Keyword Search

Cheap Apartments for Rent in Sunrise Manor, NV

1,617 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 2310 Webster St
    1 BED
    $500
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    2310 Webster St

    2310 Webster St, North Las Vegas, NV 89030
  2. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $715+
    2 BEDS
    $1,020+
    3 BEDS
    $1,450+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$705 - $1,440
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$715 - $1,450

    Harmon Hills

    5421 E Harmon Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89122
    (725) 227-7683
  3. STUDIO
    $770
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$760
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$770

    Village Square

    5025 Nellis Oasis Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89115
    (725) 227-7562
  4. Building Photo - The Eighty8
    Good Value
    STUDIO
    $775+
    1 BED
    $875+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$775 - $912
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$775 - $875

    The Eighty8

    217 S Maryland Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89101
  5. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,032+
    1 BED
    $1,035+
    2 BEDS
    $1,294+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$800 - $1,580
    Required Monthly Fees$82 - $89
    Total Monthly Price$1,032 - $1,669

    Rosewood Park Apartments

    3225 S Pecos Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89121
    (725) 227-6237
  6. Price Drop. $136 Off
    STUDIO
    $937+
    1 BED
    $1,117+
    2 BEDS
    $1,462+
    3 BEDS
    $1,662+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$800 - $1,661
    Required Monthly Fees$137
    Total Monthly Price$937 - $1,662

    Sunset Terrace

    2855 N Walnut Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89115
    (725) 227-5976
  7. Building Photo - Oak Tree Apartments
    1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $815
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$800 - $815
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$815

    Oak Tree Apartments

    110 S Bruce St, Las Vegas, NV 89101
    (725) 227-7651
  8. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $806+
    1 BED
    $900+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$806 - $956
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$806 - $956

    Ridge on Charleston

    3040 E Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89104
    (725) 227-8043
  9. Building Photo - Lucite Lane
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $825
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$825
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$825

    Lucite Lane Unit #4

    4775 Lucite Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89115
  10. Building Photo - Lake Sahara
    STUDIO
    $845+
    2 BEDS
    $1,220+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$835 - $1,210
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$845 - $1,220

    Lake Sahara

    2500 Karen Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89121
  11. Building Photo - 6923 Issac Ave
    Discounts
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$838
    Required Monthly Fees$62
    Total Monthly Price$900

    6923 Issac Ave Unit b

    6923 Issac Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89156
    (205) 644-0234
  12. Building Photo - 4344 N Vornsand Dr
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $840
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$840
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$840

    4344 N Vornsand Dr Unit 2/B

    4344 N Vornsand Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89115
  13. 1BR, 1 BTH - Living Area - Ogden Villas
    Good Value
    1 BED
    $849
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$849
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$849
    - 6 Month Lease

    Ogden Villas

    110 N 15th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101
  14. Building Photo - 1118 Laurel Ave
    Rent Special
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $850
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$850
    - 12 Month Lease

    1118 Laurel Ave

    1118 Laurel Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89104
  15. Building Photo - 2608 E Mesquite Ave
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $850
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$850

    2608 E Mesquite Ave Unit #3

    2608 E Mesquite Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89101
  16. 1 BED
    $926+
    2 BEDS
    $1,365+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$871 - $1,310
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Total Monthly Price$926 - $1,365

    Dash Apartments

    1755 Palm St, Las Vegas, NV 89104
    (725) 373-9145
  17. Building Photo - BEAUTIFUL 2 Bedroom 1 Bathroom Condo!
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $880
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$880
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$880

    BEAUTIFUL 2 Bedroom 1 Bathroom Condo!

