Keyword Search

Townhomes for Rent in Las Vegas, NV with a Swimming Pool

314 Rentals
  1. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $1,343+
    2 BEDS
    $1,749+
    3 BEDS
    $2,099+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,343 - $5,416
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,343 - $2,294

    Milan Apartment Townhomes

    875 E Silverado Ranch Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (855) 925-3109
  2. 2 Months Free
    |
    3 BEDS
    $2,385
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,275 - $2,795
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,385 - $2,905
    - 12 Month Lease

    Townes at Peace Way

    10136 Serenity Star Way, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (725) 777-5304
  3. |
    1 BED
    $1,523+
    2 BEDS
    $1,738+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,335 - $2,200
    Required Monthly Fees$98 - $133
    Total Monthly Price$1,523 - $2,048

    Acerno Villas

    9500 W Maule Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (725) 266-7088
  4. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $2,333+
    3 BEDS
    $2,225+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,844 - $3,945
    Required Monthly Fees$381
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,225 - $2,568
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Townhomes at Horizon Ridge

    540 W Horizon Ridge Pky, Henderson, NV 89012
    (877) 607-8524
  5. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $2,386+
    3 BEDS
    $2,511+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,149 - $2,533
    Required Monthly Fees$237 - $355
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,386 - $2,742

    Banyan Brighton at Skye Canyon

    10493 Jellison Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89166
    (725) 300-3564
  6. 2 Months Free
    2 BEDS
    $2,345+
    3 BEDS
    $2,495+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,345 - $2,545
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,345 - $2,545

    Prosper 106

    6931 Plentiful Spring Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89179
    (725) 900-3950
  7. 1 BED
    $910+
    2 BEDS
    $1,320+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$900 - $1,505
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$910 - $1,515

    Townhome Villas

    1001 Dumont Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89169
    (725) 696-9776
  8. Building Photo - Parkway Townhomes
    Price Drop. $247 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,904+
    3 BEDS
    $2,098+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,682 - $2,137
    Required Monthly Fees$222
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,904 - $2,359

    Parkway Townhomes

    2675 Windmill Pky, Henderson, NV 89074
    (725) 224-5672
  9. Building Photo - Hidden Canyon Village
    2 BEDS
    $1,814+
    3 BEDS
    $1,889+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,754 - $1,829
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$1,814 - $1,889
    - 12 Month Lease

    Hidden Canyon Village

    3940 Scott Robinson Blvd, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
  10. Building Photo - 4516 Townwall St
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $1,900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,900

    4516 Townwall St

    4516 Townwall St, Las Vegas, NV 89115
  11. Building Photo - 3610 Tripoli Cv Ave
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $1,975
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,975
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,975

    3610 Tripoli Cv Ave

    3610 Tripoli Cv Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89106
  12. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,340
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,340
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,340

    894 Rhinegold Way

    894 Rhinegold Way, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  13. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,450
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,450
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,450

    2628 Highvale Dr

    2628 Highvale Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89134
  14. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,100

    12347 Indigo Montage Rd

    12347 Indigo Montage Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89183
  15. Building Photo - 5492 E Jackpot Winner Ln
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $1,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone