Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent in Warehouse District - Page 3

1,575 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 222 Hennepin
    1 BED
    $2,348+
    2 BEDS
    $3,888+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,300 - $4,980
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,348 - $3,938

    222 Hennepin

    222 Hennepin Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55401
  2. Building Photo - 724 Lofts
    Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $2,289
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,039 - $2,299
    Required Monthly Fees$250
    Total Monthly Price$2,289 - $2,549

    724 Lofts

    724 N 1st St, Minneapolis, MN 55401
  3. 1 BED
    $1,769
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,769 - $1,902
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,769 - $1,902

    Lee Lofts

    200 3rd Ave N, Minneapolis, MN 55401
  4. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,045+
    1 BED
    $1,350+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,045 - $1,436
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,045 - $1,436
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Cameron North Loop

    756 N 4th St, Minneapolis, MN 55401
  5. Building Photo - Dock Street Flats
    STUDIO
    $1,567+
    1 BED
    $2,067+
    2 BEDS
    $2,817+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $2,595
    Required Monthly Fees$272
    Total Monthly Price$1,567 - $2,867
    - 12 Month Lease

    Dock Street Flats

    337 N Washington Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55401
  6. Living Room - North Loop Green 360
    1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,559+
    1 BED
    $1,863+
    2 BEDS
    $3,523+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,546 - $8,056
    Required Monthly Fees$13
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,559 - $8,069

    North Loop Green 360

    360 N Fifth St, Minneapolis, MN 55401
  7. 2 BEDS
    $1,338+
    3 BEDS
    $1,927+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Shelby Commons

    188 Glenwood Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55405
  8. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,694+
    1 BED
    $1,559+
    2 BEDS
    $1,928+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,384 - $2,819
    Required Monthly Fees$175
    Total Monthly Price$1,559 - $2,994

    Lucille

    1025 Main St, Minneapolis, MN 55413
  9. 2 BEDS
    $1,495
    Plus Fees

    416 Lofts

    416 10th Ave N, Minneapolis, MN 55401
  10. Building Photo - Verso
    1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,237+
    2 BEDS
    $2,334+
    Plus Fees

    Verso

    110 6th Ave NE, Minneapolis, MN 55413
Showing 42 of 96 results, Page 3 of 3

Minneapolis at a Glance

Average Rent

N/A
(All bedrooms and property types)
0

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Minneapolis

Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Minneapolis

(For 1 bedroom apartments)

Average Rent in Nearby Cities

(For 1 bedroom apartments)

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.