Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Brooks Air Force Base in San Antonio, TX

5,617
  1. Price Drop. $167 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,206+
    1 BED
    $1,435+
    2 BEDS
    $2,214+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,024 - $4,835
    Required Monthly Fees$182
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,206 - $2,214

    Heritage Plaza

    227 Dwyer Ave, San Antonio, TX 78204
    (726) 200-1280
  2. Price Drop. $530 Off
    2 BEDS
    $2,146+
    3 BEDS
    $1,949+
    4 BEDS
    $2,042+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,856 - $2,742
    Required Monthly Fees$93 - $113
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,949 - $2,855

    Los Cielos at Brooks Luxury Rentals

    7722 Calle Coyote, Brooks City Base, TX 78235
    (726) 444-1021
  3. Price Drop. $268 Off
    1 BED
    $1,190+
    2 BEDS
    $1,393+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,155 - $2,588
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,190 - $2,202

    The Kennedy Apartments

    7714 Kennedy Hill, San Antonio, TX 78235
    (210) 879-6556
  4. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $949+
    1 BED
    $1,155+
    2 BEDS
    $1,540+

    MELA

    1507 Mission Rd, San Antonio, TX 78210
    (830) 271-3325
  5. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $855+
    2 BEDS
    $911+
    3 BEDS
    $879+
    4 BEDS
    $1,199+

    The Stella

    4835 Lord Rd, San Antonio, TX 78220
    (210) 972-9207
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.