1,445+Base Rent$1,185 - $1,805Required Monthly Fees$70Total Monthly Price$1,255 - $1,875
Rancho Del Sol
4201 W Rochelle Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89103 -
Price Drop. $545 Off|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,461+2 BEDS$1,728+Base Rent$1,417 - $6,278Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,461 - $2,023
Abode Red Rock
9436-9450 W Hacienda Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,604+2 BEDS$2,121+Base Rent$1,379 - $2,872Required Monthly Fees$225Total Monthly Price$1,604 - $3,097
Aspire at Grand Canyon
9950 W Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89147 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,745+1 BED$1,907+2 BEDS$2,590+Base Rent$1,530 - $2,465Required Monthly Fees$215 - $288Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,745 - $2,753
ARCA Apartments
8030 W Maule Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89113 -
1 Month Free|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,770+1 BED$1,908+2 BEDS$2,369+
Core Apartment Homes
8341 W Warm Springs Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89113 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,530+1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$2,100+3 BEDS$2,595+Base Rent$1,530 - $2,670Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,530 - $2,670
Elysian at Rainbow
6775 Badura Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89118 -
Price Drop. $317 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,694+1 BED$1,604+2 BEDS$2,260+Base Rent$1,360 - $2,589Required Monthly Fees$231Total Monthly Price$1,604 - $2,820
Aspire at Flamingo Grand
4335 S Grand Canyon Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89147 -
Price Drop. $357 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,613+2 BEDS$1,952+3 BEDS$2,396+
Nightfall
8151 W Warm Springs Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89113 -
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,400+
Pinehurst Condominiums
6650 W Warm Springs Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89118 -
Good Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,390+3 BEDS$1,750+
Rancho De Montana
9105 W Flamingo Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89147 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,330+2 BEDS$1,480+3 BEDS$2,080+
Aviara Apartment Homes
4355 S Durango Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89147 -
Price Drop. $173 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,402+2 BEDS$1,411+3 BEDS$1,832+Base Rent$1,305 - $2,195Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,402 - $2,292- 12 Month Lease
Escena
8301 W Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89117 -
Good Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,605+
The Michael B Townhomes and Flats
9242 W Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,681+3 BEDS$2,161+Base Rent$1,400 - $2,211Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,400 - $2,211
Tango Bay
7413 W Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89113 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,557+3 BEDS$1,857+Base Rent$1,298 - $1,820Required Monthly Fees$37 - $187Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,335 - $2,007
SITE Summit
9475 W Tompkins Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89147 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,491+2 BEDS$1,670+3 BEDS$2,439+Base Rent$1,403 - $2,351Required Monthly Fees$88Total Monthly Price$1,491 - $2,439
Venicia
3644 S Ft Apache Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89147 -
Price Drop. $204 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,762+Base Rent$1,334 - $1,932Required Monthly Fees$165Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,499 - $2,097
The Alcove
6355 S Riley St, Las Vegas, NV 89148 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,611+2 BEDS$1,594+Base Rent$1,505 - $1,675Required Monthly Fees$89Total Monthly Price$1,594 - $1,764
Viviani
9625 W Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$1,819+Base Rent$1,075 - $1,791Required Monthly Fees$228Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,465 - $2,019
Luminous
5905 W Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89146 -
Price Drop. $298 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,707+2 BEDS$1,745+Base Rent$1,596 - $1,934Required Monthly Fees$111Total Monthly Price$1,707 - $2,045
Aspire at Tropicana
9110 W Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89147 -
Price Drop. $237 Off|
-
Price Drop. $330 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,308+2 BEDS$1,464+3 BEDS$1,996+Base Rent$1,111 - $2,464Required Monthly Fees$197Total Monthly Price$1,308 - $2,296
Bridges on Tropicana
