Two Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Central Square
-
Price Drop. $600 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,450Base Rent$3,450 - $4,630Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,450 - $3,660
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,741Base Rent$3,741 - $6,121Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,741 - $6,121
Market Central
425 Massachusetts Ave, Cambridge, MA 02139 -
-
-
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,400
345 Franklin St Unit #505
345 Franklin St, Cambridge, MA 02139 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,150
345 Franklin St Unit #303
345 Franklin St, Cambridge, MA 02139 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$14,939Base Rent$14,213Required Monthly Fees$726Total Monthly Price$14,939425 Massachusetts Ave Unit SI ID1252108P
425 Massachusetts Ave, Cambridge, MA 02139 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$14,312Base Rent$13,614Required Monthly Fees$698Total Monthly Price$14,312425 Massachusetts Ave Unit SI ID1252101P
425 Massachusetts Ave, Cambridge, MA 02139 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,530Base Rent$5,090Required Monthly Fees$440Total Monthly Price$5,530632 Massachusetts Ave Unit SI FL2-ID761
632 Massachusetts Ave, Cambridge, MA 02139 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$4,725Base Rent$4,260Required Monthly Fees$465Total Monthly Price$4,725129 Franklin St Unit SI FL1-ID991
129 Franklin St, Cambridge, MA 02139 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,200
881 Massachusetts Ave Unit 54
881 Massachusetts Ave, Cambridge, MA 02139 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,200
881 Massachusetts Ave Unit 34
881 Massachusetts Ave, Cambridge, MA 02139 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,395Base Rent$4,930Required Monthly Fees$465Total Monthly Price$5,395
129 Franklin St Unit SI FL2-ID816
129 Franklin St, Cambridge, MA 02139 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,310Base Rent$4,870Required Monthly Fees$440Total Monthly Price$5,310
632 Massachusetts Ave Unit SI FL5-ID818
632 Massachusetts Ave, Cambridge, MA 02139 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,330
632 Massachusetts Ave Unit #403
632 Massachusetts Ave, Cambridge, MA 02139 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,390632 Massachusetts Ave Unit #313
632 Massachusetts Ave, Cambridge, MA 02139 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,350345 Franklin St Unit #508
345 Franklin St, Cambridge, MA 02139 -
-
-
-
-
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,200
881 Massachusetts Ave Unit 34B
881 Massachusetts Ave, Cambridge, MA 02139 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,300Base Rent$4,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,300- 12 Month Lease325 Franklin St Unit 308
325 Franklin St, Cambridge, MA 02139 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,600Base Rent$3,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,600- 12 Month Lease13 Pleasant St Unit 2
13 Pleasant St, Cambridge, MA 02139 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,600Base Rent$3,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,600- 12 Month Lease
13 Pleasant St Unit 2
13 Pleasant St, Cambridge, MA 02139 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,900Base Rent$3,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,900- 12 Month Lease
13 Pleasant St Unit 2
13 Pleasant St, Cambridge, MA 02139 -
13 Pleasant St Unit 13 Pleasant Street
13 Pleasant St, Cambridge, MA 02139 -