    3604 Thomas Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89030
  18. Building Photo - Bella Estates
    Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $929+
    2 BEDS
    $1,189+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$890 - $1,150
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Total Monthly Price$929 - $1,189

    Bella Estates

    5101 E Twain Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89122
    (725) 227-6285
  19. Building Photo - Pinnacle Apartments
    Good Value
    STUDIO
    $895+
    1 BED
    $995+
    2 BEDS
    $1,095+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$895 - $1,095
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$895 - $1,095
    - 12 Month Lease

    Pinnacle Apartments

    4330 Las Vegas Blvd N, Las Vegas, NV 89115
    (725) 216-2211
  20. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$900
    - 6 Month Lease

    Fremont Villas

    121 N 15th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101
    (725) 227-5254
  21. Interior Photo - Desert Palms
    Good Value
    STUDIO
    $900+
    1 BED
    $1,000+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Desert Palms

    5750 Boulder Hwy, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  22. Building Photo - 4220 Stewart Ave
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$900

    4220 Stewart Ave Unit 2

    4220 Stewart Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  23. Building Photo - 320 N 16th St
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$900

    320 N 16th St Unit 1

    320 N 16th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101
  24. Building Photo - 4981 Apollostar Ct
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$900

    4981 Apollostar Ct Unit #2

    4981 Apollostar Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89115
  25. Price Drop. $335 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,169+
    2 BEDS
    $1,145+
    3 BEDS
    $1,504+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$914 - $2,249
    Required Monthly Fees$136
    Total Monthly Price$1,145 - $1,789

    Accent on Sahara

    4801 E Sahara Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89104
    (725) 237-3579
  26. Building Photo - 1400 Henry Ave
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $915
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$915
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$915

    1400 Henry Ave Unit D

    1400 Henry Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  27. Building Photo - Acapella Duet Senior Apartments
    Good Value
    1 BED
    $956+
    2 BEDS
    $918+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$918 - $1,550
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$918 - $1,550
    - 12 Month Lease

    Acapella Duet Senior Apartments

    2192 S Nellis Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89104
    (725) 241-3703
  28. Building Photo - The Hamptons
    Good Value
    1 BED
    $920+
    2 BEDS
    $1,015+
    3 BEDS
    $1,415+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$920 - $1,515
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$920 - $1,515

    The Hamptons

    3070 S Nellis Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89121
    (725) 227-7649
  29. Building Photo - Villa Monterey Apartments
    Discounts
    1 BED
    $945+
    2 BEDS
    $1,225+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$930 - $1,247
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$945 - $1,225
    - 12 Month Lease

    Villa Monterey Apartments

    1270 Burnham Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89104
    (725) 228-6604
  30. Building Photo - 2428 Statz St
    Discounts
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $949
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$949
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$949
    - 12 Month Lease

    2428 Statz St Unit Statz B

    2428 Statz St, North Las Vegas, NV 89030
  31. Building Photo - Regency Heights
    1 BED
    $970+
    2 BEDS
    $1,170+
    3 BEDS
    $1,755+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$960 - $1,795
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$970 - $1,805

    Regency Heights

    3650 E Lake Mead Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89115
Showing 42 of 295 results, Page 1 of 8

Sunrise Manor at a Glance

Average Rent

N/A
(All bedrooms and property types)
0

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Sunrise Manor

Sunrise Manor, NV Cheap Apartments for Rent

When looking for cheap apartments in Sunrise Manor, Apartment Finder is your deal-hunting partner. Whether you’re looking for a studio, a one-bedroom, or a two-bedroom apartment, you want the best place at the right price. We have a great selection of budget-friendly apartments for rent, and we’ll show you which apartments offer the best value when compared to other apartments in Sunrise Manor.

Finding a rental that fits your budget without compromising on quality can seem like a challenge, but Apartment Finder makes it easy to discover cheap apartments with all the features you want. To find an apartment you can afford, try looking in less popular neighborhoods outside of the city center. Timing is everything when searching for rentals that are affordable, so look at different times of the day, different days of the week and (if you can wait) certain months like December through March. When you find an apartment with a great price, don’t hesitate! Cheap apartments tend to go very quickly.

Affordability doens't have to equal sacrifice. While it’s important to be flexible, you might not have to give up as much as you think. You can find a cheap apartment for rent, complete with must-have amenities such as paid utilities and an in-unit washer and dryer. Click on any of these properties to see photos and floor plans, read reviews, check out the rent calculator, and learn more about the neighborhood with information on nearby parks, shopping malls, and transit stops. With 295 cheap apartments available in Sunrise Manor Apartment Finder is the place to find your next rental.