Two Bedroom Apartments for Rent in North Minneapolis
-
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,469Base Rent$1,469Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,469
-
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,567Base Rent$2,567 - $6,692Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,567 - $2,682
Junction Flats
643 N 5th St, Minneapolis, MN 55401 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$4,602Base Rent$4,584 - $5,650Required Monthly Fees$18Total Monthly Price$4,602
Vesi
730 1/2 N 1st St, Minneapolis, MN 55401 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,149Base Rent$2,143 - $2,611Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,149
N&E
107 13th Ave NE, Minneapolis, MN 55413 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,236Base Rent$2,236 - $2,835Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,236 - $2,835- 1 Month Lease
Phoenix North Loop
915 Washington Ave N, Minneapolis, MN 55401 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees2 BEDS$2,700
ElseWarehouse in the North Loop
730-750 N Washington Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55401 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,900Base Rent$1,895 - $2,150Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,900 - $2,155
Satori Apartments
835 W Broadway Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55411 -
Exceptional Value
-
-
Price Drop. $284 Off
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,413Base Rent$2,407 - $2,531Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,413 - $2,537- 12 Month Lease
The Grain Belt
1215 Marshall St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55413 -
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$899St. Anne's Senior Housing
2323 26th Ave N, Minneapolis, MN 55411 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,442Base Rent$2,434Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,442
Gurley Lofts
254 9th Ave N, Minneapolis, MN 55401 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,462Base Rent$2,454Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,462
Third North Apartments
800 N 3rd St, Minneapolis, MN 55401 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,599Base Rent$2,399 - $2,869Required Monthly Fees$200Total Monthly Price$2,599 - $3,069
Borealis Apartments
721 N 1st St, Minneapolis, MN 55401 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,294Base Rent$2,262 - $2,572Required Monthly Fees$32Total Monthly Price$2,294 - $2,604
NoLo Living
815 N 2nd St, Minneapolis, MN 55401 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees2 BEDS$2,630
The Copham - Minneapolis North Loop
607 N Washington Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55401 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$2,250Base Rent$2,250Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,250- 12 Month Lease
2414 Inglewood Ave N
2414 Inglewood Ave N, Minneapolis, MN 55405 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,731Base Rent$1,726 - $2,322Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,731- 12 Month LeaseCanvas Apartments
2301 NE California St, Minneapolis, MN 55418 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,479
Bottineau on the River
2219 Marshall St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55418 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,250Base Rent$2,250Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,2503407 N Oliver Ave
3407 N Oliver Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55412 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,9004329 N Thomas Ave Unit 4329 Thomas Ave N
4329 N Thomas Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55412 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,9003611 N Washburn Ave Unit FL 2
3611 N Washburn Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55412 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,650
519 Russell Ave N Unit 1
519 Russell Ave N, Minneapolis, MN 55405 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$8,945Base Rent$8,519Required Monthly Fees$426Total Monthly Price$8,945
606 N Washington Ave Unit SI ID1468093P
606 N Washington Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55401 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$8,850Base Rent$8,428Required Monthly Fees$422Total Monthly Price$8,850718 N Washington Ave Unit SI ID1495848P
718 N Washington Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55401 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,600Base Rent$1,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,600- 12 Month Lease4225 Emerson Ave N Unit 4225 Emerson Ave. N
4225 Emerson Ave N, Minneapolis, MN 55412 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,400Base Rent$1,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,400- 12 Month Lease4656 DuPont Ave N Unit 1
4656 DuPont Ave N, Minneapolis, MN 55412 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,200Base Rent$2,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,200- 12 Month Lease
680 N 2nd St Unit 303
680 N 2nd St, Minneapolis, MN 55401 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,975Base Rent$1,975Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,975- 12 Month Lease
47 Lowry Ave NE Unit 1
47 Lowry Ave NE, Minneapolis, MN 55418 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,950Base Rent$2,950Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,950- 12 Month Lease290 Market St Unit #507
290 Market St, Minneapolis, MN 55405 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,900Base Rent$1,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,900- 12 Month Lease1407 Girard Ave N Unit 2
1407 Girard Ave N, Minneapolis, MN 55411 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,550Base Rent$1,550Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,550- 12 Month Lease