Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Dallas Naval Air Station in Grand Prairie, TX

12,828
  1. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,560+
    1 BED
    $1,610+
    2 BEDS
    $1,905+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $1,995
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Total Monthly Price$1,560 - $2,105

    The Gibson

    2422 S Carrier Pky, Grand Prairie, TX 75051
    (817) 952-6525
  2. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,464+
    1 BED
    $1,541+
    2 BEDS
    $2,200+

    The Duvall

    3550 S Robinson Rd, Grand Prairie, TX 75052
    (469) 382-3509
  3. Price Drop. $233 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,449+
    2 BEDS
    $1,999+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,384 - $2,489
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Total Monthly Price$1,449 - $2,554

    Arden at Midtown GP

    3711 S State Highway 161, Grand Prairie, TX 75052
    (817) 477-6683
  4. Price Drop. $230 Off
    1 BED
    $803+
    2 BEDS
    $934+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$803 - $1,310
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$803 - $1,310

    Felix Apartments

    2004 Sherry St, Arlington, TX 76010
    (817) 969-3243
  5. Price Drop. $117 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $929+
    2 BEDS
    $1,261+

    Montoro

    3701 W Pioneer Dr, Irving, TX 75061
    (817) 662-2097
  6. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,287+
    2 BEDS
    $1,512+
    3 BEDS
    $2,169+

    Vue 360

    2825 N Highway 360, Grand Prairie, TX 75050
    (682) 307-4498
  7. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,352+
    1 BED
    $1,667+
    2 BEDS
    $2,262+
    3 BEDS
    $3,052+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,285 - $3,152
    Required Monthly Fees$62
    Total Monthly Price$1,352 - $3,214

    Trinity

    1010 Singleton Blvd, Dallas, TX 75212
    (469) 717-6826
  8. Price Drop. $355 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,167+
    2 BEDS
    $1,931+
    3 BEDS
    $2,535+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,131 - $3,375
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,167 - $3,411

    Alpine Village

    965 Duncan Perry Rd, Grand Prairie, TX 75050
    (469) 606-3085
  9. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,594+
    2 BEDS
    $2,044+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,496 - $2,181
    Required Monthly Fees$98
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,594 - $2,279

    The Westlyn

    1150 E IH-20, Grand Prairie, TX 75052
    (469) 256-6426
  10. Price Drop. $438 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,299+
    2 BEDS
    $1,750+

    Viceroy

    2155 Arkansas Ln, Grand Prairie, TX 75052
    (972) 236-7578
  11. Price Drop. $375 Off
    1 BED
    $1,530+
    2 BEDS
    $1,985+
    3 BEDS
    $2,460+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,425 - $3,065
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,530 - $3,170

    Casona Grand Prairie

    3900 Robinson Rd, Grand Prairie, TX 75052
    (469) 991-3204
  12. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,453+
    2 BEDS
    $1,888+
    3 BEDS
    $2,288+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $4,615
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Total Monthly Price$1,453 - $2,288

    Copeland

    2045 S Forum Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052
    (682) 297-7292
  13. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,530+
    2 BEDS
    $1,955+
    3 BEDS
    $2,440+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,439 - $3,707
    Required Monthly Fees$91
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,530 - $2,796

    Corsair

    2105 S Forum Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052
    (469) 286-0358
  14. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,561+
    2 BEDS
    $1,955+
    3 BEDS
    $2,742+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,449 - $2,630
    Required Monthly Fees$112
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,561 - $2,742

    Ascend at Forum

    2300 Forum Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052
    (469) 807-8981
  15. Price Drop. $261 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $900+
    2 BEDS
    $1,235+
    3 BEDS
    $1,563+

    Jaxon

    2502 Burney Oaks Ln, Arlington, TX 76006
    (682) 424-8919
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.