6255 W Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89103 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,995+Base Rent$1,350 - $2,995Required Monthly Fees$300Total Monthly Price$1,650 - $3,295- 12 Month Lease
The Mercer
9830 W Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89147 -
Price Drop. $161 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,348+2 BEDS$1,511+3 BEDS$2,258+Base Rent$1,259 - $2,169Required Monthly Fees$89Total Monthly Price$1,348 - $2,258
San Croix
8000 W Spring Mountain Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89117 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,594+2 BEDS$1,858+Base Rent$1,501 - $2,453Required Monthly Fees$93Total Monthly Price$1,594 - $2,546
Aspire at Tesora
9465 W Post Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148 -
Price Drop. $307 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,613+1 BED$1,814+2 BEDS$2,335+Base Rent$1,297 - $2,564Required Monthly Fees$316Total Monthly Price$1,613 - $2,880
Aspire at Redwood
6755 W Arby Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89118 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,653+1 BED$1,586+2 BEDS$2,153+3 BEDS$2,632+Base Rent$1,393 - $2,524Required Monthly Fees$193Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,586 - $2,717
Envision at Sunset
8150 Rafael Rivera Way, Las Vegas, NV 89113 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,628+1 BED$1,473+2 BEDS$1,959+Base Rent$1,327 - $1,963Required Monthly Fees$86Total Monthly Price$1,473 - $2,049
Radiance at Grand Canyon
9860 W Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89147 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,398+2 BEDS$1,439+3 BEDS$1,869+Base Rent$1,398 - $1,929Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,398 - $1,929- 12 Month Lease
Mojave Flats
2666 S Decatur Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89102 -
Price Drop. $199 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,319+2 BEDS$1,684+3 BEDS$2,261+Base Rent$1,319 - $2,261Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,319 - $2,261
Gloria Park Villas
3625 S Decatur Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89103 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,428+2 BEDS$1,638+Base Rent$1,428 - $1,836Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,428 - $1,836
Tower at Tropicana Luxury Apartments
6575 W Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89103 -
Price Drop. $296 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,491+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,137+Base Rent$1,491 - $2,137Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,491 - $2,137
Portola on Russell
9620 W Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148 -
Price Drop. $165 Off|Plus Fees1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,600+
Dolce by the Lakes
2750 S Durango Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89117 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,615+2 BEDS$2,045+3 BEDS$2,370+Base Rent$1,574 - $2,329Required Monthly Fees$41Total Monthly Price$1,615 - $2,370
Level 25 at The Curve by Picerne
6550 Quarterhorse Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89148 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,279+2 BEDS$1,454+Base Rent$1,279 - $1,759Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,279 - $1,629
Vintage at The Lakes Apartments
8321 W Sahara Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89117 -
Price Drop. $317 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,277+2 BEDS$1,484+3 BEDS$1,792+Base Rent$1,200 - $1,799Required Monthly Fees$77 - $93Total Monthly Price$1,277 - $1,892
Sahara West
2301 Redwood St, Las Vegas, NV 89146
Spring Valley at a Glance
Spring Valley, NV Apartments for Rent with Fitness Center
You want the convenience of going to the gym without leaving your apartment community. When you find an apartment in Spring Valley with a fitness center, your wish can become a reality. Having an apartment with a gym saves you commute time and money spent on costly memberships.
Apartment gyms tend to be smaller than traditional gyms. Typically, they’ll include some treadmills, elliptical machines, stationary bikes, free weights, and perhaps a rowing machine or two. While the space is smaller and the equipment isn’t as plentiful as in a full-size fitness center, apartment gyms are less crowded. You also won’t have to worry about traffic, parking, and monthly membership fees.
As you search for apartments for rent with fitness centers in Spring Valley, ask about the equipment, how often it is maintained, and whether any other services, such as on-site classes, are provided. Look for other popular amenities for your healthy lifestyle, such as a swimming pool or walking trail. Apartment Finder is here to help you find your Spring Valley apartment with a fitness center so you can reach your fitness goals with ease and convenience.