Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent in Middlesex County, MA

14,109 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,872+
    2 BEDS
    $2,482+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,872 - $2,599
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,872 - $2,599
    - 12 Month Lease

    Kendall Crossing

    20 Woodbine Rd, Natick, MA 01760
    (774) 292-5111
  2. STUDIO
    $2,493+
    1 BED
    $2,626+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,440 - $6,507
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,493 - $2,846

    Lumiere

    3780 Mystic Valley Pky, Medford, MA 02155
    (857) 424-0843
  3. Discounts
    1 BED
    $2,470+
    2 BEDS
    $2,910+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,470 - $2,970
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,470 - $2,970
    - 12 Month Lease

    Kensington at Chelmsford

    225 Littleton Rd, Chelmsford, MA 01824
    (978) 881-6547
  4. STUDIO
    $3,118+
    1 BED
    $3,253+
    2 BEDS
    $4,215+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,118 - $7,358
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,118 - $4,563

    Cambridge Park Apartments

    30 Cambridge Park Dr, Cambridge, MA 02140
    (781) 430-4368
  5. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,550+
    2 BEDS
    $2,776+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,550 - $9,808
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,550 - $9,808

    The Retreat at Marlborough

    21 Austen Way, Marlborough, MA 01752
    (978) 733-9162
  6. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,120+
    2 BEDS
    $2,545+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,120 - $2,595
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,120 - $2,595
    - 12 Month Lease

    Towne Estates

    209 Pleasant St, Melrose, MA 02176
    (351) 666-8405
  7. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,289+
    2 BEDS
    $2,627+
    3 BEDS
    $2,994+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,289 - $4,047
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,289 - $4,047

    Residences at Tewksbury Commons

    7 Archstone Ave, Tewksbury, MA 01876
    (978) 396-4047
  8. 1 BED
    $2,169+
    2 BEDS
    $2,198+
    3 BEDS
    $3,690+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,169 - $11,907
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,169 - $11,907

    Stone Gate

    65 Silver Leaf Way, Marlborough, MA 01752
    (774) 278-5682
  9. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,750+
    1 BED
    $3,125+
    2 BEDS
    $3,275+
    3 BEDS
    $4,735+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,750 - $15,000
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,750 - $15,000
    - 12 Month Lease

    100 Memorial Drive

    100 Memorial Dr, Cambridge, MA 02142
    (781) 808-2237
  10. Good Value
    1 BED
    $3,065+
    2 BEDS
    $3,560+
    3 BEDS
    $5,185+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,000 - $6,080
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Total Monthly Price$3,065 - $6,145

    Avalon at Lexington Hills

    1000 Main Campus Dr, Lexington, MA 02421
    (978) 591-6583
  11. Price Drop. $300 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,459+
    1 BED
    $2,430+
    2 BEDS
    $3,495+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,365 - $3,975
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Total Monthly Price$2,430 - $4,040

    Avalon Natick

    3 Chrysler Rd, Natick, MA 01760
    (774) 292-4800
  12. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $3,442+
    1 BED
    $3,427+
    2 BEDS
    $4,826+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,359 - $5,486
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,427 - $5,554

    Axiom

    33 Rogers Street, Cambridge, MA 02142
    (978) 381-8949
  13. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,400+
    2 BEDS
    $3,250+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,400 - $3,285
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,400 - $3,285
    - 12 Month Lease

    Halstead Hopkinton

    5 Woodview Way, Hopkinton, MA 01748
    (508) 794-7915
  14. STUDIO
    $2,712+
    1 BED
    $2,334+
    2 BEDS
    $3,256+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,334 - $12,663
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,334 - $12,663

    Everly

    14 Audubon Rd, Wakefield, MA 01880
    (781) 776-1441
  15. 1 BED
    $2,895+
    2 BEDS
    $2,950+
    3 BEDS
    $3,420+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,895 - $5,505
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,895 - $5,505

    Regency Place

    7000 Horseshoe Ln, Wilmington, MA 01887
    (978) 925-4710
  16. 1 BED
    $2,604+
    2 BEDS
    $3,572+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,604 - $20,796
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,604 - $20,796

    Avana Marlborough

    20 Applebriar Ln, Marlborough, MA 01752
    (978) 579-1610
  17. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,963+
    2 BEDS
    $4,358+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,963 - $9,887
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,963 - $4,687

