Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent in Bloomington, MN with Gym/Fitness Center

1,360 Rentals
  1. Building - Poplar Bridge
    Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,410+
    2 BEDS
    $1,660+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $1,985
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,410 - $1,985

    Poplar Bridge

    9300-9350 Collegeview Rd, Bloomington, MN 55437
    (952) 230-2616
  2. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,769+
    2 BEDS
    $2,195+
    3 BEDS
    $3,195+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,569 - $3,399
    Required Monthly Fees$200
    Total Monthly Price$1,769 - $3,599

    The Fred

    4660 77th St W, Edina, MN 55435
    (612) 441-5927
  3. STUDIO
    $1,048+
    1 BED
    $1,461+
    2 BEDS
    $1,696+
    3 BEDS
    $1,737+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,033 - $1,722
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,048 - $1,737

    Oaks Braemar

    7150 Cahill Rd, Edina, MN 55439
    (763) 363-5962
  4. Studio | Spirit Floor Plan - AIRE MSP Apartments
    Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,108+
    1 BED
    $1,249+
    2 BEDS
    $1,943+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,100 - $1,985
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,108 - $1,993

    AIRE MSP Apartments

    3 Appletree sq, Bloomington, MN 55425
  5. 1 BED
    $1,235+
    2 BEDS
    $1,530+
    3 BEDS
    $1,780+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,235 - $1,820
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,235 - $1,820

    Southwood

    10120 Lyndale Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55420
  6. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,750
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,750
    - 12 Month Lease

    8161 33rd Ave S Unit 904

    8161 33rd Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55425
  7. Rent Special
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,695
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,695
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,695
    - 12 Month Lease

    7600 Lyndale Ave S Unit 108

    7600 Lyndale Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55423
  8. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,100
    - 12 Month Lease

    7500 Cahill Rd

    7500 Cahill Rd, Minneapolis, MN 55439
  9. Building Photo - 8161 33rd Ave S
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,750
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,750

    8161 33rd Ave S Unit 1004

    8161 33rd Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55425
  10. Building Photo - 4101 Parklawn Ave
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,290
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New