Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent in Minneapolis, MN with Gym/Fitness Center

7,302 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - Miro
    Price Drop. $407 Off
    STUDIO
    $995+
    1 BED
    $1,448+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$995 - $2,038
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$995 - $1,630

    Miro

    1207 Glenwood Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55405
  2. Building Photo - 2800 Girard Apartments
    1 BED
    $1,233+
    2 BEDS
    $1,583+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,225 - $1,575
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,233 - $1,583
    - 12 Month Lease

    2800 Girard Apartments

    2800 Girard Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408
  3. STUDIO
    $1,120+
    1 BED
    $1,295+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,120 - $1,809
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,120 - $1,521

    CityLine

    3815 Hiawatha Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55406
  4. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $752
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$735 - $750
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Total Monthly Price$752 - $767

    Brentwood Apartments

    117-127 W Grant St, Minneapolis, MN 55403
  5. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,075+
    1 BED
    $1,346+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,075 - $1,346
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,075 - $1,346
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Redwell

    1020 3rd St N, Minneapolis, MN 55401
  6. STUDIO
    $1,030+
    1 BED
    $1,441+
    2 BEDS
    $1,615+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,025 - $1,610
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,030 - $1,615
    - 12 Month Lease

    Timber & Tie

    900 14th Ave NE, Minneapolis, MN 55413
  7. STUDIO
    $850+
    1 BED
    $1,075+
    2 BEDS
    $1,575+
    3 BEDS
    $1,800+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Blue Goose Cooperative

    1819 5th St S, Minneapolis, MN 55454
  8. 1 BED
    $2,705+
    2 BEDS
    $3,080+
    Plus Fees - 2 Month Lease

    Walker Place by Vivie

    3701 Bryant Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55409
  9. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,195+
    2 BEDS
    $1,360+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195 - $1,395
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,195 - $1,395

    Senior 55+ - Hart Lake Apartments

    3839 Hart Blvd NE, Columbia Heights, MN 55421
  10. Building Photo - 10 E 18th St
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $3,738
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,555
    Required Monthly Fees$183
    Total Monthly Price$3,738

    10 E 18th St Unit SI ID1383535P

    10 E 18th St, Minneapolis, MN 55403
  11. Building Photo - 10 E 18th St
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $4,492
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,273
    Required Monthly Fees$219
    Total Monthly Price$4,492

    10 E 18th St Unit SI ID1383536P

    10 E 18th St, Minneapolis, MN 55403
  12. Building Photo - 1111 3rd Ave S
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $4,721
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,492
    Required Monthly Fees$229
    Total Monthly Price$4,721

    1111 3rd Ave S Unit SI ID1511917P

    1111 3rd Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55404
  13. Building Photo - 1111 3rd Ave S
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $6,190
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$5,890
    Required Monthly Fees$300
    Total Monthly Price$6,190

    1111 3rd Ave S Unit SI ID1511915P

    1111 3rd Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55404
  14. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $5,181
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,930
    Required Monthly Fees$251
    Total Monthly Price$5,181

    1111 3rd Ave S Unit SI ID1511913P

    1111 3rd Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55404
  15. Building Photo - 1111 3rd Ave S
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $6,491
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$6,176
    Required Monthly Fees$315
    Total Monthly Price$6,491

    1111 3rd Ave S Unit SI ID1511925P

    1111 3rd Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55404
  16. Building Photo - 1225 Lasalle Ave
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,720
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,720
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,720
    - 12 Month Lease

    1225 Lasalle Ave Unit 1404

    1225 Lasalle Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55403
  17. Building Photo - 3116 W Lake St
    2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $2,650
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,650
    - 12 Month Lease

    3116 W Lake St Unit 314

    3116 W Lake St, Minneapolis, MN 55416
  18. Rent Special
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,350
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,350
    - 12 Month Lease

    250 Park Ave Unit 215

    250 Park Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55415
  19. Building Photo - 3032 3rd Ave S
    4 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,500
    - 12 Month Lease

    3032 3rd Ave S Unit 2

    3032 3rd Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408
  20. Building Photo - 121 Washington Ave S
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,075
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,075
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,075
    - 12 Month Lease

    121 Washington Ave S Unit 440

    121 Washington Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55401