Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent in Minneapolis, MN with Wheelchair Access

2,463 Rentals
  1. STUDIO
    $1,210+
    1 BED
    $1,630+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195 - $1,750
    Required Monthly Fees$15 - $50
    Total Monthly Price$1,210 - $1,800

    Hiawatha Flats

    3625 E 43rd St, Minneapolis, MN 55406
    (763) 363-7101
  2. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,283+
    1 BED
    $1,658+
    2 BEDS
    $2,403+
    3 BEDS
    $3,668+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,275 - $3,660
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,283 - $3,668

    The Mason

    2424 Territorial Rd, Saint Paul, MN 55114
    (952) 206-8181
  3. Building Photo - Flats at Malcolm Yards
    Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,206+
    2 BEDS
    $1,325+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,201 - $1,735
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,206 - $1,740
    - 12 Month Lease

    Flats at Malcolm Yards

    505 SE Malcolm Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55414
    (651) 372-7618
  4. 1 BED
    $1,330+
    2 BEDS
    $1,505+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $1,425
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Total Monthly Price$1,330 - $1,505
    - 12 Month Lease

    Fulton Terrace

    2915 W 50th St, Minneapolis, MN 55410
    (763) 363-7442
  5. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,570+
    2 BEDS
    $575+
    4 BEDS
    $700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$575 - $1,570
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$575 - $1,570
    - 12 Month Lease

    University Village

    2515 University Ave SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414
    (763) 363-6254
  6. STUDIO
    $1,369+
    1 BED
    $1,449+
    2 BEDS
    $1,779+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,369 - $2,439
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,369 - $2,439

    Arrive 4301

    4301 Park Glen Rd, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416
    (763) 363-5506
  7. Price Drop. $245 Off
    1 BED
    $1,663+
    2 BEDS
    $3,388+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,655 - $6,780
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,663 - $3,998

    The Collection at Highland Bridge

    800 Cretin Ave S, Saint Paul, MN 55116
    (651) 390-7273
  8. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,153+
    2 BEDS
    $1,603+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,145 - $1,850
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Total Monthly Price$1,153 - $1,858

    FIT

    515 E Grant St, Minneapolis, MN 55404
    (855) 523-0897
  9. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,204+
    2 BEDS
    $1,439+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $1,434
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,204 - $1,439

    The Theodore Apartments 55+

    2840 N Wayzata Blvd, Minneapolis, MN 55405
    (612) 230-1531
  10. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,603+
    1 BED
    $1,598+
    2 BEDS
    $2,458+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,587 - $2,822
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,598 - $2,578

    Arcata Apartments

    901 Xenia Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55416
    (763) 363-6584
  11. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,945+
    2 BEDS
    $2,442+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,937 - $2,434
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,945 - $2,442

    Gurley Lofts

    254 9th Ave N, Minneapolis, MN 55401
    (952) 206-4700
  12. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,392+
    1 BED
    $1,461+
    2 BEDS
    $1,629+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,388 - $1,695
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,392 - $1,699
    - 12 Month Lease

    Stone Arch I

    601-701 Main St SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414
    (612) 441-5115
  13. 2 BEDS
    $1,550
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395
    Required Monthly Fees$155
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,550

    Creek Terrace

    616 W 53rd St, Minneapolis, MN 55419
    (763) 363-5379
  14. STUDIO
    $725+
    1 BED
    $1,433+
    2 BEDS
    $907+
    3 BEDS
    $1,325+
    Plus Fees - 1 Month Lease

    Rose

    1928 Portland Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55404
    (763) 363-6110
  15. Building Photo - Timber & Tie
    STUDIO
    $1,030+
    1 BED
    $1,441+
    2 BEDS
    $1,615+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,025 - $1,610
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,030 - $1,615
    - 12 Month Lease

    Timber & Tie

    900 14th Ave NE, Minneapolis, MN 55413
  16. 1 BED
    $2,705+
    2 BEDS
    $3,080+
    Plus Fees - 2 Month Lease

    Walker Place by Vivie

    3701 Bryant Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55409
  17. 1 BED
    $1,480+
    2 BEDS
    $2,095+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,280 - $1,985
    Required Monthly Fees$200
    Total Monthly Price$1,480 - $2,095

    Solstice Northeast

    635 Van Buren St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55413
  18. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,950
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,950
    - 12 Month Lease

    290 Market St Unit #507

    290 Market St, Minneapolis, MN 55405
  19. Building Photo - 15 E Franklin Ave
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,550
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,550

    15 E Franklin Ave Unit 322

    15 E Franklin Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55404
  20. Building Photo - 7601 Aldrich Ave S
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,599
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,599
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,599

    7601 Aldrich Ave S Unit 319

    7601 Aldrich Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55423
  21. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,200

    700 N Washington Ave Unit 613

    700 N Washington Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55401
  22. Building Photo - 918 17th Ave
    4 BEDS
    $2,700
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    918 17th Ave

    918 17th Ave SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414
  23. Building Photo - Odin
    STUDIO
    $1,462+
    1 BED
    $1,621+
    Plus Fees

    Odin

    401 1st Ave NE, Minneapolis, MN 55413
  24. Building Photo - Moerty Apartments
    STUDIO
    $1,195+
    1 BED
    $1,495+