Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Treasure Island Naval Station in San Francisco, CA

7,784
  1. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,426+
    1 BED
    $2,599+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,420 - $3,558
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,426 - $2,785

    Baxter on Broadway

    4901 Broadway, Oakland, CA 94611
    (888) 386-6023
  2. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,451+
    1 BED
    $4,053+
    2 BEDS
    $4,711+
    3 BEDS
    $7,687+

    Hanover Soma West

    1140 Harrison St, San Francisco, CA 94103
    (510) 466-1349
  3. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,997+
    1 BED
    $3,647+
    2 BEDS
    $4,679+

    The Civic

    101-103 Polk St, San Francisco, CA 94102
    (415) 914-9324
  4. Price Drop. $825 Off
    STUDIO
    $3,715+
    1 BED
    $4,713+
    2 BEDS
    $7,885+

    NEMA

    8 10th St, San Francisco, CA 94103
    (510) 345-1983
  5. |
    STUDIO
    $2,748+
    2 BEDS
    $4,157+

    HQ

    1532 Harrison St, San Francisco, CA 94103
    (415) 795-2194
  6. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,584+
    1 BED
    $4,472+
    2 BEDS
    $5,715+

    2000 Post

    1777 Steiner St, San Francisco, CA 94115
    (510) 529-3777
  7. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,347+
    1 BED
    $2,862+
    2 BEDS
    $3,777+
    3 BEDS
    $4,327+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,340 - $4,600
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,347 - $4,607

    Fourth Street East

    150 4th St, Oakland, CA 94607
    (415) 967-5239
  8. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,890+
    1 BED
    $3,387+
    2 BEDS
    $5,130+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,890 - $5,130
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,890 - $5,130

    Parker

    2038 Parker St, Berkeley, CA 94704
    (341) 999-3644
  9. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,695+
    1 BED
    $2,895+
    2 BEDS
    $3,595+
    3 BEDS
    $6,595+

    B28

    2028 Bancroft Way, Berkeley, CA 94704
    (341) 999-3707
  10. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,368+
    1 BED
    $2,830+
    2 BEDS
    $3,190+
    3 BEDS
    $7,259+

    Hawkins

    77 Bruton St, San Francisco, CA 94130
    (628) 363-1933
  11. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $3,668+
    2 BEDS
    $4,733+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,660 - $6,915
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,668 - $6,923

    Isle House

    39 Bruton St, San Francisco, CA 94130
    (628) 265-6325
  12. Price Drop. $877 Off
    STUDIO
    $4,060+
    1 BED
    $4,559+
    2 BEDS
    $5,670+
    3 BEDS
    $9,356+

    The Gateway

    460 Davis Ct, San Francisco, CA 94111
    (510) 519-3869
  13. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $4,188+
    1 BED
    $5,582+
    2 BEDS
    $6,489+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,157 - $7,924
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$4,188 - $7,864

    Solaire

    299 Fremont St, San Francisco, CA 94105
    (628) 257-7702
  14. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $4,754+
    2 BEDS
    $7,404+

    Spera

    39 Tehama St, San Francisco, CA 94105
    (628) 227-9613
  15. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $4,715+
    1 BED
    $5,117+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,655 - $5,991
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$4,715 - $5,210

    Jasper

    45 Lansing St, San Francisco, CA 94105
    (510) 900-4843
  16. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,556
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,211 - $2,549
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,556

    Geary Courtyard

    639 Geary St, San Francisco, CA 94102
    (415) 231-0730
  17. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $3,028+
    1 BED
    $3,444+
    2 BEDS
    $4,223+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,993 - $10,000
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,028 - $7,252

    Prism

    1028 Market St, San Francisco, CA 94102
    (510) 681-0450
  18. Price Drop. $702 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $3,188
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,184 - $3,522
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,188 - $3,386

    1188 Mission at Trinity Place

    1188 Mission St, San Francisco, CA 94103
    (650) 502-5330
  19. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $3,018+
    2 BEDS
    $3,959+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,012 - $5,196
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,018 - $4,961

    1177 Market at Trinity Place

    1177 Market St, San Francisco, CA 94103
    (510) 906-8630
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.