Apartments for Rent in Warehouse District - Page 2
-
1 Month FreePlus Fees1 BED$2,020+2 BEDS$2,630+ -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,189+1 BED$1,613+2 BEDS$2,311+Base Rent$1,157 - $2,572Required Monthly Fees$32Total Monthly Price$1,189 - $2,604NoLo Living
815 N 2nd St, Minneapolis, MN 55401 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,402+1 BED$1,780+2 BEDS$2,462+Base Rent$1,394 - $2,454Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,402 - $2,462
Third North Apartments
800 N 3rd St, Minneapolis, MN 55401 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,099+2 BEDS$2,599+Base Rent$1,899 - $2,869Required Monthly Fees$200Total Monthly Price$2,099 - $3,069
Borealis Apartments
721 N 1st St, Minneapolis, MN 55401 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,380+1 BED$1,660+3 BEDS$4,546+Base Rent$1,372 - $4,538Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,380 - $4,546
Viridium Apartments
721 N Third St, Minneapolis, MN 55401 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,945+2 BEDS$2,442+Base Rent$1,937 - $2,434Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,945 - $2,442
Gurley Lofts
254 9th Ave N, Minneapolis, MN 55401 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,410+1 BED$1,613+2 BEDS$1,956+3 BEDS$3,444+Base Rent$1,235 - $3,269Required Monthly Fees$175Total Monthly Price$1,410 - $3,444
Frances
1030 NE Main St, Minneapolis, MN 55413 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,652+2 BEDS$3,233+Base Rent$1,644 - $3,225Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,652 - $3,233
The M on Hennepin
10 2nd St SE, Minneapolis, MN 55413 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,214+2 BEDS$1,643+Base Rent$1,209 - $1,638Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,214 - $1,643- 12 Month Lease
Mill City Quarter
300 S 2nd St, Minneapolis, MN 55401 -
Plus Fees2 BEDS$1,845
Neon Flats in Northeast Minneapolis
22 University Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55413 -
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,075+1 BED$1,346+Base Rent$1,075 - $1,346Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,075 - $1,346- 12 Month LeaseThe Redwell
1020 3rd St N, Minneapolis, MN 55401 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$9,004Base Rent$8,575Required Monthly Fees$429Total Monthly Price$9,004718 N Washington Ave Unit SI ID1495848P
718 N Washington Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55401 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$8,698Base Rent$8,283Required Monthly Fees$415Total Monthly Price$8,698301 N 7th Ave Unit SI ID1468094P
301 N 7th Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55401 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$8,957Base Rent$8,530Required Monthly Fees$427Total Monthly Price$8,957606 N Washington Ave Unit SI ID1468093P
606 N Washington Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55401 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,150Base Rent$2,150Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,150618 N Washington Ave
618 N Washington Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55401 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 2 BATHS$2,695Base Rent$2,695Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,695680 N 2nd St
680 N 2nd St, Minneapolis, MN 55401 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,100Base Rent$3,100Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,100345 N 6th Ave
345 N 6th Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55401 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,000Base Rent$3,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,000607 Washington Ave S
607 Washington Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55415 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$980Base Rent$980Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$980- 12 Month Lease801 4th St SE Unit Limelight
801 4th St SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,200Base Rent$2,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,200- 12 Month Lease680 N 2nd St Unit 303
680 N 2nd St, Minneapolis, MN 55401 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,350Base Rent$2,350Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,350- 12 Month Lease
250 Park Ave Unit 215
250 Park Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55415 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,950Base Rent$2,950Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,950- 12 Month Lease290 Market St Unit #507