Keyword Search

Apartments with Rent Specials N Las Vegas, NV

3,097 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - Aero Townhomes
    1 Month Free
    2 BEDS
    $1,500+
    3 BEDS
    $1,600+
    Plus Fees

    Aero Townhomes

    1950 Simmons St, Las Vegas, NV 89106
  2. Building Photo - Residence at Sierra Vista
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $883
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$799 - $882
    Required Monthly Fees$84
    Total Monthly Price$883

    Residence at Sierra Vista

    920 Sierra Vista Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89169
  3. Building Photo - Tam Apartments
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,003+
    2 BEDS
    $1,429+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$799 - $1,325
    Required Monthly Fees$204
    Total Monthly Price$1,003 - $1,529
    - 12 Month Lease

    Tam Apartments

    2320 Tam Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89102
  4. Building Photo - Vellagio
    Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,235+
    3 BEDS
    $1,370+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,225 - $1,560
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$1,235 - $1,570

    Vellagio

    3555 E Lake Mead Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89115
  5. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,264+
    2 BEDS
    $1,552+
    3 BEDS
    $1,886+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,264 - $2,539
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,264 - $1,886

    Tribeca North Apartment Homes

    3825 Craig Crossing Dr, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
  6. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,309+
    2 BEDS
    $1,594+
    3 BEDS
    $1,617+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,205 - $4,005
    Required Monthly Fees$104
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,309 - $1,687

    The Sanctuary

    2200 N Torrey Pines Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89108
  7. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,148+
    2 BEDS
    $1,298+
    3 BEDS
    $1,598+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,117 - $1,717
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,148 - $1,748

    Brookstone

    1401 N Lamb Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  8. Interior Photo - Stax Studios
    1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $925
    Plus Fees

    Stax Studios

    501 S 10th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101
  9. Building Photo - North Ridge
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,704+
    2 BEDS
    $1,907+
    3 BEDS
    $2,348+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $2,149
    Required Monthly Fees$205
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,704 - $2,354
    - 12 Month Lease

    North Ridge

    6500 N 5th St, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
  10. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,283+
    1 BED
    $1,346+
    2 BEDS
    $1,935+
    3 BEDS
    $2,703+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,043 - $7,811
    Required Monthly Fees$240 - $270
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,283 - $2,768
    - 12 Month Lease

    Ely on Fremont

    901 E Fremont St, Las Vegas, NV 89101
  11. Building Photo - Emerald Bay
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,195+
    2 BEDS
    $1,335+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,185 - $1,545
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$1,195 - $1,555

    Emerald Bay

    4701 E Sahara Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89104
  12. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $985+
    2 BEDS
    $1,145+
    3 BEDS
    $1,670+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$975 - $1,865
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$985 - $1,875

    Thunderbird

    2816 Kim Ln, North Las Vegas, NV 89030
  13. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $935+
    2 BEDS
    $1,080+
    3 BEDS
    $1,305+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$925 - $1,300
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$935 - $1,310

    La Ensenada Villas

    711 E Nelson Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89030
  14. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $845+
    2 BEDS
    $1,220+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$835 - $1,210
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$845 - $1,220

    Lake Sahara

    2500 Karen Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89121
  15. Building Photo - Regency Heights
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $970+
    2 BEDS
    $1,170+
    3 BEDS
    $1,755+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$960 - $1,795
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$970 - $1,805

    Regency Heights

    3650 E Lake Mead Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89115
  16. Building Photo - Orland
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $870
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$860 - $910
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$870 - $920

    Orland

    201 Orland St, Las Vegas, NV 89107
  17. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,060+
    2 BEDS
    $1,270+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,050 - $1,335
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$1,060 - $1,345

    Arcadia Palms

    3655 E Sahara Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89104
  18. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,035+
    2 BEDS
    $1,195+
    3 BEDS
    $1,550+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,025 - $1,540
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$1,035 - $1,550

    Corona del Sol

    4600-4700 E Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89104
  19. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,061
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$949
    Required Monthly Fees$112
    Total Monthly Price$1,061

    Groov Studios

    915 S Casino Center Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89101
  20. Building Photo - Ashford Manor Apartments
    Discounts
    STUDIO
    $995+
    1 BED
    $1,150+
    2 BEDS
    $1,325+
    Plus Fees

    Ashford Manor Apartments

    2320 Tucumcari Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89108
  21. Building Photo - Sandpointe
    1 Month Free
    3 BEDS
    $1,512
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Sandpointe

    2855 Sandhill Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89121
  22. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,595+
    3 BEDS
    $1,950+
    Plus Fees

    Ravello Townhomes

    4350 Cappas St, Las Vegas, NV 89115
  23. 1 Month Free
    Call for Rent

    701 Shadow Ln

    701 Shadow Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89106
Showing 42 of 153 results, Page 4 of 4

Can't find what you are looking for?

Clear All Filters

N Las Vegas at a Glance

Average Rent

$727
(All bedrooms and property types)
Learn more about
Average Rent in N Las Vegas
0

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in N Las Vegas

Renting in N Las Vegas

Average Rental Rates and Apartment Sizes

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters