Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent in N Las Vegas, NV with a Garage

1,406 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 3927 Blue Coral Dr
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,030
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,010
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,030

    3927 Blue Coral Dr

    3927 Blue Coral Dr, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
    (833) 252-8444
  2. Building Photo - 3105 Macaroon Way
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,005
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,985
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,005

    3105 Macaroon Way

    3105 Macaroon Way, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
    (725) 353-8549
  3. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,015
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,995
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,015

    4037 Sweet Surrender Ct

    4037 Sweet Surrender Ct, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
    (833) 252-8444
  4. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,260
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,240
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,260

    1820 Loida Ct

    1820 Loida Ct, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
    (833) 252-8444
  5. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,180
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,200

    3971 Diamond Gem Ct

    3971 Diamond Gem Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89129
    (833) 252-8444
  6. Building Photo - 2520 Bahama Point Ave
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,130
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,110
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,130

    2520 Bahama Point Ave

    2520 Bahama Point Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
    (833) 252-8444
  7. Building Photo - 6204 Joaquin Hills Ct
    4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,325
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,305
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,325

    6204 Joaquin Hills Ct

    6204 Joaquin Hills Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89130
    (833) 252-8444
  8. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,925
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,905
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,925

    5516 Cloudy Glen St

    5516 Cloudy Glen St, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
    (833) 252-8444
  9. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,225
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,205
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,225

    4509 Dagnar Ct

    4509 Dagnar Ct, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
    (833) 252-8444
  10. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $1,950
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,930
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,950

    7512 Hickory Hills Dr

    7512 Hickory Hills Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89130
    (833) 252-8444
  11. Building Photo - 3633 Nairobi Ln
    4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,165
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,145
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,165

    3633 Nairobi Ln

    3633 Nairobi Ln, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
  12. Building Photo - 3029 Hartley Cove Ave
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,205
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,185
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,205

    3029 Hartley Cove Ave

    3029 Hartley Cove Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89081
    (833) 252-8444
  13. Building Photo - 2325 Cockatiel Dr
    4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,685
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,665
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,685

    2325 Cockatiel Dr

    2325 Cockatiel Dr, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
    (833) 252-8444
  14. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,860
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,840
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,860

    3009 Honeysuckle Ave

    3009 Honeysuckle Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
    (833) 252-8444
  15. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,425
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,405
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,425

    7643 Morning Lake Dr

    7643 Morning Lake Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89131
    (833) 252-8444
  16. Building Photo - 7205 Tame Pl
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,510
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,280
    Required Monthly Fees$230
    Total Monthly Price$2,510

    7205 Tame Pl

    7205 Tame Pl, Las Vegas, NV 89131
    (888) 990-4684
  17. Building Photo - 2609 Courlan Dr
    4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,455
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,395
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$2,455

    2609 Courlan Dr

    2609 Courlan Dr, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
    (888) 990-4684
  18. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,530
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,510
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,530

    7220 Eaglegate St

    7220 Eaglegate St, Las Vegas, NV 89131
    (833) 252-8444
  19. Building Photo - 3752 Alliance St
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,195
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,175
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,195

    3752 Alliance St

    3752 Alliance St, Las Vegas, NV 89129
  20. Building Photo - 1022 Shades End Ave
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,130
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,110
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,130

    1022 Shades End Ave

    1022 Shades End Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89081
    (833) 252-8444
  21. Building Photo - 6209 Govett Cres Ct
    4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,395
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,375
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,395

    6209 Govett Cres Ct

    6209 Govett Cres Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89130
    (833) 252-8444
  22. Building Photo - 5304 Welch Valley Ave
    4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,605
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,585
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,605

    5304 Welch Valley Ave

    5304 Welch Valley Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89131
    (833) 252-8444
  23. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $1,990
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,880
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Total Monthly Price$1,990

    7312 Ribbon Ridge Ave

    7312 Ribbon Ridge Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89129
    (888) 990-4684
  24. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,110
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,090
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,110

    4455 Scarlet Sea Ave

    4455 Scarlet Sea Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
    (833) 252-8444
  25. Building Photo - 2418 Island Paradise Ave
    5 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $2,895
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,875
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,895

    2418 Island Paradise Ave

    2418 Island Paradise Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
    (833) 252-8444
  26. Building Photo - 913 Baritone Way
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,015
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,995
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,015

    913 Baritone Way

    913 Baritone Way, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
    (833) 252-8444
  27. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,145
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,125
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,145

    4924 White Jade St

    4924 White Jade St, North Las Vegas, NV 89081
    (833) 252-8444
  28. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,235
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,215
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,235

    7525 Wandering St

    7525 Wandering St, Las Vegas, NV 89131
    (833) 252-8444
  29. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,115
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,095
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,115

    6226 Standing Elm St

    6226 Standing Elm St, North Las Vegas, NV 89081
    (833) 252-8444
  30. Building Photo - 1468 Little Spring Ct
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $1,875
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,855
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,875

    1468 Little Spring Ct

    1468 Little Spring Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89128
    (833) 252-8444
  31. Building Photo - 5323 Sable Ct
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,925
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,905
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,925

    5323 Sable Ct

    5323 Sable Ct, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
    (833) 252-8444
  32. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $1,925
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,905
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,925

    6425 N Butterfly Sky St

    6425 N Butterfly Sky St, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
    (833) 252-8444
  33. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,970
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,950
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,970

    6040 Hidden Rock Dr

    6040 Hidden Rock Dr, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
    (833) 252-8444
  34. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,980
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,000

    6479 Lone Peak

    6479 Lone Peak, Las Vegas, NV 89156
    (833) 252-8444
  35. Building Photo - 4237 Telstar Ct
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,580
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,560
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,580

    4237 Telstar Ct

    4237 Telstar Ct, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
    (833) 252-8444
  36. Building Photo - 7260 Golden Star Ave
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,175
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,155
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,175

    7260 Golden Star Ave

    7260 Golden Star Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89130
    (833) 252-8444
  37. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,265
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,245
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,265

    7945 Quail Mountain Ln

    7945 Quail Mountain Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89131
    (833) 252-8444
  38. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,935
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,915
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,935

    5536 La Pelusa St

    5536 La Pelusa St, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
    (833) 252-8444
  39. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,220
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,200
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,220

    5820 Gemstone Peak St

    5820 Gemstone Peak St, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
    (833) 252-8444
  40. Building Photo - 1724 Villa Vista Way
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,065
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,045
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,065

    1724 Villa Vista Way

    1724 Villa Vista Way, Las Vegas, NV 89128
    (833) 252-8444
  41. Building Photo - 7322 Emerald Brook St
    4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,305
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,195
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Total Monthly Price$2,305

    7322 Emerald Brook St

    7322 Emerald Brook St, Las Vegas, NV 89131
    (888) 990-4684
Showing 42 of 169 results, Page 3 of 5

N Las Vegas at a Glance

Average Rent

$727
(All bedrooms and property types)
Learn more about
Average Rent in N Las Vegas
0

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in N Las Vegas

Renting in N Las Vegas

Average Rental Rates and Apartment Sizes

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.