Keyword Search

  1. Building Photo - 5728 Xerxes Ave S
    4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,136
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,079
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$3,136

    5728 Xerxes Ave S

    5728 Xerxes Ave S, Edina, MN 55410
    (651) 409-5870
  2. Building Photo - 979-44 1/2 44 1/2 Ave NE
    4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,665
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,530
    Required Monthly Fees$135
    Total Monthly Price$2,665

    979-44 1/2 44 1/2 Ave NE

    979-44 1/2 44 1/2 Ave NE, Columbia Heights, MN 55421
    (888) 990-4684
  3. Building Photo - 2008 St Clair Ave
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,190
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,190
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,190

    2008 St Clair Ave

    2008 St Clair Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55105
  4. Building Photo - 8724 Minnetonka Blvd
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,595
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,595
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,595
    - 12 Month Lease

    8724 Minnetonka Blvd

    8724 Minnetonka Blvd, Minneapolis, MN 55426
  5. Living Room - 5025 York Ave S
    3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $3,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,500
    - 12 Month Lease

    5025 York Ave S

    5025 York Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55410
  6. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,299
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,299
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,299
    - 12 Month Lease

    8236 Douglas Cir N

    8236 Douglas Cir N, Minneapolis, MN 55443
  7. 3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $2,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,500
    - 12 Month Lease

    3917 4th Ave S

    3917 4th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55409
  8. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,950
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,950
    - 12 Month Lease

    2916 Townview Ave NE

    2916 Townview Ave NE, Minneapolis, MN 55418
  9. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,850
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,850
    - 12 Month Lease

    3113 Garfield Ave

    3113 Garfield Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55408
  10. 3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $1,900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,900
    - 12 Month Lease

    914 Fulton St SE

    914 Fulton St SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414
  11. 6 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$600
    - 12 Month Lease

    1121 7th St SE

    1121 7th St SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414
  12. 4 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,500
    - 12 Month Lease

    3032 3rd Ave S Unit 2

    3032 3rd Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408
  13. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,000
    - 12 Month Lease

    9901 Elliot Ave S

    9901 Elliot Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55420
  14. 3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,100
    - 12 Month Lease

    220 Penn Ave S

    220 Penn Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55405
  15. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,000
    - 12 Month Lease

    522 Newton Ave N Unit 1

    522 Newton Ave N, Minneapolis, MN 55405
  16. 4 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $3,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,500
    - 12 Month Lease

    2276 130th Ave NW

    2276 130th Ave NW, Minneapolis, MN 55448
  17. 3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,775
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,775
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,775
    - 12 Month Lease

    427 19th Ave NE Unit 1

    427 19th Ave NE, Minneapolis, MN 55418
  18. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,550
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,550
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,550
    - 12 Month Lease

    4929 Ewing Ave S Unit 4927 - 3

    4929 Ewing Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55410
  19. 3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,295
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,295
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,295
    - 12 Month Lease

    4437 1st Ave S

    4437 1st Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55419
  20. 4 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $5,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$5,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$5,250
    - 12 Month Lease

    2019 Louisiana Ave S

    2019 Louisiana Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55426
  21. 3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,985
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,985
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,985
    - 24 Month Lease

    4541 Camden Ave N

    4541 Camden Ave N, Minneapolis, MN 55412
  22. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,200
    - 12 Month Lease

    2095 Wellesley Ave Unit 1

    2095 Wellesley Ave, St. Paul, MN 55105
  23. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,300
    - 12 Month Lease

    5610 Matterhorn Dr NE

    5610 Matterhorn Dr NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432
  24. 5 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $4,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,250
    - 12 Month Lease

    3224 Holmes Ave S

    3224 Holmes Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408
  25. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $4,295
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,295
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,295
    - 12 Month Lease

    4453 York Ave S

    4453 York Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55410
  26. 3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,950
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,950
    - 12 Month Lease

    1718 3rd Ave N

    1718 3rd Ave N, Minneapolis, MN 55405
  27. 3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,550
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,550
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,550
    - 12 Month Lease

    7500 Logan Ave S

    7500 Logan Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55423
  28. 1 BED, 2 BATHS
    $405
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$405 - $625
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$405 - $625
    - 12 Month Lease

    1090 16th Ave SE

    1090 16th Ave SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414
  29. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,400
    - 12 Month Lease

    5525 Vincent Ave S

    5525 Vincent Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55410
  30. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $4,295
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,295
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,295
    - 12 Month Lease

    7400 Coventry Way

    7400 Coventry Way, Minneapolis, MN 55439
  31. 3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,350
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,350
    - 12 Month Lease

    2903 14th Ave S

    2903 14th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55407
  32. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,995