Apartments for Rent near Treasure Island Naval Station in San Francisco, CA - Page 3
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,600+2 BEDS$1,300+Base Rent$1,300 - $2,940Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,300 - $2,940
The Durant (new)
2631 Durant Ave, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,411+1 BED$2,416+2 BEDS$5,066+Base Rent$2,397 - $6,282Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,411 - $5,836
Launch
1777 Clement Ave, Alameda, CA 94501 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$2,895+
Shoreline Apartments
1801 Shoreline Dr, Alameda, CA 94501 -
1 BED$2,450+2 BEDS$3,650+
Warring Street Apartments
2461 Warring St, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
|
-
Price Drop. $428 OffSTUDIO$1,830+1 BED$2,247+2 BEDS$3,311+
Mayfair Station
11600 San Pablo Ave, El Cerrito, CA 94530 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,414+2 BEDS$2,996+Base Rent$2,406 - $3,628Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,414 - $3,636
Summit at Sausalito
401 Sherwood Dr, Sausalito, CA 94965 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$4,839Base Rent$4,830 - $4,865Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,839 - $4,874
Towers at Rincon
88 Howard St, San Francisco, CA 94105 -
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,373+1 BED$2,775+
Soma Residences
1045 Mission St, San Francisco, CA 94103 -
-
-
STUDIO$4,000+1 BED$6,300+
Mason on Mariposa
1601 Mariposa St, San Francisco, CA 94107 -
STUDIO$2,183+1 BED$3,429+2 BEDS$2,183+
The Sophie Maxwell Building
1212 Maryland St, San Francisco, CA 94107 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$4,470+2 BEDS$8,120+Base Rent$4,465 - $8,271Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,470 - $8,120
Alchemy
200 Buchanan St, San Francisco, CA 94102 -
Rent Special
-
-
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,125+4 BEDS$1,231+6 BEDS$748+
ArtHaus Telegraph
3030 Telegraph Ave, Berkeley, CA 94705 -
STUDIO$3,236+1 BED$3,397+2 BEDS$6,029+
Modera Berkeley
2119 University Ave, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,710+1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,475+Base Rent$1,250 - $8,850Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,250 - $8,850
Ace Berkeley
2108 Berkeley Way, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,707+1 BED$3,055+2 BEDS$3,911+3 BEDS$8,512+Base Rent$2,691 - $8,496Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,707 - $8,512
South Shore
934 Shorepoint Ct, Alameda, CA 94501 -
-
Price Drop. $950 OffSTUDIO$2,100+1 BED$2,550+2 BEDS$3,499+
University Park
1709 Shattuck Ave, Berkeley, CA 94709 -
Price Drop. $250 Off1 BED$1,600+3 BEDS$1,250+4 BEDS$1,175+
The Laureate
2556 Telegraph Ave, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
1 BED$1,475+5 BEDS$7,375+
Special Promo! Private Bed near UC Berkeley!
2555 College Ave, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,700+3 BEDS$5,200+4 BEDS$5,800+
Piedmont Palace
2437 Piedmont Ave, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
1 BED$1,750
Park Glenview Apartments- Boutique Senior Living
3761 Park Boulevard Way, Oakland, CA 94610 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,175+1 BED$3,575+2 BEDS$5,087+3 BEDS$5,503+Base Rent$3,175 - $6,047Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,175 - $6,047
Ventana Residences
99 Ocean Ave, San Francisco, CA 94112 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,602+1 BED$4,255+2 BEDS$5,918+Base Rent$3,597 - $6,768Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,602 - $6,030
Bayside Village
3 Bayside Village Pl, San Francisco, CA 94107 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$4,339+1 BED$4,455+2 BEDS$6,938+
Quincy
555-585 Bryant St, San Francisco, CA 94107 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$4,200+1 BED$5,350+2 BEDS$8,200+Base Rent$4,200 - $10,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,200 - $10,500
Mission Rock
365 Toni Stone Xing, San Francisco, CA 94158 -
-
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,884+1 BED$3,054+2 BEDS$4,087+
50 Jones
50 Jones St, San Francisco, CA 94102 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$5,558Base Rent$5,550Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$5,558
777 Tenn
777 Tennessee St, San Francisco, CA 94107 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,484+1 BED$4,049+2 BEDS$5,922+Base Rent$3,477 - $9,389Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,484 - $6,297
The Brady
1 Brady St, San Francisco, CA 94103