Apartments for Rent near Brooks Air Force Base in San Antonio, TX - Page 3
-
Exceptional Value -
Good Value1 BED$1,110+2 BEDS$1,380+3 BEDS$1,680+The Salado at Red Berry
902 Gembler Rd, San Antonio, TX 78219 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$749+2 BEDS$897+3 BEDS$1,011+4 BEDS$1,106+
The Park at Sutton Oaks
1010 Locke St, San Antonio, TX 78208 -
Price Drop. $440 Off
-
Price Drop. $375 OffSTUDIO$1,075+1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$2,175+
The Continental Residences
110 S Laredo St, San Antonio, TX 78205 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$950+1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,250+
Exchange Building
152 E Pecan St, San Antonio, TX 78205 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,555+1 BED$2,044+2 BEDS$3,324+3 BEDS$4,987+
300 Main
300 N Main Ave, San Antonio, TX 78205 -
Price Drop. $934 OffSTUDIO$1,195+1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,935+3 BEDS$2,410+
The Flats at River North
1011 Broadway, San Antonio, TX 78215 -
Price Drop. $187 OffSTUDIO$554+1 BED$760+2 BEDS$1,121+
Soap Factory Apartments
500 N Santa Rosa St, San Antonio, TX 78207 -
STUDIO$455+1 BED$1,023+2 BEDS$570+
Museum Reach Lofts
1500 N Saint Marys St, San Antonio, TX 78215 -
Price Drop. $421 Off2 BEDS$825+3 BEDS$825+4 BEDS$1,576+
Palo Alto Apartment Homes
10127 S State Hwy 16, San Antonio, TX 78224 -
Price Drop. $256 OffSTUDIO$1,670+1 BED$1,739+2 BEDS$2,703+
The Can Plant Residences at Pearl
503 Avenue A Ave, San Antonio, TX 78215 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$871+2 BEDS$764+3 BEDS$807+4 BEDS$1,384+
Esperanza At Palo Alto
12305 SW Loop 410, San Antonio, TX 78224 -
-
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,770+3 BEDS$2,274+
The Brackenridge
223 Brackenridge Ave, San Antonio, TX 78209 -
1 Month Free1 BED$832+2 BEDS$1,019+3 BEDS$1,162+4 BEDS$1,656+
Costa Mirada
9323 Somerset Rd, San Antonio, TX 78211 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,400Base Rent$1,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,400
126 Boston St
126 Boston St, San Antonio, TX 78202 -
Good Value1 BED$481+2 BEDS$563+3 BEDS$644+Sageland Flats at Brooks
2835 Research Plz, San Antonio, TX 78235 -
2 BEDS$1,100Roosevelt Mobile Home Park
2343 Roosevelt Ave, San Antonio, TX 78210 -
Good Value1 BED$946+2 BEDS$1,107+3 BEDS$1,267+
Village at Roosevelt
1507-1515 Roosevelt Ave, San Antonio, TX 78210 -
1 BED$965+2 BEDS$1,144+3 BEDS$1,311+
Village at Nogalitos
111 Ames Ave, San Antonio, TX 78211 -
Good Value1 BED$767+2 BEDS$529+
Palacio Del Sol I & II Senior Apartments
400 N Frio St, San Antonio, TX 78207 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$962+1 BED$1,167+2 BEDS$1,168+Base Rent$869 - $1,525Required Monthly Fees$93Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$962 - $1,618
The Beverly
123 Brackenridge Ave, San Antonio, TX 78209 -
4 BEDS$1,500
302 Cooper St
302 Cooper St, San Antonio, TX 78210 -
Rent Special1 BED$779+2 BEDS$999+
Cornerstone Apartments
1002 Grosvenor Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78221 -
1 BED$835+2 BEDS$945+
The Bella Apartments
333 Hedges St, San Antonio, TX 78203 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,290+1 BED$1,560+2 BEDS$1,772+Base Rent$1,127 - $1,815Required Monthly Fees$163 - $225Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,290 - $2,040
Trove Southtown
301 E Cevallos, San Antonio, TX 78204 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$750+1 BED$750+
127 Sandmeyer St
127 Sandmeyer St, San Antonio, TX 78208 -
1 BED$749+2 BEDS$899+
Woodhaven Apartments
3616 Fairmeadows, San Antonio, TX 78211 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,490+
Compound at the Park
2519 Broadway St, San Antonio, TX 78215 -
1 BED$895+2 BEDS$895+
119 Andrews
119 Andrews, San Antonio, TX 78209 -
-
-
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,450
271 Kate Schenck Ave
271 Kate Schenck Ave, San Antonio, TX 78223 -
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$1,990
4011 Bear Oak Path
4011 Bear Oak Path, San Antonio, TX 78223 -