Keyword Search

Apartments under $900 for Rent in Sunrise Manor, NV

85 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $806+
    1 BED
    $900+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$806 - $956
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$806 - $956

    Ridge on Charleston

    3040 E Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89104
    (725) 227-8043
  2. STUDIO
    $770
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$760
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$770

    Village Square

    5025 Nellis Oasis Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89115
    (725) 227-7562
  3. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,032+
    1 BED
    $1,035+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$800 - $1,100
    Required Monthly Fees$82 - $89
    Total Monthly Price$1,032 - $1,035

    Rosewood Park Apartments

    3225 S Pecos Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89121
    (725) 227-6237
  4. 1 BED
    $926
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$871
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Total Monthly Price$926

    Dash Apartments

    1755 Palm St, Las Vegas, NV 89104
    (725) 373-9145
  5. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $715
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$705
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$715

    Harmon Hills

    5421 E Harmon Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89122
    (725) 227-7683
  6. Price Drop. $136 Off
    STUDIO
    $937
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$800 - $936
    Required Monthly Fees$137
    Total Monthly Price$937

    Sunset Terrace

    2855 N Walnut Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89115
    (725) 227-5976
  7. Building Photo - Pinnacle Apartments
    Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $895
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$895
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$895
    - 12 Month Lease

    Pinnacle Apartments

    4330 Las Vegas Blvd N, Las Vegas, NV 89115
    (725) 216-2211
  8. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$900
    - 6 Month Lease

    Fremont Villas

    121 N 15th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101
    (725) 227-5254
  9. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $929
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$890
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Total Monthly Price$929

    Bella Estates

    5101 E Twain Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89122
    (725) 227-6285
  10. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $815
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$800 - $815
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$815

    Oak Tree Apartments

    110 S Bruce St, Las Vegas, NV 89101
    (725) 227-7651
  11. 1BR, 1 BTH - Living Area - Ogden Villas
    Good Value
    1 BED
    $849
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$849
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$849
    - 6 Month Lease

    Ogden Villas

    110 N 15th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101
  12. Building Photo - The Eighty8
    Good Value
    STUDIO
    $775+
    1 BED
    $875+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$775 - $912
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$775 - $875

    The Eighty8

    217 S Maryland Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89101
  13. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $900
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Desert Palms

    5750 Boulder Hwy, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  14. Building Photo - 6923 Issac Ave
    Discounts
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$838
    Required Monthly Fees$62
    Total Monthly Price$900

    6923 Issac Ave Unit b

    6923 Issac Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89156
    (205) 644-0234
  15. Building Photo - 4220 Stewart Ave
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$900

    4220 Stewart Ave Unit 2

    4220 Stewart Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  16. Building Photo - 1118 Laurel Ave
    Rent Special
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $850
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$850
    - 12 Month Lease

    1118 Laurel Ave

    1118 Laurel Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89104
  17. Building Photo - BEAUTIFUL 2 Bedroom 1 Bathroom Condo!
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $880
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$880
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$880

    BEAUTIFUL 2 Bedroom 1 Bathroom Condo!

    3604 Thomas Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89030
  18. Building Photo - 320 N 16th St
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$900

    320 N 16th St Unit 1

    320 N 16th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101
  19. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $850
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$850

    2608 E Mesquite Ave Unit #3

    2608 E Mesquite Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89101
  20. Building Photo - 4981 Apollostar Ct
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$900

    4981 Apollostar Ct Unit #2

    4981 Apollostar Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89115
  21. Building Photo - 4344 N Vornsand Dr
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $840
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$840
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$840

    4344 N Vornsand Dr Unit 2/B

    4344 N Vornsand Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89115
  22. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $825
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$825
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$825

    Lucite Lane Unit #4

    4775 Lucite Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89115
  23. 1 BED
    $500
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    2310 Webster St

    2310 Webster St, North Las Vegas, NV 89030
  24. Building Photo - Lake Sahara
    STUDIO
    $845
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$835 - $985
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$845 - $995

    Lake Sahara

    2500 Karen Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89121

Can't find what you are looking for?

Clear All Filters

Sunrise Manor at a Glance

Average Rent

N/A
(All bedrooms and property types)
0

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Sunrise Manor

Sunrise Manor, NV Apartments under $900

Get the most for your money when you find 30 apartments under $900 in Sunrise Manor. Finding the perfect rental shouldn't be a challenge. Whether you're a student, new renter, or simply looking to save extra cash, Apartment Finder has a wide variety of rentals that suit your needs and your wallet. View listings with different floorplans, amenities, and unique features,all priced under $900. The perfect rental within your budget is just a click away. Start searching now!

Education

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request