    Gables Arsenal Street

    204 Arsenal St, Watertown, MA 02472
    (857) 290-2613
  18. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,550+
    1 BED
    $2,964+
    3 BEDS
    $4,932+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,550 - $5,421
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,550 - $5,022

    RE150

    150 Rivers Edge Dr, Medford, MA 02155
    (781) 488-5373
  19. STUDIO
    $2,523+
    1 BED
    $3,161+
    2 BEDS
    $3,813+
    3 BEDS
    $4,967+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,523 - $11,279
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,523 - $11,279

    Elan Union Market

    130 Arsenal St, Watertown, MA 02472
    (857) 424-0994
  20. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,454+
    1 BED
    $2,543+
    2 BEDS
    $3,613+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,454 - $7,924
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,454 - $3,857

    The Pioneer

    1760 Revere Beach Pky, Everett, MA 02149
    (857) 666-7942
  21. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,808+
    1 BED
    $2,980+
    2 BEDS
    $3,741+
    3 BEDS
    $5,622+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,553 - $7,105
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,808 - $7,105

    Market Central

    425 Massachusetts Ave, Cambridge, MA 02139
    (781) 808-2120
  22. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $3,230+
    1 BED
    $3,505+
    2 BEDS
    $5,026+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,223 - $5,128
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,230 - $5,135

    Prism

    50 Rogers St, Cambridge, MA 02142
    (351) 777-5706
  23. Price Drop. $376 Off
    1 BED
    $3,305+
    3 BEDS
    $6,801+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,301 - $16,860
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,305 - $15,752

    Trio Newton

    845 Washington St, Newton, MA 02460
    (781) 609-3745
  24. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,655+
    1 BED
    $3,015+
    2 BEDS
    $4,545+
    3 BEDS
    $5,355+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,655 - $5,355
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,655 - $5,355
    - 12 Month Lease

    Miscela

    485 Foley St, Somerville, MA 02145
    (857) 323-6616
  25. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,900+
    2 BEDS
    $3,950+
    3 BEDS
    $4,350+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,900 - $4,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,900 - $4,350
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Brook Luxury Apartments of Cambridge

    95 Fawcett St, Cambridge, MA 02138
    (802) 992-1777
  26. 1 BED
    $2,497+
    2 BEDS
    $3,150+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,497 - $3,350
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,497 - $3,350
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Kinloch

    104 Turnpike Rd, Chelmsford, MA 01824
    (978) 226-4630
  27. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,536+
    1 BED
    $3,327+
    2 BEDS
    $4,286+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,536 - $10,000
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,536 - $4,491

    The Bradford

    525 Common St, Belmont, MA 02478
    (781) 549-3128
  28. Discounts
    STUDIO
    $2,290+
    1 BED
    $2,401+
    2 BEDS
    $3,276+
    3 BEDS
    $4,858+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,290 - $9,090
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,290 - $9,090

    Bell Westford

    1 Tech Valley Dr, Westford, MA 01886
    (978) 486-7824
  29. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,766+
    2 BEDS
    $3,323+
    3 BEDS
    $3,821+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,766 - $12,052
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,766 - $4,581

    The Val

    164 Lexington Rd, Billerica, MA 01821
    (978) 547-5391
  30. 1 BED
    $2,800+
    2 BEDS
    $3,955+
    3 BEDS
    $4,370+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,755 - $4,720
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Total Monthly Price$2,800 - $4,765

    Avalon Woburn

    290 Mishawum Rd, Woburn, MA 01801
    (978) 267-9126
  31. 1 BED
    $2,400+
    2 BEDS
    $2,885+
    3 BEDS
    $3,600+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,400 - $3,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,400 - $3,600
    - 12 Month Lease

    Beaver Brook Crossing Apartments

    198 Littleton Rd, Chelmsford, MA 01824
    (978) 591-5929
  32. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,983+
    1 BED
    $3,057+
    2 BEDS
    $4,377+
    3 BEDS
    $6,053+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,983 - $9,692
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,983 - $6,053

    Revolution at Assembly Row

    290 Revolution Dr, Somerville, MA 02145
    (781) 417-5043
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18

Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Cambridge

(For 1 bedroom apartments)

Average Rent in Nearby Cities

(For 1 bedroom apartments)
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters