Keyword Search

Cheap Apartments for Rent in Sunrise Manor, NV

1,646 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $963+
    2 BEDS
    $1,268+
    3 BEDS
    $1,579+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$963 - $2,515
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$963 - $1,579

    Summit on Nellis

    3050 S Nellis Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89121
    (725) 228-8248
  2. Building Photo - Viridian Palms
    Price Drop. $178 Off
    1 BED
    $1,075+
    2 BEDS
    $1,283+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$965 - $1,415
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Total Monthly Price$1,075 - $1,458

    Viridian Palms

    2675 S Nellis Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89121
    (725) 900-9271
  3. Price Drop. $302 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,087+
    2 BEDS
    $1,298+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$972 - $2,019
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Total Monthly Price$1,087 - $1,583

    Stonegate

    5075 Spyglass Hill Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89142
    (725) 529-9717
  4. Good Value
    1 BED
    $985+
    2 BEDS
    $1,110+
    3 BEDS
    $1,370+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$975 - $1,520
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$985 - $1,530

    Liberty Village

    4870 Nellis Oasis Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89115
    (725) 696-9624
  5. Building Photo - 2916 Marlin Ave
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $975
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$975
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$975
    - 12 Month Lease

    2916 Marlin Ave Unit 2

    2916 Marlin Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89101
  6. Building Photo - Thunderbird
    1 BED
    $985+
    2 BEDS
    $1,145+
    3 BEDS
    $1,670+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$975 - $1,865
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$985 - $1,875

    Thunderbird

    2816 Kim Ln, North Las Vegas, NV 89030
  7. Ridge Falls, Apartments For Rent - Ridge Falls Apartments
    Price Drop. $123 Off
    1 BED
    $976+
    2 BEDS
    $1,051+
    3 BEDS
    $1,405+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$976 - $1,528
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$976 - $1,405
    - 12 Month Lease

    Ridge Falls Apartments

    2895 E Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89104
    (725) 224-7684
  8. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $1,103+
    2 BEDS
    $1,140+
    3 BEDS
    $1,570+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$982 - $1,574
    Required Monthly Fees$70
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,103 - $1,570

    Briella Las Vegas

    3950 Mountain Vista St, Las Vegas, NV 89121
    (725) 877-9773
  9. Price Drop. $160 Off
    1 BED
    $1,022+
    2 BEDS
    $1,236+
    3 BEDS
    $1,531+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$990 - $1,539
    Required Monthly Fees$32 - $40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,022 - $1,564
    - 12 Month Lease

    Skye Ridge

    4855 Vegas Valley Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89121
    (725) 373-9723
  10. Building Photo - 4711 Convaire Ave
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $995
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$995
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$995
    - 12 Month Lease

    4711 Convaire Ave Unit 3

    4711 Convaire Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89115
  11. Building Photo - 2335 Daley St
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $995
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$995
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$995
    - 12 Month Lease

    2335 Daley St Unit 1

    2335 Daley St, North Las Vegas, NV 89030
  12. Building Photo - 2933 E Elm Ave
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $995
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$995
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$995

    2933 E Elm Ave Unit 2933 Elm Ave #4

    2933 E Elm Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89101
  13. Building Photo - bel2159 (NLV-W)(PRB)
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $995
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$995
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$995

    bel2159 (NLV-W)(PRB) Unit A

    2159 Belmont St, North Las Vegas, NV 89030
  14. Building Photo - 2100 Daley Street
    1 BED
    $995+
    2 BEDS
    $1,187+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    2100 Daley Street

    2100 Daley St, North Las Vegas, NV 89030
  15. Villas East Apartments For Rent - Villas East
    Price Drop. $165 Off
    1 BED
    $1,052+
    2 BEDS
    $1,190+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$997 - $1,135
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Total Monthly Price$1,052 - $1,190

    Villas East

    5055 E Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89104
    (725) 223-9895
  16. Price Drop. $116 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,234+
    2 BEDS
    $1,529+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,655
    Required Monthly Fees$230
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,234 - $1,885

    Desert Ridge

    7055 E Lake Mead Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89156
    (725) 228-8451
  17. Building Photo - 3961 Danny Melamed Ave
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $999
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$999

    3961 Danny Melamed Ave Unit 201

    3961 Danny Melamed Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  18. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,140+
    2 BEDS
    $1,075+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,000 - $1,325
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Total Monthly Price$1,075 - $1,400

    SANTA FE APARTMENTS

    3955 E Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89104
    (725) 696-9853
  19. Building Photo - 405 S 15th St
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,000

    405 S 15th St Unit B

    405 S 15th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101
  20. Building Photo - 4300 N Lamont St
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,000

    4300 N Lamont St

    4300 N Lamont St, Las Vegas, NV 89115
  21. Discounts
    2 BEDS
    $1,000+
    3 BEDS
    $1,504+
    4 BEDS
    $1,668+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Summerhill Apartments

    3630 E Owens Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  22. Building Photo - 2157 Carroll St
    2 BEDS
    $1,020
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    2157 Carroll St

    2157 Carroll St, North Las Vegas, NV 89030
  23. Price Drop. $229 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,205+
    2 BEDS
    $1,025+
    3 BEDS
    $1,398+
    Plus Fees

    Sunrise Heights

    3985 E Cheyenne Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89115
    (469) 529-1550
  24. Building Photo - Corona del Sol
    1 BED
    $1,035+
    2 BEDS
    $1,195+
    3 BEDS
    $1,550+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,025 - $1,540
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$1,035 - $1,550

    Corona del Sol

    4600-4700 E Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89104
  25. Building Photo - Monterra
    Price Drop. $247 Off
    1 BED
    $1,224+
    2 BEDS
    $1,389+
    3 BEDS
    $1,932+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,034 - $3,240
    Required Monthly Fees$190
    Total Monthly Price$1,224 - $2,127

    Monterra

    5250 Stewart Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89110
    (725) 216-2284
  26. Building Photo - 2 Bedroom CONDO at a GREAT PRICE!
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,045
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,045
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,045

    2 Bedroom CONDO at a GREAT PRICE! Unit 89

    3771 Shirebrook Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89115
  27. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,050+
    2 BEDS
    $1,425+
    3 BEDS
    $1,493+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,050 - $1,545
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,050 - $1,545

    Eagle Trace Apartments

    5370 E Craig Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89115
    (725) 373-2327
  28. Building Photo - 2695 Jennydiane Dr
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,050
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,050
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,050
    - 12 Month Lease

    2695 Jennydiane Dr

    2695 Jennydiane Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89121
  29. Building Photo - Fremont Manor
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,050
    Plus Fees

    Fremont Manor

    1841 E Fremont, Las Vegas, NV 89101
  30. Building Photo - Arcadia Palms
    1 BED
    $1,060+
    2 BEDS
    $1,270+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,050 - $1,335
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$1,060 - $1,345

    Arcadia Palms

    3655 E Sahara Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89104
Showing 42 of 294 results, Page 2 of 7

Sunrise Manor at a Glance

Average Rent

N/A
(All bedrooms and property types)
0

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Sunrise Manor
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.