Keyword Search

Townhomes for Rent in Las Vegas, NV with Gym/Fitness Center

198 Rentals
  1. |
    1 BED
    $1,523+
    2 BEDS
    $1,738+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,335 - $2,200
    Required Monthly Fees$98 - $133
    Total Monthly Price$1,523 - $2,048

    Acerno Villas

    9500 W Maule Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (725) 266-7088
  2. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $1,343+
    2 BEDS
    $1,749+
    3 BEDS
    $2,099+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,343 - $5,416
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,343 - $2,294

    Milan Apartment Townhomes

    875 E Silverado Ranch Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (855) 925-3109
  3. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $2,333+
    3 BEDS
    $2,225+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,844 - $3,945
    Required Monthly Fees$381
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,225 - $2,568
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Townhomes at Horizon Ridge

    540 W Horizon Ridge Pky, Henderson, NV 89012
    (877) 607-8524
  4. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $2,386+
    3 BEDS
    $2,511+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,149 - $2,533
    Required Monthly Fees$237 - $355
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,386 - $2,742

    Banyan Brighton at Skye Canyon

    10493 Jellison Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89166
    (725) 300-3564
  5. Building Photo - Parkway Townhomes
    Price Drop. $247 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,904+
    3 BEDS
    $2,098+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,682 - $2,137
    Required Monthly Fees$222
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,904 - $2,359

    Parkway Townhomes

    2675 Windmill Pky, Henderson, NV 89074
    (725) 224-5672
  6. Building Photo - Hidden Canyon Village
    2 BEDS
    $1,814+
    3 BEDS
    $1,889+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,754 - $1,829
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$1,814 - $1,889
    - 12 Month Lease

    Hidden Canyon Village

    3940 Scott Robinson Blvd, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
  7. Building Photo - 2628 Highvale Dr
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,450
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,450
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,450

    2628 Highvale Dr

    2628 Highvale Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89134
  8. Building Photo - 4516 Townwall St
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $1,900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,900

    4516 Townwall St

    4516 Townwall St, Las Vegas, NV 89115
  9. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,844
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,844
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,844

    9716 Templemore Ave

    9716 Templemore Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89129
  10. 2 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,790
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,790
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,790

    10373 Addie de Mar Ln

    10373 Addie de Mar Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89135
  11. Building Photo - 1073 Via Prato Ln
    3 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $2,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,250

    1073 Via Prato Ln

    1073 Via Prato Ln, Henderson, NV 89011
  12. Building Photo - Aero Townhomes
    1 Month Free
    2 BEDS
    $1,500+
    3 BEDS
    $1,600+
    Plus Fees

    Aero Townhomes