Keyword Search

One Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Cambridge, MA

1,188 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    1 BED
    $3,668
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,569 - $8,789
    Required Monthly Fees$99
    Total Monthly Price$3,668 - $5,510

    Park 151

    151 N First St, Cambridge, MA 02141
    (857) 349-5932
  2. |
    1 BED
    $3,193
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,193 - $6,173
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,193 - $3,611

    Luxe at Alewife

    80 Cambridgepark Dr, Cambridge, MA 02140
    (781) 678-7293
  3. 1 BED
    $2,950
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,950 - $3,595
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,950 - $3,595
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Wyeth

    120-124 Rindge Ave, Cambridge, MA 02140
    (857) 587-1963
  4. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $4,401
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,333
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$4,401

    Vivo

    270 Third Street, Cambridge, MA 02142
    (857) 349-9479
  5. |
    1 BED
    $3,974
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,974 - $5,711
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,974

    Flats on First

    21 Charles St, Cambridge, MA 02141
    (339) 666-1664
  6. Price Drop. $404 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,767
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,767 - $6,354
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,767 - $3,050

    Tempo Cambridge

    203 Concord Tpke, Cambridge, MA 02140
    (857) 424-0928
  7. Good Value
    1 BED
    $3,153
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,153 - $4,654
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,153 - $3,809

    Urbane at Alewife

    50 Cambridgepark Dr, Cambridge, MA 02140
    (781) 549-3218
  8. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $3,043
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,043 - $8,077
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,043 - $3,341

    Atmark Cambridge

    80 Fawcett St, Cambridge, MA 02138
    (857) 799-3859
  9. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $3,490
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,490 - $14,336
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,490 - $3,564

    Chroma

    240 Sidney St, Cambridge, MA 02139
    (857) 214-2246
  10. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,650
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600 - $2,550
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,650 - $2,450

    Cambridge Ivy Inn

    50-52 Irving St, Cambridge, MA 02138
    (857) 858-6246
  11. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $3,350
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,350 - $3,850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,350 - $3,850

    Verge Residences

    20 Medford St, Somerville, MA 02143
    (617) 500-0313
  12. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,555
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,555 - $4,405
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,555 - $4,405

    The Royal Belmont

    375 Acorn Park Dr, Belmont, MA 02478
    (857) 453-8483
  13. Good Value
    1 BED
    $3,610
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,610 - $4,955
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,610 - $4,737

    Watermark Kendall West

    350 3rd St, Cambridge, MA 02142
    (781) 678-8222
  14. 1 BED
    $4,128
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,128 - $6,727
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$4,128 - $5,237

    One65 Main

    165 Main St, Cambridge, MA 02142
    (857) 574-4338
  15. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,845
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,845 - $3,120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,845 - $3,120
    - 12 Month Lease

    100 Memorial Drive

    100 Memorial Dr, Cambridge, MA 02142
    (781) 808-2237
  16. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,945
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,945 - $4,735
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,945 - $3,955

    Lofts at Kendall Square

    195 Binney St, Cambridge, MA 02142
    (857) 297-4017
  17. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $3,427
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,359 - $4,309
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,427 - $4,377

    Axiom

    33 Rogers Street, Cambridge, MA 02142
    (978) 381-8949
  18. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,980
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,980 - $4,615
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,980 - $4,615

    Market Central

    425 Massachusetts Ave, Cambridge, MA 02139
    (781) 808-2120
  19. Good Value
    1 BED
    $3,505
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,498 - $4,628
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,505 - $4,635

    Prism

    50 Rogers St, Cambridge, MA 02142
    (351) 777-5706
  20. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,835
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,835 - $5,057
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,835 - $4,541

    The Laurent

    55 Wheeler St, Cambridge, MA 02138
    (339) 224-5358
  21. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,835
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,800 - $3,141
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,835 - $3,176
    - 12 Month Lease

    929 Mass

    929 Massachusetts Ave, Cambridge, MA 02139
    (781) 808-2182
  22. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $3,418
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,418 - $4,334
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,418 - $4,334

    Elevate

    One Leighton St, Cambridge, MA 02141
    (857) 361-4059
  23. 1 BED
    $3,261
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,261 - $6,664
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,261 - $3,502

    Cambridge Park Apartments

    30 Cambridge Park Dr, Cambridge, MA 02140
    (781) 430-4368
  24. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $3,615
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,615 - $5,030
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,615 - $4,350

    Third Square

    285 3rd St, Cambridge, MA 02142
    (857) 776-0340
  25. Good Value
    1 BED
    $3,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,300 - $4,215
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,300 - $3,540

    Emerson Place

    1 Emerson Pl, Boston, MA 02114
    (857) 577-8535
  26. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $4,142
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,142 - $5,166
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$4,142 - $4,560

    Watermark Kendall East

    250 Kendall St, Cambridge, MA 02142
    (857) 227-1105
  27. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $3,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New