- Whitney Apartments
Townhomes for Rent in Las Vegas, NV with Parking
-
|
-
Price Drop. $165 Off|Plus Fees1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,600+
Dolce by the Lakes
2750 S Durango Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89117 -
Good Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$1,645+
The Michael B Townhomes and Flats
9242 W Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,343+2 BEDS$1,749+3 BEDS$2,099+Base Rent$1,343 - $5,416Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,343 - $2,294
Milan Apartment Townhomes
875 E Silverado Ranch Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89183 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,385Base Rent$2,275 - $2,795Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,385 - $2,905- 12 Month Lease
Townes at Peace Way
10136 Serenity Star Way, Las Vegas, NV 89147 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,333+3 BEDS$2,225+Base Rent$1,844 - $3,945Required Monthly Fees$381Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,225 - $2,568- 12 Month Lease
The Townhomes at Horizon Ridge
540 W Horizon Ridge Pky, Henderson, NV 89012 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,345+3 BEDS$2,495+Base Rent$2,345 - $2,545Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,345 - $2,545
Prosper 106
6931 Plentiful Spring Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89179 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,386+3 BEDS$2,511+Base Rent$2,149 - $2,533Required Monthly Fees$237 - $355Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,386 - $2,742
Banyan Brighton at Skye Canyon
10493 Jellison Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89166 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$1,999+
Camino Al Norte Townhomes
4970 Camino Al Norte, North Las Vegas, NV 89031 -
Price Drop. $242 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,120+3 BEDS$1,675+Ascend Townhomes
2165 E Rochelle Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,814+3 BEDS$1,889+Base Rent$1,754 - $1,829Required Monthly Fees$60Total Monthly Price$1,814 - $1,889- 12 Month Lease
Hidden Canyon Village
3940 Scott Robinson Blvd, North Las Vegas, NV 89032 -
2 BEDS, 3 BATHS$1,9508437 Majestic View Ave
8437 Majestic View Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89129 -
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,3957318 N Decatur Blvd
7318 N Decatur Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89131 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,400
5733 W Smoke Ranch Rd
5733 W Smoke Ranch Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89108 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$1,950Base Rent$1,950Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,950
8225 Diamond Star Ct
8225 Diamond Star Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89145 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$1,975Base Rent$1,975Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,9753610 Tripoli Cv Ave
3610 Tripoli Cv Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89106 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,340Base Rent$1,340Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,340894 Rhinegold Way
894 Rhinegold Way, Las Vegas, NV 89110 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,450Base Rent$2,450Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,450
2628 Highvale Dr
2628 Highvale Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89134 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$1,900Base Rent$1,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,900
4516 Townwall St
4516 Townwall St, Las Vegas, NV 89115 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,100Base Rent$2,100Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,100
12347 Indigo Montage Rd
12347 Indigo Montage Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89183 -