Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent in Spring Valley, NV with a Garage

710 Rentals
  1. |
    1 BED
    $1,465+
    2 BEDS
    $1,819+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,075 - $1,791
    Required Monthly Fees$228
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,465 - $2,019

    Luminous

    5905 W Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89146
    (725) 373-5477
  2. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,604+
    2 BEDS
    $2,121+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,379 - $2,872
    Required Monthly Fees$225
    Total Monthly Price$1,604 - $3,097

    Aspire at Grand Canyon

    9950 W Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (725) 726-3448
  3. Price Drop. $204 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,499+
    2 BEDS
    $1,762+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,334 - $1,932
    Required Monthly Fees$165
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,499 - $2,097

    The Alcove

    6355 S Riley St, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (725) 726-8049
  4. |
    1 BED
    $1,611+
    2 BEDS
    $1,594+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,505 - $1,675
    Required Monthly Fees$89
    Total Monthly Price$1,594 - $1,764

    Viviani

    9625 W Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (725) 726-3093
  5. Price Drop. $161 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,348+
    2 BEDS
    $1,511+
    3 BEDS
    $2,258+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,259 - $2,169
    Required Monthly Fees$89
    Total Monthly Price$1,348 - $2,258

    San Croix

    8000 W Spring Mountain Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89117
    (725) 227-5620
  6. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,435+
    1 BED
    $1,450+
    2 BEDS
    $1,945+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,435 - $2,225
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,435 - $2,000

    The Tommy at Post

    9280 W Post Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (702) 330-3127
  7. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,653+
    1 BED
    $1,586+
    2 BEDS
    $2,153+
    3 BEDS
    $2,632+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,393 - $2,524
    Required Monthly Fees$193
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,586 - $2,717

    Envision at Sunset

    8150 Rafael Rivera Way, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (725) 228-5374
  8. |
    STUDIO
    $1,628+
    1 BED
    $1,473+
    2 BEDS
    $1,959+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,327 - $1,963
    Required Monthly Fees$86
    Total Monthly Price$1,473 - $2,049

    Radiance at Grand Canyon

    9860 W Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (702) 766-9612
  9. Price Drop. $250 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,201+
    2 BEDS
    $1,486+
    3 BEDS
    $1,646+
    Plus Fees

    Cabrillo

    7955-7975 W Badura Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (725) 485-9623
  10. 1 BED
    $1,459+
    2 BEDS
    $1,665+
    3 BEDS
    $1,920+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,459 - $1,930
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,459 - $1,930

    San Tropez

    8025 W Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (725) 227-8696
  11. Price Drop. $208 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,598+
    1 BED
    $1,660+
    2 BEDS
    $1,822+
    3 BEDS
    $2,606+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,598 - $3,323
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,598 - $2,633

    Aster Blue Diamond Apartments

    4150 S Hualapai Way, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (725) 726-5452
  12. Building Photo - Evo
    Price Drop. $184 Off
    1 BED
    $1,643+
    2 BEDS
    $1,798+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,517 - $5,507
    Required Monthly Fees$121 - $238
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,643 - $2,581

    Evo

    8760 W Patrick Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (725) 227-5310
  13. Building Photo - SOLANA APARTMENT HOMES
    Price Drop. $168 Off
    1 BED
    $1,526+
    2 BEDS
    $1,649+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,526 - $2,479
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,526 - $1,967

    SOLANA APARTMENT HOMES

    8960 Post Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (725) 228-8417
  14. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,365+
    2 BEDS
    $1,663+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,365 - $1,950
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,365 - $1,767

    Torreyana Apartment Homes

    5155 S Torrey Pines Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89118
    (725) 228-7511
  15. Price Drop. $230 Off
    1 BED
    $1,320+
    2 BEDS
    $1,576+
    3 BEDS
    $1,930+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,320 - $3,305
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,320 - $1,930

    Monaco Park

    8350 W Desert Inn Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89117
    (725) 373-2776
  16. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,205
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,145
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$2,205

    9180 Giardino Villa St

    9180 Giardino Villa St, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (888) 990-4684
  17. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,450
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,500

    9590 Marchmont Rd

    9590 Marchmont Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89178
    (833) 736-8264
  18. 5 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $2,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,550
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,600

    9591 Marchmont Rd

    9591 Marchmont Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89178
    (833) 736-8264
  19. Building Photo - 4658 Belshire Dr
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,985
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,985
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,985

    4658 Belshire Dr

    4658 Belshire Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89147
  20. Building Photo - 4626 Camden Bridge St
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,300

    4626 Camden Bridge St

    4626 Camden Bridge St, Las Vegas, NV 89147
  21. Building Photo - 6760 W Oakey Blvd
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,250

    6760 W Oakey Blvd

    6760 W Oakey Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89146
  22. Building Photo - 5211 Vedra Ct
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,650
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,650

    5211 Vedra Ct

    5211 Vedra Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89135
  23. Building Photo - 6779 Winding Wood St
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $1,850
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,850

    6779 Winding Wood St

    6779 Winding Wood St, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  24. Building Photo - 3751 El Camino Rd
    4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,899
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New