Keyword Search

  1. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,706+
    1 BED
    $1,906+
    2 BEDS
    $2,981+
    3 BEDS
    $4,031+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500 - $3,825
    Required Monthly Fees$206
    Total Monthly Price$1,706 - $4,031
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Myles

    123 W Imperial Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (725) 444-9914
  2. Price Drop. $236 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $869
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$744 - $1,000
    Required Monthly Fees$125
    Total Monthly Price$869 - $1,125
    - 12 Month Lease

    Studio 629

    629 S Main St, Las Vegas, NV 89101
    (888) 557-1413
  3. Price Drop. $135 Off
    STUDIO
    $815
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$799 - $915
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$815 - $915

    The Canvas

    1511 S Casino Center Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89104
    (725) 373-5214
  4. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,501+
    1 BED
    $1,623+
    2 BEDS
    $2,087+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,177 - $3,222
    Required Monthly Fees$324 - $412
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,501 - $3,465

    Parc Haven

    250 S City Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89106
    (725) 373-2211
  5. Building Photo - C3 Lofts
    Price Drop. $139 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,196
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    C3 Lofts

    1015 S 3rd St, Las Vegas, NV 89101
    (725) 227-9502
  6. 1 BED
    $900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$900
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$900

    210 W Baltimore Ave

    210 W Baltimore Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (725) 210-0950
  7. Price Drop. $174 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,383
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,313 - $1,895
    Required Monthly Fees$70
    Total Monthly Price$1,383 - $1,483

    The Neon Apartments

    505 Desert Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89106
    (702) 605-7466
  8. Price Drop. $286 Off
    1 BED
    $1,304+
    2 BEDS
    $1,435+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,184 - $2,446
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Total Monthly Price$1,304 - $1,720

    Helix

    1700 Alta Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89106
    (725) 777-1397
  9. Building Photo - 353 E Bonneville Ave
    STUDIO, 1 BATH
    $1,900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,900

    353 E Bonneville Ave

    353 E Bonneville Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89101
  10. Building Photo - 730 S 9th St
    STUDIO, 1 BATH
    $995
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$995
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$995
    - 12 Month Lease

    730 S 9th St

    730 S 9th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101
  11. Building Photo - 1807 S 6th St
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,250
    - 1 Month Lease

    1807 S 6th St

    1807 S 6th St, Las Vegas, NV 89104
  12. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $895
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$895
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$895
    - 12 Month Lease

    1704 Fairfield Ave Unit 21

    1704 Fairfield Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102
  13. Building Photo - Apartments Available Now
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,250

    Apartments Available Now Unit #C

    1325 S Casino Center Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89104
  14. Building Photo - 353 E Bonneville Ave
    STUDIO, 1 BATH
    $1,950
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,950

    353 E Bonneville Ave Unit #753

    353 E Bonneville Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89101
  15. STUDIO
    $899
    Plus Fees

    Blake on 3rd

    820 S 3rd St, Las Vegas, NV 89101
  16. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,061
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$949
    Required Monthly Fees$112
    Total Monthly Price$1,061

    Groov Studios

    915 S Casino Center Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89101
  17. Building Photo - Bria & Capella Symphony Park
    1 BED
    $1,724+
    2 BEDS
    $2,970+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,599 - $3,295
    Required Monthly Fees$125
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,724 - $3,420

    Bria & Capella Symphony Park

    277 Promenade Pl, Las Vegas, NV 89106
  18. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,509+
    2 BEDS
    $2,550+
    Plus Fees

    Auric Symphony Park

    250 Promenade Pl, Las Vegas, NV 89106
  19. 1 Month Free
    Call for Rent

    701 Shadow Ln

    701 Shadow Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89106

Las Vegas at a Glance

Average Rent

N/A
(All bedrooms and property types)
0

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Las Vegas

Arts District Neighborhood in Las Vegas, NV

If you’re looking for apartments in Arts District, Las Vegas, Apartment Finder has you covered! With great rent specials, price drops, and the best values in Arts District, one of these 34 rentals is sure to fit your list of apartment must-haves. Use our custom filters to narrow your search. Are you looking for a cozy studio apartment or a one-bedroom for yourself, a two-bedroom apartment for you and a roommate, or something more spacious with three-four beds? Apartment Finder has a wide variety of floorplans to meet every need.

Next, select the amenities you can't live without. Start with the basics and make sure your new place offers in-unit air conditioning, a washer and dryer, and a dishwasher. Then, take your living experience to the next level and look at apartments with a garage, swimming pool, and a gym. You can even combine amenties and ensure that your wheelchair accessible apartment has an elevator, or that your pet-friendly place has a balcony.

If filtering for amenities isn't specific enough, you can find apartments that fit your lifestyle when you search by specialty. Look at income-restricted apartments, senior living, short-term rentals, or student housing and find a place that caters to your exact needs. When you've found the perfect floorplan with all the essential amenities included, filter by price to make sure your new place fits your budget. Click on any of these properties to see photos and floor plans, read reviews, check out the rent calculator, and learn more about the neighborhood with information on nearby parks, shopping malls, and transit stops. With more than one million rentals currently available, Apartment Finder is the place to find your Arts District apartment.